Jump to content
Fans Focus - Non League football clubs

Ground Hopper

Regular Users
  • Content Count

    375
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Everything posted by Ground Hopper

  1. Saffron Walden Town, who were formed 1872 in have resigned from the Eastern Counties League Division One. A brief statement on the Ridgeons League site reads.... "Saffron Walden Town Football Club have informed the competition that in view of various developments in recent weeks their financial situation means that they cannot guarantee to complete the season in the Ridgeons League and they have decided to withdraw now rather than possibly disrupt the league by having to resign during the season. The club intends to attempt to resolve various issues in order to consolidate its financial position over the next months with a view to applying to rejoin the Ridgeons League for the 2012-13 season."
  2. Only 11 out of the 104 clubs in England and Scotland will offer adults the chance to enjoy a day at the football for less than £20 during the new season reports a new BBC sport survey. A survey by the BBC Sport website of every club in the four English divisions and Scottish Premier League showed that fans in the north west have some of the cheapest deals available for matchday tickets. Clubs were asked for their cheapest and most expensive possible matchday adult tickets, as well as the prices for a cup of tea, a programme, and a pie in order to work out the price of enjoying a day at the football for fans without season tickets. In the Premier League Blackburn Rovers offered the best deal at £17.50, while Watford's £17.30 represented the best deal in the Championship. Rochdale and Preston in League One and Rotherham and Torquay in League Two also came in cheapest in their divisions, while Inverness are the best value for money in the Scottish Premier League. This weekend sees the start of the Football League season in England - a competition which attracted more than 16m fans across its three divisions last season. John Nagle, head of communications at the Football League, said: "Football League clubs are working extremely hard to attract the next generation of fans through a variety of innovative marketing initiatives. As a result, crowds in recent seasons have been at their highest levels for 50 years." "Much of the focus is on improving the matchday experience for supporters, particularly families. This has seen the League introduce a programme of 'mystery shopper' visits to matches in order to assess the experience and the introduction of the Family Excellence Award, to reward those clubs that are offering a particularly outstanding day out." Despite the high attendance figures - an average of 352,260 fans attended Football League fixtures each weekend last season - the chairman of the Football Supporters' Federation Malcolm Clarke says clubs must work harder to ensure football does not become too expensive for ordinary fans. "This is an industry that has more money going into it at the top of the game through media rights than it's ever had before," said Clarke. "It's important that football continues to be attractive to the whole cross-section of society, so it doesn't just become something only middle-class and upper-class families can afford." But despite the prices demand remains strong. Arsenal have the most expensive ticket in domestic football at £100 for one of five category A games for the new season - representing just 1% of tickets available. More than 60,000 fans turned out to watch them draw 2-2 with Boca Juniors in a friendly at the Emirates Stadium last weekend. And a spokesman for the Premier League pointed out that fans are not being turned off by the expense. "With Premier League grounds over 92% full on average in each of the last three seasons, fans are clearly enjoying the football, and the overall matchday experiences, that are on offer," said a Premier League statement. "It is also worth taking into account that fans want to watch games featuring top talent in safe stadia; our clubs have invested more than £2bn in facilities and continue to invest heavily in developing and acquiring the best possible players to make the whole fan experience as good as possible." But football matches compare favourably with other live sport. The cheapest day out at Super League side Hull FC is £27, while an equivalent day watching England's four-day victory over India at Trent Bridge would have cost at least £41.10. Newcastle United were the only club out of the 104 surveyed who did not reveal their prices.
