Jump to content
Fans Focus - Non League football clubs

Ground Hopper

Regular Users
  • Content Count

    375
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Ground Hopper last won the day on February 10 2011

Ground Hopper had the most liked content!

About Ground Hopper

  • Rank
    Spectator

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Not Telling
  1. Ground  Hopper

    Ground Hopper

  2. Saffron Walden Town, who were formed 1872 in have resigned from the Eastern Counties League Division One. A brief statement on the Ridgeons League site reads.... "Saffron Walden Town Football Club have informed the competition that in view of various developments in recent weeks their financial situation means that they cannot guarantee to complete the season in the Ridgeons League and they have decided to withdraw now rather than possibly disrupt the league by having to resign during the season. The club intends to attempt to resolve various issues in order to consolidate its financial position over the next months with a view to applying to rejoin the Ridgeons League for the 2012-13 season."
  3. Ground  Hopper

    Upgrading of the site software

    Looking good! Love the new tags system
  4. Only 11 out of the 104 clubs in England and Scotland will offer adults the chance to enjoy a day at the football for less than £20 during the new season reports a new BBC sport survey. A survey by the BBC Sport website of every club in the four English divisions and Scottish Premier League showed that fans in the north west have some of the cheapest deals available for matchday tickets. Clubs were asked for their cheapest and most expensive possible matchday adult tickets, as well as the prices for a cup of tea, a programme, and a pie in order to work out the price of enjoying a day at the football for fans without season tickets. In the Premier League Blackburn Rovers offered the best deal at £17.50, while Watford's £17.30 represented the best deal in the Championship. Rochdale and Preston in League One and Rotherham and Torquay in League Two also came in cheapest in their divisions, while Inverness are the best value for money in the Scottish Premier League. This weekend sees the start of the Football League season in England - a competition which attracted more than 16m fans across its three divisions last season. John Nagle, head of communications at the Football League, said: "Football League clubs are working extremely hard to attract the next generation of fans through a variety of innovative marketing initiatives. As a result, crowds in recent seasons have been at their highest levels for 50 years." "Much of the focus is on improving the matchday experience for supporters, particularly families. This has seen the League introduce a programme of 'mystery shopper' visits to matches in order to assess the experience and the introduction of the Family Excellence Award, to reward those clubs that are offering a particularly outstanding day out." Despite the high attendance figures - an average of 352,260 fans attended Football League fixtures each weekend last season - the chairman of the Football Supporters' Federation Malcolm Clarke says clubs must work harder to ensure football does not become too expensive for ordinary fans. "This is an industry that has more money going into it at the top of the game through media rights than it's ever had before," said Clarke. "It's important that football continues to be attractive to the whole cross-section of society, so it doesn't just become something only middle-class and upper-class families can afford." But despite the prices demand remains strong. Arsenal have the most expensive ticket in domestic football at £100 for one of five category A games for the new season - representing just 1% of tickets available. More than 60,000 fans turned out to watch them draw 2-2 with Boca Juniors in a friendly at the Emirates Stadium last weekend. And a spokesman for the Premier League pointed out that fans are not being turned off by the expense. "With Premier League grounds over 92% full on average in each of the last three seasons, fans are clearly enjoying the football, and the overall matchday experiences, that are on offer," said a Premier League statement. "It is also worth taking into account that fans want to watch games featuring top talent in safe stadia; our clubs have invested more than £2bn in facilities and continue to invest heavily in developing and acquiring the best possible players to make the whole fan experience as good as possible." But football matches compare favourably with other live sport. The cheapest day out at Super League side Hull FC is £27, while an equivalent day watching England's four-day victory over India at Trent Bridge would have cost at least £41.10. Newcastle United were the only club out of the 104 surveyed who did not reveal their prices.
  5. The FA Leagues Committee has created a Step 5/6 Review Group to look at a possible restructure of the current step 5 & step 6 leagues The Group held their initial meeting on 9th June 2011 and made a number of recommendations to the Leagues Committee which met on 14th June. In addition a Timetable was agreed. The main issues are set out below: • There was a commitment to restructure Steps 5/6. • The aim of the restructure would be to reduce the current Step 5 leagues to twelve for Season 2013/14. • After considering the current league structure across the whole country, it appeared that the South East corner required further consideration. • There may be a requirement for clubs to be redistributed to Step 6 divisions. • Clubs would be selected for the new divisions based on those meeting the Grading requirements for Step 5 together with the points gained per games played process. • There needs to be consultation with the leagues and ultimately clubs. • Consideration was given to whether each of the twelve Step 5 divisions should also operate a Step 6 division. • Promotion/relegation to be discussed further. • It was agreed that in order to move this matter forward that appropriate maps be provided for the next meeting. A timetable for the process was agreed as follows:- 14th June 2011 - Leagues Committee agree the principles 15th July 2011 - Initial announcement to Steps 5/6 leagues of the proposed restructure 4th August 2011 - Steps 5/6 Review Group to meet September 2011 - Consultation with Steps 5/6 leagues begins October 2011 - Consultation with clubs at Steps 5/6 via regional meetings begins December 2011 - Steps 5/6 Review Group to meet and consider feedback from regional meetings March 2012 - Leagues Committee to approve details of the structure – leagues and clubs to be advised of the structure to be implemented from Season 2013/14 August 2012 to 31st March 2013 - Ground grading inspections to commence. The gradings to be carried out under the control of the FA. Clubs must fully comply with the requirements of Grade F by 31st March 2013. Consideration would also be given to the security of tenure and club structure May 2013 - Detailed structure and clubs to be approved by the Leagues Committee – twelve divisions of twenty-two clubs
  6. Ground  Hopper

