Jump to content
Fans Focus - Non League football clubs

Ozz

Regular Users
  • Content Count

    227
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Everything posted by Ozz

  1. England 1 v 0 Belgium Ireland 1 v 1 Wales Gillingham 1 v 2 Oxford Barrow2 v1 The Os Kingstonian 1 v 3 Hornchurch Att:322
  2. Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 Zenit St P Reading 0 - 2 Watford Charlton 0 - 2 Sunderland Maldon & T 2 - 2 Grays (FAC) Woolfamstow 0 - 4 ornchurch Att: 300
  3. Bayer Leverkusen 1v 2 RB Leipzig (14:30) Burnley 0 v 1Southampton C Palace 0 v 1 Everton Romford 1 v 3 Aveley B Stortford 1v 2Hornchurch Att:357
  4. Napoli 1 v 0 AC Milan Wolves 2 v 0 Everton (12:00) Aston Villa 2 v 1 C. Palace Tottenham 2 v 1 Arsenal Stoke 2 v 0 Birmingham City
  5. Oops. Missed the kick off for most of these. However will probably do better like this than I have done all season 😀 Arsenal 0 - Leicester 3
  6. PAOK 2 v 0 AEK Athens Bournemouth 0 v 0 Newcastle Everton 1 v 1 Leicester Preston 2 v 1 Derby (17:00) Sheff Wed 0 v 2 WBA
  7. Burnley 1 v 2 Watford (18:00) Southampton 2 v 2 Arsenal (18:00) Chelsea 0 v 1 Man City Eibar 1 v 2 Valencia Real Betis 2 v 0 Espanyol
  8. Newcastle 0 v 1 Sheff U (14:00) Aston Villa 0 v 2 Chelsea Everton 0 v 2 Liverpool Real Sociedad 1 v 2 Real Madrid FK Krasnodar 2 v 0 Dinamo Moscow
  9. B Monchengladbach 0 v 1 B Dortmund C Palace 2 v 1 Watford Charlton 1 v 2Middlesbrough Aldershot 2 v 1 Dag & Red Cor Casuals 1 v 2 Hornchurch Att: 287
  10. Dinamo Moscow 2 v 1 Spartak Mosow (13:30) Brighton 2 v 0 Palace (12:30) West Ham 0 v 1 Southampton Chelsea Women 2 v 2 Arsenal Women (lg cup final - score at end of normal time) Hornchurch 2 v 0 Haringey Att: 312
  11. Fiorentina 2 v 1 AC Milan Chelsea 2 v 2 Tottenham (12:30) Bristol City 0 v 2 West Brom - fill your boots Dinamo Wigan 1 v 2 Millwall B. Stortford 1 v 3Hornchurch Att: 289
  12. Bohemians 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers (14:00) Southampton 2 - 0 Burnley Port Vale 1 - 1 Col U Worthing 2 - 0Folkestone Hornchurch 3 - 1 Merstham Att:295
  13. Porto 1 v 0 Benfica Brighton 2 v 1 Watford Nott’m Forest 0 v 2 Leeds Aveley 1 v 2 Chelmo (FAT - 3rd Round)) Potters Bar 1 v 2 Hornchurch Att: 195
  14. Leicester C 1 v 0 Chelsea (12:30) Carshalton 1 v 2 Worthing Cray W 1 v 1 Horsham East Thurrock 1 v 1 Folkestone Hornchurch 2 v 1 Enfield Town Att:314
  15. Valencia 0 v 2 Barcelona Coventry 1 v 2 Birmingham (FAC) Southampton 1 v 3 Spurs (FAC) Orient 1 v 2 Newport County Bowers 1 v 2 Hornchurch Att: 217
  16. Hoffenheim 1 v 0 Eintracht Frankfurt West Ham 1 v 2 Everton Southampton 2 v 1 Wolves Histon 2 v 1 Glenn Tamplin’s Wizards Hornchurch 3 v 0 Leatherhead Att 287
  17. Lazio 1-0 Napoli C Palace 1-2 Arsenal (12:30) Tottenham 0-2 Liverpool Southend 2-1 Tranmere Urchins 2-1 Aveley (FAT) Att: 427
  18. Genoa 2 - 1 Torino (17:00) Burnley 2 - 0 Crystal Palace Wigan 2 - 1 Reading Kingstonian 0 - 2 Fylde (FAC) Hornchurch 2 - 1 Bognor Att : 274
  19. Werder Bremen 1 v 0 Schalke Bournemouth 1 v 2 Wolves West Ham Utd 0 v 2 Tottenham H (12:30) Dereham Town 1 v 3 GT’s Romford Oxford City 2 v 3 Hornchurch Att: 375
  20. Cyprus 1 -2 Scotland (14:00) Leyton Orient 2 -1 Scunthorpe Dulwich Hamlet 2- 0 Billericay Enfield 2 -2 Folkestone Hornchurch 3-1 Corinthian Casuals Att : 247
×
×
  • Create New...