  3. The FA Leagues Committee has created a Step 5/6 Review Group to look at a possible restructure of the current step 5 & step 6 leagues The Group held their initial meeting on 9th June 2011 and made a number of recommendations to the Leagues Committee which met on 14th June. In addition a Timetable was agreed. The main issues are set out below: • There was a commitment to restructure Steps 5/6. • The aim of the restructure would be to reduce the current Step 5 leagues to twelve for Season 2013/14. • After considering the current league structure across the whole country, it appeared that the South East corner required further consideration. • There may be a requirement for clubs to be redistributed to Step 6 divisions. • Clubs would be selected for the new divisions based on those meeting the Grading requirements for Step 5 together with the points gained per games played process. • There needs to be consultation with the leagues and ultimately clubs. • Consideration was given to whether each of the twelve Step 5 divisions should also operate a Step 6 division. • Promotion/relegation to be discussed further. • It was agreed that in order to move this matter forward that appropriate maps be provided for the next meeting. A timetable for the process was agreed as follows:- 14th June 2011 - Leagues Committee agree the principles 15th July 2011 - Initial announcement to Steps 5/6 leagues of the proposed restructure 4th August 2011 - Steps 5/6 Review Group to meet September 2011 - Consultation with Steps 5/6 leagues begins October 2011 - Consultation with clubs at Steps 5/6 via regional meetings begins December 2011 - Steps 5/6 Review Group to meet and consider feedback from regional meetings March 2012 - Leagues Committee to approve details of the structure – leagues and clubs to be advised of the structure to be implemented from Season 2013/14 August 2012 to 31st March 2013 - Ground grading inspections to commence. The gradings to be carried out under the control of the FA. Clubs must fully comply with the requirements of Grade F by 31st March 2013. Consideration would also be given to the security of tenure and club structure May 2013 - Detailed structure and clubs to be approved by the Leagues Committee – twelve divisions of twenty-two clubs
  4. The draw has been made for the Preliminary and First Rounds of the Evo-Stik League Challenge Cup. Preliminary Round Romulus v Kidsgrove Athletic Ossett Town v Brigg Town Rainworth Miners Welfare v Stamford Warrington Town v Cammell Laird First Round New Mills v Salford City Romulus or Kidsgrove Athletic v Market Drayton Town AFC Fylde v Bamber Bridge Coalville Town v Ilkeston Farsley v Durham City Goole AFC v Lincoln United Harrogate Railway v Garforth Town Lancaster City v Skelmersdale United Loughborough D v Hucknall Town Mossley v Curzon Ashton Ossett Albion v Ossett Town or Brigg Town Prescot Cables v Cammell Laird or Warrington Town Quorn v Grantham Town Radcliffe Borough v Woodley Sports Sheffield v Wakefield Sutton Coldfield Town v Newcastle Town Trafford v Clitheroe Carlton Town v Belper Town Shepshed Dynamos v Rainworth Miners Welfare or Stamford Witton Albion v Leek Town
  5. Round 1 Badshot Lea v Dorking Guildford City v Chertsey Town Horley Town v Camberley Town Mole Valley SCR v Colliers Wood United Redhill v Croydon Round 2 Ash United v Crystal Palace Badshot Lea or Dorking v Leatherhead Banstead Athletic v Godalming Town Carshalton Athletic v Raynes Park Vale Egham Town v Ashford Town (Middx) Epsom & Ewell v Sutton United Guildford City or Chertsey Town v Walton Casuals Horley Town or Camberley Town v Walton & Hersham Metropolitan Police v Farnham Town Mole Valley SCR or Colliers Wood United v Chipstead Molesey v Corinthian-Casuals Redhill or Croydon v Lingfield South Park v Kingstonian Tooting & Mitcham United v AFC Wimbledon Whyteleafe v Chessington & Hook United Woking v Merstham
  6. Having made the post about Dawlish Town, I did not expect to make another so quick Andover Town have now folded as well This is the statement on their website this morning. Another fine club of 127 years standing goes to the wall.
  7. The Toolstation Western League has issued a statement on Friday evening to all member clubs that Dawlish Town have withdrawn their membership of the League. The release reads: - “ We have received verbal notification that Dawlish Town have withdrawn their membership of the Western League. We have no further confirmed details. It will be necessary to rearrange the fixtures. We very much regret the loss of this senior club but had no option but to accept their resignation. KEN CLARKE Secretary " I wonder how many other teams could go out of non-league either before or during the season - sadly I do not think Dawlish Town AFC will be the last.