    Newbie in Town

    Hello
  7. The draw has been made for the Preliminary and First Rounds of the Evo-Stik League Challenge Cup. Preliminary Round Romulus v Kidsgrove Athletic Ossett Town v Brigg Town Rainworth Miners Welfare v Stamford Warrington Town v Cammell Laird First Round New Mills v Salford City Romulus or Kidsgrove Athletic v Market Drayton Town AFC Fylde v Bamber Bridge Coalville Town v Ilkeston Farsley v Durham City Goole AFC v Lincoln United Harrogate Railway v Garforth Town Lancaster City v Skelmersdale United Loughborough D v Hucknall Town Mossley v Curzon Ashton Ossett Albion v Ossett Town or Brigg Town Prescot Cables v Cammell Laird or Warrington Town Quorn v Grantham Town Radcliffe Borough v Woodley Sports Sheffield v Wakefield Sutton Coldfield Town v Newcastle Town Trafford v Clitheroe Carlton Town v Belper Town Shepshed Dynamos v Rainworth Miners Welfare or Stamford Witton Albion v Leek Town
  8. Round 1 Badshot Lea v Dorking Guildford City v Chertsey Town Horley Town v Camberley Town Mole Valley SCR v Colliers Wood United Redhill v Croydon Round 2 Ash United v Crystal Palace Badshot Lea or Dorking v Leatherhead Banstead Athletic v Godalming Town Carshalton Athletic v Raynes Park Vale Egham Town v Ashford Town (Middx) Epsom & Ewell v Sutton United Guildford City or Chertsey Town v Walton Casuals Horley Town or Camberley Town v Walton & Hersham Metropolitan Police v Farnham Town Mole Valley SCR or Colliers Wood United v Chipstead Molesey v Corinthian-Casuals Redhill or Croydon v Lingfield South Park v Kingstonian Tooting & Mitcham United v AFC Wimbledon Whyteleafe v Chessington & Hook United Woking v Merstham
  9. Having made the post about Dawlish Town, I did not expect to make another so quick Andover Town have now folded as well This is the statement on their website this morning. Another fine club of 127 years standing goes to the wall.
  10. The Toolstation Western League has issued a statement on Friday evening to all member clubs that Dawlish Town have withdrawn their membership of the League. The release reads: - “ We have received verbal notification that Dawlish Town have withdrawn their membership of the Western League. We have no further confirmed details. It will be necessary to rearrange the fixtures. We very much regret the loss of this senior club but had no option but to accept their resignation. KEN CLARKE Secretary " I wonder how many other teams could go out of non-league either before or during the season - sadly I do not think Dawlish Town AFC will be the last.
  11. Very interesting. I can see the Essex senior League being upset as they have been for a long time doubtful for their future. However there needs to be something decent at step 5 in Essex.
  12. All fixtures subject to change throughout the season. Saturday 6th August 2011 Premier Division Ash United v Wembley Badshot Lea v Banstead Athletic Colliers Wood United v Camberley Town Cove v Epsom & Ewell Farnham Town v Egham Town Hanworth Villa v Croydon Mole Valley SCR v Guildford City Molesey v Horley Town Raynes Park Vale v Dorking Sandhurst Town v Chessington & Hook United Windsor v South Park Division One Bookham v Worcester Park CB Hounslow United v Eversley Farleigh Rovers v Bedfont Sports Guernsey v Knaphill Sheerwater v Feltham South Kilburn v Cobham Spelthorne Sports v Westfield Staines Lammas v Hartley Wintney Warlingham v Frimley Green Tuesday 9th August 2011 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Hanworth Villa Camberley Town v Badshot Lea Chessington & Hook United v Farnham Town Dorking v Cove Egham Town v Ash United Epsom & Ewell v Colliers Wood United Horley Town v Mole Valley SCR South Park v Molesey Wembley v Windsor Division One Bedfont Sports v South Kilburn Hartley Wintney v Guernsey Wednesday 10th August 2011 Premier Division Croydon v Raynes Park Vale Guildford City v Sandhurst Town Saturday 13th August 2011 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Molesey Camberley Town v Raynes Park Vale Chessington & Hook United v Badshot Lea Croydon v Sandhurst Town Dorking v Farnham Town Egham Town v Mole Valley SCR Epsom & Ewell v Windsor Guildford City v Hanworth Villa Horley Town v Ash United South Park v Cove Wembley v Colliers Wood United Division One Bedfont Sports v Worcester Park CB Hounslow United v Westfield Cobham v Eversley Farleigh Rovers v South Kilburn Feltham v Bookham Frimley Green v Staines Lammas Guernsey v Warlingham Hartley Wintney v Spelthorne Sports Knaphill v Sheerwater Monday 15th August 2011 Premier Division Windsor v Camberley Town Tuesday 16th August 2011 Premier Division Ash United v Dorking Badshot Lea v Egham Town Cove v Guildford City Farnham Town v Epsom & Ewell Hanworth Villa v South Park Mole Valley SCR v Chessington & Hook United Raynes Park Vale v Horley Town Sandhurst Town v Banstead Athletic Division One Bookham v Westfield Staines Lammas v Spelthorne Sports Wednesday 17th August 2011 Premier Division Colliers Wood United v Croydon Saturday 20th August 2011 The FA Cup with Budweiser – Extra-Preliminary Round Ascot United v Wembley Banstead Athletic v Woodstock Sports Bicester Town v Bedfont Sports Cobham v Badshot Lea Colliers Wood United v Chessington & Hook United Corinthian v Dorking Cove v AFC Portchester Epsom & Ewell v Croydon (Sun 21/8?) Farnham Town v Guildford City Greenwich Borough v Horley Town Hanworth Villa v Shrivenham Mole Valley SCR v Lordswood (Sun 21/8?) Molesey v Egham Town Petersfield Town v Hartley Wintney Raynes Park Vale v Hassocks Sandhurst Town v Thame United Sevenoaks Town v Ash United South Park v AFC Uckfield Staines Lammas v Clanfield 85 Three Bridges v Camberley Town Tunbridge Wells v Warlingham VCD Athletic v Bookham Westfield v Peacehaven & Telscombe Division One Eversley v Guernsey Frimley Green v Feltham Sheerwater v Farleigh Rovers South Kilburn v Worcester Park Spelthorne Sports v CB Hounslow