Jump to content
Fans Focus - Non League football clubs

Baby Jago

Regular Users
  • Content Count

    27
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About Baby Jago

  • Rank
    Trainee

Profile Information

  • Supports
    Hornchurch, Arsenal, Aldershot
  • Foes
    Spurs, Jago

Recent Profile Visitors

166 profile views
  1. Napoli 1-0 AC Milan Wolves 1-1 Everton (12:00) Aston Villa 0-1 C. Palace Tottenham 1-2 Arsenal Stoke 0-0 Birmingham City
  2. Tambov 1-1 AkhmatGrozny (16:30) Watford 0-1 Norwich City Arsenal 2-1 Leicester Nottm Forest 2-2 Fulham (17:00) Reading 1-0 Huddersfield
  3. *late for first game* PAOK 1-1 AEK Athens Bournemouth 1-1 Newcastle Everton 2-1 Leicester Sheff Wed 1-2 WBA
  4. Burnley 1-0 Watford (18:00) Southampton 0-1 Arsenal (18:00) Chelsea 1-2 Man City Eibar 1-2 Valencia Real Betis 1-1 Espanyol
  5. Newcastle 0-0 Sheff U (14:00) Aston Villa 0-1 Chelsea Everton 0-3 Liverpool Real Sociedad 0 v 2 Real Madrid FK Krasnodar 0-1 Dinamo Moscow
  6. B Monchengladbach 1-2 B Dortmund C Palace 0-1 Watford Charlton 2-1 Middlesbrough Aldershot 2-1 Dag & Red Cor Casuals 1-2 Hornchurch Att: 262
  7. Dinamo Moscow 1-1Spartak Mosow (13:30) Brighton 1-0 Palace (12:30) West Ham 1-2 Southampton Chelsea Women 1-2 Arsenal Women (lg cup final - score at end of normal time) Hornchurch 1-0 Haringey Att: 304
  8. Fiorentina 0-1 AC Milan Chelsea 2-1 Tottenham (12:30) Bristol City 0-1 West Brom Wigan 1-1 Millwall B. Stortford 1-2 Hornchurch Att: 282
  9. Bohemians 1-1 Shamrock Rovers (14:00) Southampton 2-1 Burnley Port Vale 2-1 Col U Worthing 3-1 Folkestone Hornchurch 2-1 Merstham Att: 287
  10. Leicester C 1-1 Chelsea (12:30) Carshalton 1-2 Worthing Cray W 2-1 Horsham East Thurrock 1-2 Folkestone Hornchurch 2-0 Enfield Town Att: 372
  11. Valencia 0-2 Barcelona Coventry 1-2 Birmingham (FAC) Southampton 1-2 Spurs (FAC) Orient 1-1 Newport County Bowers 1-2 Hornchurch Att: 224
  12. Hoffenheim 1 v 0 Eintracht Frankfurt West Ham 0 v 1 Everton Southampton 1 v 1 Wolves Histon 2 v 1 Glenn Tamplin’s Wizards Hornchurch 2 v 1 Leatherhead Att 315
  13. Lazio 1-2 Napoli C Palace 1-2 Arsenal (12:30) Tottenham 1-2 Liverpool Southend 1-1 Tranmere Urchins 3-1 Aveley (FAT) Att: 394
  14. I can’t miss any week without predicting so here they are B. Monchengladbach 0-2 Bayern Munich (14:30) Everton 1-2 Chelsea (12:30) Man City 2-1 Man United Folkestone 2-1 Horsham Wingate & F 0-2 The ‘ornchurch Att: 123
  15. Genoa 1-2 Torino (17:00) Burnley 2-1 Crystal Palace Wigan 1-1 Reading Kingstonian 1-2 Fylde (FAC) Hornchurch 2- 1 Bognor att: 251
×
×
  • Create New...