  8. Very interesting. I can see the Essex senior League being upset as they have been for a long time doubtful for their future. However there needs to be something decent at step 5 in Essex.
  9. All fixtures subject to change throughout the season. Saturday 6th August 2011 Premier Division Ash United v Wembley Badshot Lea v Banstead Athletic Colliers Wood United v Camberley Town Cove v Epsom & Ewell Farnham Town v Egham Town Hanworth Villa v Croydon Mole Valley SCR v Guildford City Molesey v Horley Town Raynes Park Vale v Dorking Sandhurst Town v Chessington & Hook United Windsor v South Park Division One Bookham v Worcester Park CB Hounslow United v Eversley Farleigh Rovers v Bedfont Sports Guernsey v Knaphill Sheerwater v Feltham South Kilburn v Cobham Spelthorne Sports v Westfield Staines Lammas v Hartley Wintney Warlingham v Frimley Green Tuesday 9th August 2011 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Hanworth Villa Camberley Town v Badshot Lea Chessington & Hook United v Farnham Town Dorking v Cove Egham Town v Ash United Epsom & Ewell v Colliers Wood United Horley Town v Mole Valley SCR South Park v Molesey Wembley v Windsor Division One Bedfont Sports v South Kilburn Hartley Wintney v Guernsey Wednesday 10th August 2011 Premier Division Croydon v Raynes Park Vale Guildford City v Sandhurst Town Saturday 13th August 2011 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Molesey Camberley Town v Raynes Park Vale Chessington & Hook United v Badshot Lea Croydon v Sandhurst Town Dorking v Farnham Town Egham Town v Mole Valley SCR Epsom & Ewell v Windsor Guildford City v Hanworth Villa Horley Town v Ash United South Park v Cove Wembley v Colliers Wood United Division One Bedfont Sports v Worcester Park CB Hounslow United v Westfield Cobham v Eversley Farleigh Rovers v South Kilburn Feltham v Bookham Frimley Green v Staines Lammas Guernsey v Warlingham Hartley Wintney v Spelthorne Sports Knaphill v Sheerwater Monday 15th August 2011 Premier Division Windsor v Camberley Town Tuesday 16th August 2011 Premier Division Ash United v Dorking Badshot Lea v Egham Town Cove v Guildford City Farnham Town v Epsom & Ewell Hanworth Villa v South Park Mole Valley SCR v Chessington & Hook United Raynes Park Vale v Horley Town Sandhurst Town v Banstead Athletic Division One Bookham v Westfield Staines Lammas v Spelthorne Sports Wednesday 17th August 2011 Premier Division Colliers Wood United v Croydon Saturday 20th August 2011 The FA Cup with Budweiser – Extra-Preliminary Round Ascot United v Wembley Banstead Athletic v Woodstock Sports Bicester Town v Bedfont Sports Cobham v Badshot Lea Colliers Wood United v Chessington & Hook United Corinthian v Dorking Cove v AFC Portchester Epsom & Ewell v Croydon (Sun 21/8?) Farnham Town v Guildford City Greenwich Borough v Horley Town Hanworth Villa v Shrivenham Mole Valley SCR v Lordswood (Sun 21/8?) Molesey v Egham Town Petersfield Town v Hartley Wintney Raynes Park Vale v Hassocks Sandhurst Town v Thame United Sevenoaks Town v Ash United South Park v AFC Uckfield Staines Lammas v Clanfield 85 Three Bridges v Camberley Town Tunbridge Wells v Warlingham VCD Athletic v Bookham Westfield v Peacehaven & Telscombe Division One Eversley v Guernsey Frimley Green v Feltham Sheerwater v Farleigh Rovers South Kilburn v Worcester Park Spelthorne Sports v CB Hounslow United Tuesday 23rd August 2011 Premier Division Badshot Lea v Horley Town Egham Town v Wembley Epsom & Ewell v Guildford City Farnham Town v Camberley Town Molesey v Windsor Division One Knaphill v Hartley Wintney Wednesday 24th August 2011 Division One Feltham v Frimley Green Warlingham v Worcester Park Saturday 27th August 2011 Premier Division Ash United v Chessington & Hook United Badshot Lea v Raynes Park Vale Camberley Town v Hanworth Villa Cove v Molesey Croydon v Windsor Dorking v Colliers Wood