United Tuesday 23rd August 2011 Premier Division Badshot Lea v Horley Town Egham Town v Wembley Epsom & Ewell v Guildford City Farnham Town v Camberley Town Molesey v Windsor Division One Knaphill v Hartley Wintney Wednesday 24th August 2011 Division One Feltham v Frimley Green Warlingham v Worcester Park Saturday 27th August 2011 Premier Division Ash United v Chessington & Hook United Badshot Lea v Raynes Park Vale Camberley Town v Hanworth Villa Cove v Molesey Croydon v Windsor Dorking v Colliers Wood United Egham Town v Guildford City Epsom & Ewell v Mole Valley SCR Horley Town v Banstead Athletic South Park v Sandhurst Town Wembley v Farnham Town Division One Bedfont Sports v Warlingham CB Hounslow United v South Kilburn Cobham v Spelthorne Sports Eversley v Staines Lammas Farleigh Rovers v Knaphill Feltham v Westfield Frimley Green v Guernsey Hartley Wintney v Bookham Sheerwater v Worcester Park Bank Holiday Monday 29th August 2011 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Croydon Colliers Wood United v Horley Town Farnham Town v Badshot Lea Hanworth Villa v Egham Town Molesey v Wembley Raynes Park Vale v Epsom & Ewell Sandhurst Town v Ash United Windsor v Dorking Division One Bookham v Sheerwater Cobham v Guernsey Hartley Wintney v Frimley Green Knaphill v Eversley South Kilburn v Feltham Spelthorne Sports v Bedfont Sports Staines Lammas v Westfield Warlingham v Farleigh Rovers Worcester Park v CB Hounslow Tuesday 30th August 2011 Premier Division Chessington & Hook United v Camberley Town Mole Valley SCR v South Park Saturday 3rd September 2011 The FA Cup with Budweiser – Preliminary Round Alresford Town or Devizes Town v Petersfield Town or Hartley Wintney Ascot United or Wembley v Ardley United or Flackwell Heath Banstead Athletic or Woodstock Sports v Arundel or Sidley United Bicester Town or Bedfont Sports v Hanworth Villa or Shrivenham Bognor Regis Town v Three Bridges or Camberley Town Cobham or Badshot Lea v Chertsey Town Colliers Wood United or Chessington & Hook United v Hythe Town Corinthian or Dorking v Maidstone United Cove or AFC Portchester v Cowes Sports or Newport IOW Crawley Down v Farnham Town or Guildford City Epsom & Ewell or Croydon v Chipstead Erith Town or Crowborough Athletic v South Park or AFC Uckfield Greenwich Borough or Horley Town v Corinthian-Casuals Merstham v Molesey or Egham Town Mole Valley SCR or Lordswood v VCD Athletic or Bookham Raynes Park Vale or Hassocks v Faversham Town Sevenoaks Town or Ash United v Wick or Redhill Sittingbourne v Westfield or Peacehaven & Telscombe Staines Lammas or Clanfield 85 v Holmer Green or Harefield United Walton & Hersham v Tunbridge Wells or Warlingham Witney United v Sandhurst Town or Thame United Premier Division (all provisional, depending upon FA Cup) Badshot Lea v Ash United Banstead Athletic v Mole Valley SCR Chessington & Hook United v Egham Town Colliers Wood United v Hanworth Villa Dorking v Epsom & Ewell Farnham Town v Cove Horley Town v Croydon Molesey v Guildford City Raynes Park Vale v Windsor Sandhurst Town v Camberley Town South Park v Wembley Division One Bedfont Sports v Hartley Wintney provisional, depending upon FA Cup) CB Hounslow United v Sheerwater Guernsey v Worcester Park Knaphill v Feltham South Kilburn v Frimley Green Spelthorne Sports v Farleigh Rovers Staines Lammas v Bookham (provisional, depending upon FA Cup) Warlingham v Cobham (provisional, depending upon FA Cup) Westfield v Eversley (provisional, depending upon FA Cup) Saturday 10th September 2011 FA Carlsberg Vase – 1st Qualifying Round Bookham v Westfield Chessington & Hook United v East Preston Colliers Wood United v Dorking Cove v Verwood Town Croydon v Beckenham Town Fisher v Ash United Frimley Green v Raynes Park Vale Hailsham Town v Epsom & Ewell Hanworth Villa v Sandhurst Town Knaphill v Horley Town Seaford Town v Cobham St. Francis Rangers v South Park Thame United v Staines Lammas Warlingham v Farnham Town Windsor v Oxford City Nomads Premier Division Badshot Lea v Molesey Egham Town v Banstead Athletic Mole Valley SCR v Camberley Town Wembley v Guildford City Division One CB Hounslow United v Guernsey Eversley v South Kilburn Farleigh Rovers v Hartley Wintney Feltham v Worcester Park Sheerwater v Bedfont Sports Tuesday 13th September 2011 Hampshire Senior Cup – 1st Round Christchurch v Eversley Hartley Wintney v Team Solent Premier Division Ash United v Croydon Molesey v Colliers Wood United Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Bedfont Sports v Westfield Wednesday 14th September 2011 Division One Warlingham v Spelthorne Sports Thursday 15th September 2011 Hampshire Senior Cup – 1st Round Andover New Street v Cove Saturday 17th September 2011 The FA Cup with Budweiser – 1st Qualifying Round Alresford Town or Devizes Town or Petersfield Town or Hartley Wintney v Bashley Banstead Athletic or Woodstock Sports or Arundel or Sidley United v Corinthian or Dorking or Maidstone United Bicester Town or Bedfont Sports or Hanworth Villa or Shrivenham v Ascot United or Wembley or Ardley United or Flackwell Heath Bognor Regis Town or Three Bridges or Camberley Town v Sittingbourne or Westfield or Peacehaven & Telscombe Carshalton Athletic v Raynes Park Vale or Hassocks or Faversham Town Chesham United v Staines Lammas or Clanfield 85 or Holmer Green or Harefield United Cobham or Badshot Lea or Chertsey Town v Lewes Colliers Wood United or Chessington & Hook United or Hythe Town v Erith & Belvedere or St. Francis Rangers or Selsey or Mile Oak Crawley Down or Farnham Town or Guildford City v Mole Valley SCR or Lordswood or VCD Athletic or Bookham Epsom & Ewell or Croydon or Chipstead v Sevenoaks Town or Ash United or Wick or Redhill Greenwich Borough or Horley Town or Corinthian-Casuals v Dulwich Hamlet or Eastbourne Town Merstham or Molesey or Egham Town v Walton & Hersham or Tunbridge Wells or Warlingham Pagham or Herne