Jump to content
Fans Focus - Non League football clubs

Paul_C

Regular Users
  • Content Count

    253
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    5

Paul_C last won the day on September 21 2020

Paul_C had the most liked content!

About Paul_C

  • Rank
    Spectator

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Not Telling

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Real Madrid 2 v 2 Barcelona Come on Palace 0 v 3 Chelsea (who are broadly on the Boat Race route) "Crew" 1 v 2 Oxford Utd (see what I did there?) Cambridge U 1 v 1 Exeter City Aldershot 0 v 2 Yeovil Contingency match Tottenham 5 v 0 Manchester U (Sunday)
  2. Twente Enschade 0 v 2 Vitesse Arnhem Leicester City 1 v 2 Man City Arsenal 1 v 1 Liverpool Southend 0 v 1 Carlisle (13:00) Annan Athletic 2 v 2 Elgin City Contingency match Leipzig 2 v 4 Bayern Munich
  3. Norway 1 v 2 Turkey (World Cup Qualifier) Dundee 1 v 1 Dunfermline Dagenham 1 v 2 Torquay Hereford 0 v 2 Woking (FAT) Notts County 1 v 2 Hornchurch (FAT) Contingency game Czech Republic 1 v 2 Belgium
  4. Dont forget to buy your tickets for this Saturdays draw.
  5. Besiktas 1 v 2 Fenerbahçe (tasty!) West Ham 1 v 1 The Arse Villa (again)1 v 2 The Spuds Leicester 2 v 1 Man Utd (FAC) – before extra time Celtic 1 v 2 Rangers (tasty-waisty!) (12:00) Contingency game: Roma 2 v 3 Napoli
  6. Dinamo Moscow 1 v 1 Spartak Moscow Palace 1 v 1 West Brom Nottm Forest 1 v 2 Reading Southend 0 v 2 Stevenage Newtown 2 v 1 Cardiff Met University Contingency game: Arsenal 2 v 2 Spurs (Sunday)
  7. B. Monchengladbach 1 v 2 B. Leverkusen (14:30) A. Villa (Again!) 2 v 1 Wolves Brighton 0 v 2 Leicester Ross County 1 v 2 Kilmarnock Millwall 1 v 1 Blackburn Rovs Contingency game: Atletico Madrid 2 v 1 Real Madrid (Sunday)
  8. Porto 2 v 1 Sporting Lisbon Aldershot 2 v 0 Hereford (FAT QF) Notts County 0 v 2 Oxford City (FAT QF) Woking 1 v 3 Torquay (FAT QF) Darlington 2 v 2 Hornchurch (FAT QF) Rule 6 is drawn to your attention. Contingency game - The Albion Derby! WBA 1 v 1 Brighton
  9. AC Milan 2 v 1 Inter Arsenal 0 v 2 Man City West Ham 1 v 1 Spurs Col U v Tranmere Aldershot 1 v 1 Wrexham Contingency match: At. Bilbao 2 v 1 Villareal
  10. Oostende 0 v 2 Genk Leicester 1 v 2 Liverpool (12:30) Brighton 1 v 2 Villa (what, AV again!!?) Derby 1 v 1 Middlesbrough Boreham Wood 0 v 1 Sutton United Contingency game: Swarovski Tirol 0 v 2 RB Salzburg
  11. Fenerbahce 1 v 2 Galatasaray Villa 1 v 1 Arsenal (12:30) Fulham 0 v 1 WHU Orient 2 v 1 Colchester Utd Hornchurch 1 v 0 Maidstone Covid / riot / other contingency: Hibs 1 v 2 Aberdeen
  12. Marseilles 2 v 1 Rennes Crystal Palace 1 v 1 Wolves Arsenal 2 v 1 Man United AFC Wimbledon 2 v 2 MK Dons Bromley 0 v 2 Aldershot Covid contingency: Coleraine 1 v 1 Crusaders
  13. AC Milan 2 v 0 Atalanta Aston Villa 3 v 0 Newcastle U Ipswich 2 v 1 Peterborough A Villa Women 0 v 4 Reading Women (1230) The Daggers 1 v 1 King’s Lynn (well why not?!) Covid contingency game: Monaco 2 v 1 Marseilles
  14. Antalyaspor 1 v 2 Trabzonspor Wolves 2 v 0 West Brom (12:30) Villa 2 v 1 Everton Orient 1 v 1 Morecambe Hornchurch 0 v 0 King’s Lynn (before any extra time) Covid contingency game : Palmeiras 2 v 0 Gremio
  15. RB Leipzig 1 v 2 B. Dortmund Luton 0 v 2 Reading FAC (12:00) Nott’m Forest 1 v 2 Cardiff FAC (12:00) Southend 2 v 2 Barrow King’s Lynn 0 v 1 Halifax Covid Contingency game Genoa 0 v 2 Bologna
×
×
  • Create New...