United Egham Town v Guildford City Epsom & Ewell v Mole Valley SCR Horley Town v Banstead Athletic South Park v Sandhurst Town Wembley v Farnham Town Division One Bedfont Sports v Warlingham CB Hounslow United v South Kilburn Cobham v Spelthorne Sports Eversley v Staines Lammas Farleigh Rovers v Knaphill Feltham v Westfield Frimley Green v Guernsey Hartley Wintney v Bookham Sheerwater v Worcester Park Bank Holiday Monday 29th August 2011 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Croydon Colliers Wood United v Horley Town Farnham Town v Badshot Lea Hanworth Villa v Egham Town Molesey v Wembley Raynes Park Vale v Epsom & Ewell Sandhurst Town v Ash United Windsor v Dorking Division One Bookham v Sheerwater Cobham v Guernsey Hartley Wintney v Frimley Green Knaphill v Eversley South Kilburn v Feltham Spelthorne Sports v Bedfont Sports Staines Lammas v Westfield Warlingham v Farleigh Rovers Worcester Park v CB Hounslow Tuesday 30th August 2011 Premier Division Chessington & Hook United v Camberley Town Mole Valley SCR v South Park Saturday 3rd September 2011 The FA Cup with Budweiser – Preliminary Round Alresford Town or Devizes Town v Petersfield Town or Hartley Wintney Ascot United or Wembley v Ardley United or Flackwell Heath Banstead Athletic or Woodstock Sports v Arundel or Sidley United Bicester Town or Bedfont Sports v Hanworth Villa or Shrivenham Bognor Regis Town v Three Bridges or Camberley Town Cobham or Badshot Lea v Chertsey Town Colliers Wood United or Chessington & Hook United v Hythe Town Corinthian or Dorking v Maidstone United Cove or AFC Portchester v Cowes Sports or Newport IOW Crawley Down v Farnham Town or Guildford City Epsom & Ewell or Croydon v Chipstead Erith Town or Crowborough Athletic v South Park or AFC Uckfield Greenwich Borough or Horley Town v Corinthian-Casuals Merstham v Molesey or Egham Town Mole Valley SCR or Lordswood v VCD Athletic or Bookham Raynes Park Vale or Hassocks v Faversham Town Sevenoaks Town or Ash United v Wick or Redhill Sittingbourne v Westfield or Peacehaven & Telscombe Staines Lammas or Clanfield 85 v Holmer Green or Harefield United Walton & Hersham v Tunbridge Wells or Warlingham Witney United v Sandhurst Town or Thame United Premier Division (all provisional, depending upon FA Cup) Badshot Lea v Ash United Banstead Athletic v Mole Valley SCR Chessington & Hook United v Egham Town Colliers Wood United v Hanworth Villa Dorking v Epsom & Ewell Farnham Town v Cove Horley Town v Croydon Molesey v Guildford City Raynes Park Vale v Windsor Sandhurst Town v Camberley Town South Park v Wembley Division One Bedfont Sports v Hartley Wintney provisional, depending upon FA Cup) CB Hounslow United v Sheerwater Guernsey v Worcester Park Knaphill v Feltham South Kilburn v Frimley Green Spelthorne Sports v Farleigh Rovers Staines Lammas v Bookham (provisional, depending upon FA Cup) Warlingham v Cobham (provisional, depending upon FA Cup) Westfield v Eversley (provisional, depending upon FA Cup) Saturday 10th September 2011 FA Carlsberg Vase – 1st Qualifying Round Bookham v Westfield Chessington & Hook United v East Preston Colliers Wood United v Dorking Cove v Verwood Town Croydon v Beckenham Town Fisher v Ash United Frimley Green v Raynes Park Vale Hailsham Town v Epsom & Ewell Hanworth Villa v Sandhurst Town Knaphill v Horley Town Seaford Town v Cobham St. Francis Rangers v South Park Thame United v Staines Lammas Warlingham v Farnham Town Windsor v Oxford City Nomads Premier Division Badshot Lea v Molesey Egham Town v Banstead Athletic Mole Valley SCR v Camberley Town Wembley v Guildford City Division One CB Hounslow United v Guernsey Eversley v South Kilburn Farleigh Rovers v Hartley Wintney Feltham v Worcester Park Sheerwater v Bedfont Sports Tuesday 13th September 2011 Hampshire Senior Cup – 1st Round Christchurch v Eversley Hartley Wintney v Team