Bay or Ringmer or Deal Town v Erith Town or Crowborough Athletic or South Park or AFC Uckfield Totton & Eling or Fareham Town or Hamworthy United or Bournemouth v Cove or AFC Portchester or Cowes Sports or Newport (IOW) Witney United or Newport Pagnell Town or Sandhurst Town or Thames United v Brackley Town Premier Division (all provisional, depending upon FA Cup) Ash United v Colliers Wood United Camberley Town v Banstead Athletic Dorking v Mole Valley SCR Farnham Town v Raynes Park Vale Guildford City v South Park Hanworth Villa v Badshot Lea Horley Town v Egham Town Molesey v Croydon Sandhurst Town v Epsom & Ewell Wembley v Cove Windsor v Chessington & Hook United Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Spelthorne Sports v Guernsey Division One Cobham v Bedfont Sports (provisional, depending upon FA Cup) Eversley v Farleigh Rovers Feltham v CB Hounslow United Frimley Green v Westfield (provisional, depending upon FA Cup) Hartley Wintney v Warlingham (provisional, depending upon FA Cup) Sheerwater v Staines Lammas (provisional, depending upon FA Cup) South Kilburn v Bookham (provisional, depending upon FA Cup) Worcester Park v Knaphill Tuesday 20th September 2011 EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 1st Round Camberley Town v Farnham Town Premier Division Ash United v Windsor Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Bookham v Staines Lammas Knaphill v Warlingham Division One Westfield v Guernsey Wednesday 21st September 2011 Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Feltham v Cobham Saturday 24th September 2011 FA Carlsberg Vase – 2nd Qualifying Round Abingdon Town v Feltham Banstead Athletic v Holmesdale or Erith Town Brockenhurst v Cove or Verwood Town Corinthian v Chessington & Hook United or East Preston Croydon or Beckenham Town v Fisher or Ash United Egham Town v Mole Valley SCR Erith & Dartford Town v Seaford Town or Cobham Flackwell Heath v Windsor or Oxford City Nomads Frimley Green or Raynes Park Vale v Newhaven Hassocks v Warlingham or Farnham Town Kidlington or Buckingham Athletic v Hanworth Villa or Sandhurst Town Lingfield or Ringmer v Hailsham Town or Epsom & Ewell Lordswood or Steyning Town v Knaphill or Horley Town Petersfield Town v Hartley Wintney Selsey or Redhill v Colliers Wood United or Dorking St. Francis Rangers or South Park v Badshot Lea Thame United or Staines Lammas v Hanwell Town Wembley v Bedfont Sports Wick or Woodstock Sports v Bookham or Westfield Premier Division Chessington & Hook United v Colliers Wood United (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Cove v Hanworth Villa (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Epsom & Ewell v Horley Town (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Farnham Town v Windsor (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Guildford City v Camberley Town Raynes Park Vale v Molesey (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Sandhurst Town v Dorking (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) South Park v Ash United (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup – 1st Round CB Hounslow United v South Kilburn Division One Bookham v Eversley (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Farleigh Rovers v Frimley Green (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Guernsey v Sheerwater Spelthorne Sports v Worcester Park Staines Lammas v Knaphill (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Westfield v Warlingham (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Tuesday 27th September 2011 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Chessington & Hook United Friday 30th September 2011 Premier Division Ash United v Cove Saturday 1st October 2011 The FA Cup with Budweiser – 2nd Qualifying Round If required.... Premier Division Badshot Lea v South Park Chessington & Hook United v Dorking Colliers Wood United v Sandhurst Town Croydon v Guildford City Egham Town v Camberley Town Epsom & Ewell v Molesey Hanworth Villa v Raynes Park Vale Horley Town v Farnham Town Mole Valley SCR v Wembley Windsor v Banstead Athletic Division One Bedfont Sports v Frimley Green Bookham v CB Hounslow United Feltham v Eversley Hartley Wintney v Cobham Knaphill v Spelthorne Sports South Kilburn v Guernsey Warlingham v Sheerwater Westfield v Farleigh Rovers Worcester Park v Staines Lammas Monday 3rd October 2011 EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 1st Round Windsor v Chessington & Hook United Tuesday 4th October 2011 EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 1st Round Badshot Lea v Frimley Green Bookham v Raynes Park Vale Knaphill v Epsom & Ewell Westfield v CB Hounslow United EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Banstead Athletic v Hartley Wintney Cobham v Horley Town Egham Town v Eversley South Park v Sandhurst Town Wednesday 5th October 2011 EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 1st Round Croydon v Ash United EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Colliers Wood United v Cove Guildford City v Hanworth Villa Saturday 8th October 2011 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Cove Camberley Town v Horley Town Colliers Wood United v Egham Town Dorking v Croydon Epsom & Ewell v Hanworth Villa Farnham Town v Mole Valley SCR Guildford City v Chessington & Hook United Molesey v Ash United Raynes Park Vale v South Park Sandhurst Town v Windsor Wembley v Badshot Lea Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup – 1st Round Eversley v Worcester Park Division One Bedfont Sports v Bookham CB Hounslow United v Warlingham Cobham v Feltham Farleigh Rovers v Staines Lammas Frimley Green v Knaphill Sheerwater v South Kilburn Spelthorne Sports v Guernsey Westfield v Hartley Wintney Tuesday 11th October 2011 EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Wembley v South Kilburn Friday 14th October 2011 Premier Division Cove v Sandhurst Town Saturday 15th October 2011 EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Farleigh Rovers v Sheerwater Staines Lammas v Warlingham Premier Division Ash United v Epsom & Ewell Chessington & Hook United v Horley Town Croydon v Badshot Lea Egham Town v Dorking Hanworth Villa v Farnham Town Mole Valley SCR v Molesey Raynes Park Vale v Guildford City South Park v Camberley Town Wembley v Banstead Athletic Windsor v Colliers Wood United Division One Bookham v Guernsey Eversley v Bedfont Sports Hartley Wintney v CB Hounslow United Knaphill v Cobham South Kilburn v Westfield Spelthorne Sports v Feltham Worcester Park v Frimley Green Tuesday 18th October 2011 Division One Cobham v Staines Lammas Warlingham v Bookham Saturday 22nd October 2011 FA Carlsberg Vase – 1st Round AFC Portchester or Bournemouth v Petersfield Town or Hartley Wintney Banstead Athletic or Holmesdale or Erith Town v Hassocks or Warlingham or Farnham Town Camberley Town v Littlehampton Town or Haywards Heath Town or Arundel or Crowborough Athletic Corinthian or Chessington & Hook United or East Preston v Pagham Egham Town or Mole Valley SCR v Greenwich Borough Erith & Dartford Town or Seaford Town or Cobham v Erith & Belvedere or Tunbridge Wells or Mile Oak Flackwell Heath or Windsor or Oxford City Nomads v Holmer Green or Newbury or Clanfield 85 Fleet Spurs or Blackfield & Langley or Swanage Town or GE Hamble v Brockenhurst or Cove or Verwood Town Kidlington or Buckingham Athletic or Hanworth Villa or Sandhurst Town v Wembley or Bedfont Sports Lingfield or Ringmer or Hailsham Town or Epsom & Ewell v Wick or Woodstock Sports or Bookham or Westfield Molesey v Sidley United or AFC Uckfield or Saltdean United or Chichester City Old Woodstock Town or Bicester Town v Abingdon Town or Feltham Peacehaven & Telscombe v Frimley Green or Raynes Park Vale or Newhaven St. Francis Rangers or South Park or Badshot Lea v Selsey or Redhill or Colliers Wood United or Dorking Thame United or Staines Lammas or Hanwell Town v Wantage Town Three Bridges or Sevenoaks Town v Croydon or Beckenham Town or Fisher or Ash United VCD Athletic v Lordswood or Steyning Town or Knaphill or Horley Town Premier Division (all provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Ash United v Raynes Park Vale Badshot Lea v Dorking Banstead Athletic v South Park Colliers Wood United v Cove Egham Town v Sandhurst Town Guildford City v Farnham Town Horley Town v Hanworth Villa Wembley v Epsom & Ewell Windsor v Mole Valley SCR Division One Bookham v Feltham (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) CB Hounslow United v Bedfont Sports (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Frimley Green v Spelthorne Sports (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Guernsey v Farleigh Rovers Knaphill v Warlingham (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Sheerwater v Hartley Wintney (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Staines Lammas v South Kilburn (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Westfield v Cobham (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Worcester Park v Eversley Tuesday 25th October 2011 Russell-Cotes Cup – 1st Round Christchurch v Cove (date subject to conf) Wednesday 26th October 2011 Division One Staines Lammas v Guernsey Saturday 29th October 2011 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Colliers Wood United Camberley Town v Croydon Chessington & Hook United v Wembley Cove v Egham Town Dorking v South Park Epsom & Ewell v Badshot Lea Farnham Town v Molesey Guildford City v Windsor Hanworth Villa v Ash United Mole Valley SCR v Raynes Park Vale Sandhurst Town v Horley Town Division One Bedfont Sports v Guernsey CB Hounslow United v Staines Lammas Eversley v Frimley Green Farleigh Rovers v Cobham Feltham v Warlingham Hartley Wintney v Worcester Park South Kilburn v Knaphill Spelthorne Sports v Bookham Westfield v Sheerwater Tuesday 1st November 2011 Premier Division Cove v Badshot Lea Surrey Premier Cup – 1st Round AFC Wimbledon Res v South Park Chipstead Res v Cobham Horley Town Res v Knaphill Leatherhead Res v Bookham Merton v Frimley Green (at Frimley Green FC) Molesey Res v Sheerwater Raynes Park Vale Res v Redhill Res Staines Lammas v Shene Old Grammarians Warlingham v Worcester Park Westfield v Corinthian-Casuals Res Saturday 5th November 2011 EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 1st Round Worcester Park v Molesey EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Guernsey v Croydon or Ash United Premier Division Badshot Lea v Mole Valley SCR Banstead Athletic v Dorking Camberley Town v Epsom & Ewell Colliers Wood United v Guildford City Egham Town v Chessington & Hook United Hanworth Villa v Sandhurst Town Raynes Park Vale v Cove South Park v Farnham Town Wembley v Croydon (prov*) Windsor v Horley Town (* If Croydon involved in Premier Cup, Wembley v Ash United may be b/f from Sat 3/3) Division One Bedfont Sports v Westfield Bookham v Farleigh Rovers Cobham v Hartley Wintney Frimley Green v CB Hounslow United Sheerwater v Eversley Spelthorne Sports v Knaphill Staines Lammas v Feltham Warlingham v South Kilburn Monday 7th November 2011 EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Windsor or Chessington & Hook United v Spelthorne Sports (if Windsor Tuesday 8th November 2011 EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Dorking v Camberley Town or Farnham Town Badshot Lea or Frimley Green v Mole Valley SCR Windsor or Chessington & Hook United v Spelthorne Sports (if Chess & Hook) Saturday 12 November 2011 Premier Division Ash United v Banstead Athletic Chessington & Hook United v Raynes Park Vale Cove v Windsor Croydon v Egham Town Dorking v Camberley Epsom & Ewell v South Park Farnham Town v Colliers Wood United Guildford City v Badshot Lea Horley Town v Wembley Mole Valley SCR v Sandhurst Town Molesey v