Solent Premier Division Ash United v Croydon Molesey v Colliers Wood United Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Bedfont Sports v Westfield Wednesday 14th September 2011 Division One Warlingham v Spelthorne Sports Thursday 15th September 2011 Hampshire Senior Cup – 1st Round Andover New Street v Cove Saturday 17th September 2011 The FA Cup with Budweiser – 1st Qualifying Round Alresford Town or Devizes Town or Petersfield Town or Hartley Wintney v Bashley Banstead Athletic or Woodstock Sports or Arundel or Sidley United v Corinthian or Dorking or Maidstone United Bicester Town or Bedfont Sports or Hanworth Villa or Shrivenham v Ascot United or Wembley or Ardley United or Flackwell Heath Bognor Regis Town or Three Bridges or Camberley Town v Sittingbourne or Westfield or Peacehaven & Telscombe Carshalton Athletic v Raynes Park Vale or Hassocks or Faversham Town Chesham United v Staines Lammas or Clanfield 85 or Holmer Green or Harefield United Cobham or Badshot Lea or Chertsey Town v Lewes Colliers Wood United or Chessington & Hook United or Hythe Town v Erith & Belvedere or St. Francis Rangers or Selsey or Mile Oak Crawley Down or Farnham Town or Guildford City v Mole Valley SCR or Lordswood or VCD Athletic or Bookham Epsom & Ewell or Croydon or Chipstead v Sevenoaks Town or Ash United or Wick or Redhill Greenwich Borough or Horley Town or Corinthian-Casuals v Dulwich Hamlet or Eastbourne Town Merstham or Molesey or Egham Town v Walton & Hersham or Tunbridge Wells or Warlingham Pagham or Herne Bay or Ringmer or Deal Town v Erith Town or Crowborough Athletic or South Park or AFC Uckfield Totton & Eling or Fareham Town or Hamworthy United or Bournemouth v Cove or AFC Portchester or Cowes Sports or Newport (IOW) Witney United or Newport Pagnell Town or Sandhurst Town or Thames United v Brackley Town Premier Division (all provisional, depending upon FA Cup) Ash United v Colliers Wood United Camberley Town v Banstead Athletic Dorking v Mole Valley SCR Farnham Town v Raynes Park Vale Guildford City v South Park Hanworth Villa v Badshot Lea Horley Town v Egham Town Molesey v Croydon Sandhurst Town v Epsom & Ewell Wembley v Cove Windsor v Chessington & Hook United Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Spelthorne Sports v Guernsey Division One Cobham v Bedfont Sports (provisional, depending upon FA Cup) Eversley v Farleigh Rovers Feltham v CB Hounslow United Frimley Green v Westfield (provisional, depending upon FA Cup) Hartley Wintney v Warlingham (provisional, depending upon FA Cup) Sheerwater v Staines Lammas (provisional, depending upon FA Cup) South Kilburn v Bookham (provisional, depending upon FA Cup) Worcester Park v Knaphill Tuesday 20th September 2011 EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 1st Round Camberley Town v Farnham Town Premier Division Ash United v Windsor Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Bookham v Staines Lammas Knaphill v Warlingham Division One Westfield v Guernsey Wednesday 21st September 2011 Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Feltham v Cobham Saturday 24th September 2011 FA Carlsberg Vase – 2nd Qualifying Round Abingdon Town v Feltham Banstead Athletic v Holmesdale or Erith Town Brockenhurst v Cove or Verwood Town Corinthian v Chessington & Hook United or East Preston Croydon or Beckenham Town v Fisher or Ash United Egham Town v Mole Valley SCR Erith & Dartford Town v Seaford Town or Cobham Flackwell Heath v Windsor or Oxford City Nomads Frimley Green or Raynes Park Vale v Newhaven Hassocks v Warlingham or Farnham Town Kidlington or Buckingham Athletic v Hanworth Villa or Sandhurst Town Lingfield or Ringmer v Hailsham Town or Epsom & Ewell Lordswood or Steyning Town v Knaphill or Horley Town Petersfield Town v Hartley Wintney Selsey or Redhill v Colliers Wood United or Dorking St. Francis Rangers or South Park v Badshot Lea Thame United or Staines Lammas v Hanwell Town Wembley v Bedfont Sports Wick or Woodstock Sports v Bookham or Westfield Premier Division Chessington & Hook United v Colliers Wood United (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Cove v Hanworth Villa (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Epsom & Ewell v Horley Town (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Farnham Town v Windsor (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Guildford City v Camberley Town Raynes Park Vale v Molesey (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Sandhurst Town v Dorking (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) South Park v Ash United (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup – 1st Round CB Hounslow United v South Kilburn Division One Bookham v Eversley (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Farleigh Rovers v Frimley Green (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Guernsey v Sheerwater Spelthorne Sports v Worcester Park Staines Lammas v Knaphill (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Westfield v Warlingham (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Tuesday 27th September 2011 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Chessington & Hook United Friday 30th September 2011 Premier Division Ash United v Cove Saturday 1st October 2011 The FA Cup with Budweiser – 2nd Qualifying Round If required.... Premier Division Badshot Lea v South Park Chessington & Hook United v Dorking Colliers Wood United v Sandhurst Town Croydon v Guildford City Egham Town v Camberley Town Epsom & Ewell v Molesey Hanworth Villa v Raynes Park Vale Horley Town v Farnham Town Mole Valley SCR v Wembley Windsor v Banstead Athletic Division One Bedfont Sports v Frimley Green Bookham v CB Hounslow United Feltham v Eversley Hartley Wintney v Cobham Knaphill v Spelthorne Sports South Kilburn v Guernsey Warlingham v Sheerwater Westfield v Farleigh Rovers Worcester Park v Staines Lammas Monday 3rd October 2011 EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 1st Round Windsor v Chessington & Hook United Tuesday 4th October 2011 EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 1st Round Badshot Lea v Frimley Green Bookham v Raynes Park Vale Knaphill v Epsom & Ewell Westfield v CB Hounslow United EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Banstead Athletic v Hartley Wintney Cobham v Horley Town Egham Town v Eversley South Park v Sandhurst Town Wednesday 5th October 2011 EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 1st Round Croydon v Ash United EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Colliers Wood United v Cove Guildford City v Hanworth Villa Saturday 8th October 2011 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Cove Camberley Town v Horley Town Colliers Wood United v Egham Town Dorking v Croydon Epsom & Ewell v Hanworth Villa Farnham Town v Mole Valley SCR Guildford City v Chessington & Hook United Molesey v Ash United Raynes Park Vale v South Park Sandhurst Town v Windsor Wembley v Badshot Lea Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup – 1st Round Eversley v Worcester Park Division One Bedfont Sports v Bookham CB Hounslow United v Warlingham Cobham v Feltham Farleigh Rovers v Staines Lammas Frimley Green v Knaphill Sheerwater v South Kilburn Spelthorne Sports v Guernsey Westfield v Hartley Wintney Tuesday 11th October 2011 EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Wembley v South Kilburn Friday 14th October 2011 Premier Division Cove v Sandhurst Town Saturday 15th October 2011 EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Farleigh Rovers v Sheerwater Staines Lammas v Warlingham Premier Division Ash United v Epsom & Ewell Chessington & Hook United v Horley Town Croydon v Badshot Lea Egham Town v Dorking