Hanworth Villa Division One Eversley v Warlingham Farleigh Rovers v CB Hounslow United Frimley Green v Bookham Guernsey v Feltham Hartley Wintney v South Kilburn Knaphill v Bedfont Sports Sheerwater v Spelthorne Sports Staines Lammas v Cobham Worcester Park v Westfield Tuesday 15th November 2011 Premier Division Dorking v Sandhurst Town Saturday 19th November 2011 FA Carlsberg Vase – 2nd Round Guildford City involved + others? Premier Division Camberley Town v Mole Valley SCR Chessington & Hook United v Ash United Colliers Wood United v Dorking Cove v Horley Town Egham Town v Molesey Epsom & Ewell v Croydon Farnham Town v Banstead Athletic Raynes Park Vale v Wembley Sandhurst Town v South Park Windsor v Hanworth Villa Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Farleigh Rovers v Sheerwater Division One Bookham v Staines Lammas CB Hounslow United v Knaphill Cobham v Worcester Park Feltham v Hartley Wintney South Kilburn v Bedfont Sports Spelthorne Sports v Eversley Warlingham v Guernsey Westfield v Frimley Green Tuesday 22nd November 2011 Premier Division Cove v Chessington & Hook United Division One Knaphill v Bookham Wednesday 23rd November 2011 EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Feltham v Westfield or CB Hounslow United Premier Division Croydon v Hanworth Villa Saturday 26th November 2011 Premier Division Ash United v Guildford City Badshot Lea v Colliers Wood United Banstead Athletic v Raynes Park Vale Croydon v Farnham Town Hanworth Villa v Chessington & Hook United Horley Town v Dorking Mole Valley SCR v Cove Molesey v Sandhurst Town South Park v Egham Town Wembley v Camberley Town Windsor v Epsom & Ewell Division One Bedfont Sports v Feltham Bookham v Cobham Eversley v CB Hounslow United Frimley Green v Warlingham Guernsey v Hartley Wintney Staines Lammas v Farleigh Rovers Westfield v South Kilburn Worcester Park v Spelthorne Sports Tuesday 29th November 2011 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Wembley Saturday 3rd December 2011 FA Carlsberg Vase – 3rd Round Anyone involved? Premier Division Badshot Lea v Windsor Camberley Town v Ash United Chessington & Hook United v South Park Colliers Wood United v Molesey Cove v Croydon Dorking v Wembley Epsom & Ewell v Egham Town Farnham Town v Horley Town Guildford City v Banstead Athletic Mole Valley SCR v Hanworth Villa Sandhurst Town v Raynes Park Vale Division One CB Hounslow United v Worcester Park Eversley v Bookham Farleigh Rovers v Spelthorne Sports Feltham v Knaphill Guernsey v Cobham Hartley Wintney v Bedfont Sports Sheerwater v Frimley Green South Kilburn v Staines Lammas Warlingham v Westfield Tuesday 6th December 2011 Premier Division Molesey v Mole Valley SCR Raynes Park Vale v Croydon South Park v Guildford City Saturday 10th December 2011 Premier Division Chessington & Hook United v Epsom & Ewell Cove v Farnham Town Croydon v Ash United Egham Town v Colliers Wood United Guildford City v Mole Valley SCR Hanworth Villa v Dorking Horley Town v Badshot Lea Molesey v Banstead Athletic Raynes Park Vale v Camberley Town South Park v Windsor Wembley v Sandhurst Town Division One Bookham v Hartley Wintney Cobham v CB Hounslow United Farleigh Rovers v Feltham Frimley Green v South Kilburn Knaphill v Guernsey Sheerwater v Westfield Spelthorne Sports v Warlingham Staines Lammas v Eversley Worcester Park v Bedfont Sports Tuesday 13th December 2011 Division One Warlingham v Staines Lammas Saturday 17th December 2011 Premier Division Ash United v Hanworth Villa Badshot Lea v Croydon Banstead Athletic v Egham Town Camberley Town v Chessington & Hook United Colliers Wood United v Farnham Town Dorking v Molesey Epsom & Ewell v Cove Mole Valley SCR v Horley Town Sandhurst Town v Guildford City Wembley v South Park Windsor v Raynes Park Vale Division One Bedfont Sports v Sheerwater CB Hounslow United v Bookham Eversley v Cobham Feltham v Staines Lammas Frimley Green v Farleigh Rovers Guernsey v Spelthorne Sports Hartley Wintney v Knaphill South Kilburn v Warlingham Westfield v Worcester Park Bank Holiday Tuesday 27th December 2011 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Epsom & Ewell Cove v Camberley Town Croydon v Mole Valley SCR Farnham Town v Ash United Guildford City v Dorking Hanworth Villa v Wembley Molesey v Chessington & Hook United Raynes Park Vale v Colliers Wood United Sandhurst Town v Badshot Lea South Park v Horley Town Windsor v Egham Town Division One Bookham v Frimley Green CB Hounslow United v Feltham Cobham v Sheerwater Hartley Wintney v Eversley Knaphill v Westfield Spelthorne Sports v South Kilburn Staines Lammas v Bedfont Sports Worcester Park v Farleigh Rovers Bank Holiday Monday 2 January 2012 Premier Division Ash United v Sandhurst Town Badshot Lea v Cove Camberley Town v Farnham Town Chessington & Hook United v Croydon Colliers Wood United v South Park Dorking v Windsor Egham Town v Hanworth Villa Epsom & Ewell v Raynes Park Vale Horley Town v Guildford City Mole Valley SCR v Banstead Athletic Wembley v Molesey Division One Bedfont Sports v Spelthorne Sports Eversley v Knaphill Farleigh Rovers v Warlingham Feltham v Sheerwater Frimley Green v Hartley Wintney South Kilburn v CB Hounslow United Westfield v Staines Lammas Worcester Park v Cobham Saturday 7th January 2012 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Badshot Lea Cove v Colliers Wood United Croydon v Dorking Farnham Town v Sandhurst Town Hanworth Villa v Guildford City Horley Town v Chessington & Hook United Mole Valley SCR v Windsor Molesey v Camberley Town Raynes Park Vale v Ash United South Park v Epsom & Ewell Wembley v Egham Town Division One Bedfont Sports v CB Hounslow United Bookham v Warlingham Eversley v Westfield Hartley Wintney v Feltham Knaphill v Frimley Green Sheerwater v Guernsey South Kilburn v Farleigh Rovers Spelthorne Sports v Cobham Staines Lammas v Worcester Park Saturday 14th January 2012 Premier Division Ash United v Mole Valley SCR Badshot Lea v Hanworth Villa Camberley Town v Colliers Wood United Chessington & Hook United v Cove Dorking v Banstead Athletic Egham Town v Raynes Park Vale Epsom & Ewell v Wembley Guildford City v Horley Town Sandhurst Town v Molesey South Park v Croydon Windsor v Farnham Town Division One CB Hounslow United v Hartley Wintney Cobham v South Kilburn Farleigh Rovers v Sheerwater Feltham v Bedfont Sports Frimley Green v Eversley Spelthorne Sports v Staines Lammas Warlingham v Knaphill Westfield v Bookham Worcester Park v Guernsey Saturday 21st January 2012 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Guildford City Colliers Wood United v Chessington & Hook United Cove v South Park Croydon v Epsom & Ewell Dorking v Ash United Farnham Town v Wembley Hanworth Villa v Windsor Horley Town v Camberley Town Mole Valley SCR v Egham Town Molesey v Badshot Lea Raynes Park Vale v Sandhurst Town Division One Bedfont Sports v Knaphill Farleigh Rovers v Bookham Frimley Green v Cobham Guernsey v Eversley Sheerwater v Warlingham South Kilburn v Hartley Wintney Staines Lammas v CB Hounslow United Westfield v Spelthorne Sports Worcester Park v Feltham Saturday 28th January 2012 Premier Division Ash United v Horley Town Badshot Lea v Farnham Town Chessington & Hook United v Mole Valley SCR Croydon v Camberley Town Egham Town v Cove Epsom & Ewell v Dorking Guildford City v Wembley Raynes Park Vale v Banstead Athletic Sandhurst Town v Colliers Wood United South Park v Hanworth Villa Windsor v Molesey Division One Bookham v South Kilburn CB Hounslow United v Frimley Green Cobham v Westfield Eversley v Worcester Park Feltham v Guernsey Hartley Wintney v Staines Lammas Knaphill v Farleigh Rovers Spelthorne Sports v Sheerwater Warlingham v Bedfont Sports Saturday 4th February 2012 Premier Division Badshot Lea v Epsom & Ewell Banstead Athletic v Sandhurst Town Camberley Town v Guildford City Colliers Wood United v Ash United Cove v Raynes Park Vale Egham Town v Croydon Farnham Town v Hanworth Villa Horley Town v Windsor Mole Valley SCR v Dorking Molesey v South Park Wembley v Chessington & Hook United Division One Bedfont Sports v Cobham Bookham v Spelthorne Sports Eversley v Feltham Guernsey v Frimley Green Hartley Wintney v Farleigh Rovers Knaphill v Worcester Park South Kilburn v Sheerwater Staines Lammas v Warlingham Westfield v CB Hounslow United Saturday 11th February 2012 Premier Division Ash United v Badshot Lea Camberley Town v Egham Town Croydon v Horley Town Dorking v Chessington & Hook United Epsom & Ewell v Farnham Town Guildford City v Cove Hanworth Villa v Colliers Wood United Molesey v Raynes Park Vale Sandhurst Town v Mole Valley SCR South Park v Banstead Athletic Windsor v Wembley Division One Bedfont Sports v Staines Lammas Cobham v Bookham Farleigh Rovers v Eversley Feltham v South Kilburn Frimley Green v Worcester Park Guernsey v Westfield Sheerwater v Knaphill Spelthorne Sports v Hartley Wintney Warlingham v CB Hounslow United Saturday 18th February 2012 Premier Division Ash United v Molesey Badshot Lea v Guildford City Banstead Athletic v Camberley Town Chessington & Hook United v Windsor Cove v Dorking Croydon v Colliers Wood United Egham Town v South Park Horley Town v Epsom & Ewell Raynes Park Vale v Farnham Town Sandhurst Town v Hanworth Villa Wembley v Mole Valley SCR Division One Bookham v Bedfont Sports CB Hounslow United v Spelthorne Sports Cobham v Knaphill Farleigh Rovers v Guernsey Hartley Wintney v Westfield South Kilburn v Eversley Staines Lammas v Frimley Green Warlingham v Feltham Worcester Park v Sheerwater Saturday 25th February 2012 Premier Division Camberley Town v Wembley Colliers Wood United v Banstead Athletic Dorking v Egham Town Epsom & Ewell v Sandhurst Town Farnham Town v Chessington & Hook United Guildford City v Ash United Hanworth Villa v Cove Horley Town v Molesey Mole Valley SCR v Badshot Lea South Park v Raynes Park Vale Windsor v Croydon Division One CB Hounslow United v Farleigh Rovers Eversley v Hartley Wintney Guernsey v South Kilburn Knaphill v Staines Lammas Sheerwater v Cobham Spelthorne Sports v Frimley Green Westfield v Bedfont Sports Worcester Park v Warlingham Saturday 3rd March 2012 Premier Division Badshot Lea v Chessington & Hook United Camberley Town v Dorking Croydon v Banstead Athletic Egham Town v Horley Town Farnham Town v South Park Guildford City v Colliers Wood United Hanworth Villa v Epsom & Ewell Molesey v Cove Raynes Park Vale v Mole Valley SCR Wembley v Ash United Windsor v Sandhurst Town Division One Bedfont Sports v Eversley Bookham v Knaphill Cobham v Frimley Green Farleigh Rovers v Worcester Park Guernsey v CB Hounslow United South Kilburn v Spelthorne Sports Staines Lammas v Sheerwater Warlingham v Hartley Wintney Westfield v Feltham Saturday 10th March 2012 Premier Division Ash United v Camberley Town Banstead Athletic v Windsor Chessington & Hook United v Guildford City Cove v Wembley Egham Town v Badshot Lea Horley Town v Colliers Wood United Mole Valley SCR v Epsom & Ewell Molesey v Farnham Town Raynes Park Vale v Hanworth Villa Sandhurst Town v Croydon South Park v Dorking Division One Eversley v Spelthorne Sports Farleigh Rovers v Westfield Feltham v Cobham Frimley Green v Bedfont Sports Hartley Wintney v Sheerwater Knaphill v South Kilburn Worcester Park v Bookham Saturday 17th March 2012 Premier Division Badshot Lea v Camberley Town Colliers Wood United v Mole Valley SCR Croydon v Molesey Dorking v Raynes Park Vale Epsom & Ewell v Ash United Guildford City v Egham Town Hanworth Villa v Banstead Athletic Sandhurst Town v Farnham Town South Park v Chessington & Hook United Wembley v Horley Town Windsor v Cove Division One Bedfont Sports v Farleigh Rovers Cobham v Warlingham Guernsey v Bookham Sheerwater v CB Hounslow United Westfield v Knaphill Worcester Park v Hartley Wintney Friday 23rd March 2012 Premier Division Cove v Ash United Saturday 24th March 2012 Premier Division Camberley Town v Sandhurst Town Chessington & Hook United v Banstead Athletic Colliers Wood United v Wembley Croydon v South Park Dorking v Horley Town Farnham Town v Guildford City Hanworth Villa v Mole Valley SCR Molesey v Epsom & Ewell Raynes Park Vale v Egham Town Windsor v Badshot Lea Division One Cobham v Farleigh Rovers Feltham v Spelthorne Sports Frimley Green v Sheerwater Guernsey v Bedfont Sports Knaphill v CB Hounslow United Warlingham v Eversley Worcester Park v South Kilburn Friday 30th March 2012 Premier Division Sandhurst Town v Cove Saturday 31st March 2012 Premier Division Ash United v Egham Town Camberley Town v South Park Colliers Wood United v Badshot Lea Epsom & Ewell v Chessington & Hook United Guildford City v Croydon Hanworth Villa v Molesey Horley Town v Raynes Park Vale Mole Valley SCR v Farnham Town Wembley v Dorking Division One CB Hounslow United v Cobham Eversley v Sheerwater Feltham v Farleigh Rovers Saturday 7th Apr 2011 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Horley Town Cove v Mole Valley SCR Croydon v Chessington & Hook United Farnham Town v Dorking Guildford City v Epsom & Ewell Hanworth Villa v Camberley Town Molesey v Egham Town Raynes Park Vale v Badshot Lea Sandhurst Town v Wembley South Park v Colliers Wood United Windsor v Ash United Division One Guernsey v Staines Lammas Sheerwater v Bookham Easter Monday 9th Apr 2011 Premier Division Ash United v Farnham Town Badshot Lea v Sandhurst Town Camberley Town v Cove Chessington & Hook United v Molesey Colliers Wood United v Raynes Park Vale Dorking v Guildford City Egham Town v Windsor Epsom & Ewell v Banstead Athletic Horley Town v South Park Mole Valley SCR v Croydon Wembley v Hanworth Villa Saturday 14th April 2012 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Farnham Town Camberley Town v Molesey Chessington & Hook United v Sandhurst Town Colliers Wood United v Windsor Croydon v Wembley Dorking v Hanworth Villa Egham Town v Epsom & Ewell Guildford City v Raynes Park Vale Horley Town v Cove Mole Valley SCR v Ash United South Park v Badshot Lea Saturday 21st April 2012 Premier Division Ash United v South Park Badshot Lea v Wembley Cove v Banstead Athletic Epsom & Ewell v Camberley Town Farnham Town v Croydon Hanworth Villa v Horley Town Mole Valley SCR v Colliers Wood United Molesey v Dorking Raynes Park Vale v Chessington & Hook United Sandhurst Town v Egham Town Windsor v Guildford City Saturday 28th April 2012 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Ash United Camberley Town v Windsor Chessington & Hook United v Hanworth Villa Colliers Wood United v Epsom & Ewell Croydon v Cove Dorking v Badshot Lea Egham Town v Farnham Town Guildford City v Molesey Horley Town v Sandhurst Town South Park v Mole Valley SCR Wembley v Raynes Park Vale
  13. Witney Town FC, first established in 1885, has been re-formed for the coming season to bring some much-needed positive news for local footballers and fans alike, following the demise of Witney Utd Ltd and the subsequent resignation of club chairman Steve Lake. Rising like a phoenix from the ashes, Witney Town FC will ensure that West Oxfordshire not only retains a high-profile club for both supporters and talented young players, but also raises money for good causes as a result. As a registered charity itself, the new organisation will fund two beneficiaries: the well-known Help for Heroes and Heads Up, a local head and neck cancer research charity. The driving force behind the famous club's resurgence, local businessman Tom Amer said, "It's been an honour to help revive Witney Town FC. Thanks to volunteers and sponsorship from local businesses, we have been able to achieve a great deal in a short space of time to be ready for the new season. Our ambition is to create a fantastic facility in the community for all talented local footballers. We have had great success recently with several of our U18s stepping up to the 1st team and one being signed by North Leigh and we want to build on that." Witney Town FC's 1st team will play in the Uhlsport Hellenic Premier Division, the reserves will play in the Hellenic Division Two West, while the U18s will play in the Allied Counties league. A newly created supporters club will offer discounted admission to matches and free entrance to its younger members. To mark the rebirth of the club, Witney Town FC hosts the Oxford United youth team this Saturday, July 23rd, at 3pm, gates open from 1pm. For ticket information, please contact the club and for business sponsorship opportunities, please contact Tom Amer.
  14. Preliminary Round To be played week commencing 26 September 2011 Stourbridge v Evesham United Weymouth v Sholing First Round To be played week commencing 31 October 2011 Abingdon United v Oxford City AFC Hayes v Chertsey Town AFC Totton v Gosport Borough Andover v Hungerford Town Aylesbury v North Leigh Banbury United v Bedworth United Barton Rovers v Arlesey Town Bashley v Poole Town Bedford Town v St Neots Town Bideford v Tiverton Town Bishops Cleeve v Paulton Rovers Bridgwater Town v Taunton Town Chalfont St Peter v Beaconsfield SYCOB Cinderford Town v Clevedon Town Daventry Town v Barwell Fleet Town v Uxbridge Frome Town v Cirencester Town Hitchin Town v Biggleswade Town Leamington v Brackley Town Leighton Town v Cambridge City Marlow v Bedfont Town North Greenford United v Burnham Northwood v Ashford Town (Middx) Redditch United v Halesowen Town Slough Town v Chesham United St Albans City v Hemel Hampstead Town Stourbridge or Evesham United v Stourport Swifts Swindon Supermarine v Chippenham Town Thatcham Town v Didcot Town Weymouth or Sholing v Wimborne Town Woodford United v Rugby Town Yate Town v Mangotsfield United
  15. Ground  Hopper

    Southern League fixtures

    Looks like Krooner got his wish
×