Hanworth Villa v Farnham Town Mole Valley SCR v Molesey Raynes Park Vale v Guildford City South Park v Camberley Town Wembley v Banstead Athletic Windsor v Colliers Wood United Division One Bookham v Guernsey Eversley v Bedfont Sports Hartley Wintney v CB Hounslow United Knaphill v Cobham South Kilburn v Westfield Spelthorne Sports v Feltham Worcester Park v Frimley Green Tuesday 18th October 2011 Division One Cobham v Staines Lammas Warlingham v Bookham Saturday 22nd October 2011 FA Carlsberg Vase – 1st Round AFC Portchester or Bournemouth v Petersfield Town or Hartley Wintney Banstead Athletic or Holmesdale or Erith Town v Hassocks or Warlingham or Farnham Town Camberley Town v Littlehampton Town or Haywards Heath Town or Arundel or Crowborough Athletic Corinthian or Chessington & Hook United or East Preston v Pagham Egham Town or Mole Valley SCR v Greenwich Borough Erith & Dartford Town or Seaford Town or Cobham v Erith & Belvedere or Tunbridge Wells or Mile Oak Flackwell Heath or Windsor or Oxford City Nomads v Holmer Green or Newbury or Clanfield 85 Fleet Spurs or Blackfield & Langley or Swanage Town or GE Hamble v Brockenhurst or Cove or Verwood Town Kidlington or Buckingham Athletic or Hanworth Villa or Sandhurst Town v Wembley or Bedfont Sports Lingfield or Ringmer or Hailsham Town or Epsom & Ewell v Wick or Woodstock Sports or Bookham or Westfield Molesey v Sidley United or AFC Uckfield or Saltdean United or Chichester City Old Woodstock Town or Bicester Town v Abingdon Town or Feltham Peacehaven & Telscombe v Frimley Green or Raynes Park Vale or Newhaven St. Francis Rangers or South Park or Badshot Lea v Selsey or Redhill or Colliers Wood United or Dorking Thame United or Staines Lammas or Hanwell Town v Wantage Town Three Bridges or Sevenoaks Town v Croydon or Beckenham Town or Fisher or Ash United VCD Athletic v Lordswood or Steyning Town or Knaphill or Horley Town Premier Division (all provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Ash United v Raynes Park Vale Badshot Lea v Dorking Banstead Athletic v South Park Colliers Wood United v Cove Egham Town v Sandhurst Town Guildford City v Farnham Town Horley Town v Hanworth Villa Wembley v Epsom & Ewell Windsor v Mole Valley SCR Division One Bookham v Feltham (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) CB Hounslow United v Bedfont Sports (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Frimley Green v Spelthorne Sports (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Guernsey v Farleigh Rovers Knaphill v Warlingham (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Sheerwater v Hartley Wintney (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Staines Lammas v South Kilburn (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Westfield v Cobham (provisional, depending upon FA Vase) Worcester Park v Eversley Tuesday 25th October 2011 Russell-Cotes Cup – 1st Round Christchurch v Cove (date subject to conf) Wednesday 26th October 2011 Division One Staines Lammas v Guernsey Saturday 29th October 2011 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Colliers Wood United Camberley Town v Croydon Chessington & Hook United v Wembley Cove v Egham Town Dorking v South Park Epsom & Ewell v Badshot Lea Farnham Town v Molesey Guildford City v Windsor Hanworth Villa v Ash United Mole Valley SCR v Raynes Park Vale Sandhurst Town v Horley Town Division One Bedfont Sports v Guernsey CB Hounslow United v Staines Lammas Eversley v Frimley Green Farleigh Rovers v Cobham Feltham v Warlingham Hartley Wintney v Worcester Park South Kilburn v Knaphill Spelthorne Sports v Bookham Westfield v Sheerwater Tuesday 1st November 2011 Premier Division Cove v Badshot Lea Surrey Premier Cup – 1st Round AFC Wimbledon Res v South Park Chipstead Res v Cobham Horley Town Res v Knaphill Leatherhead Res v Bookham Merton v Frimley Green (at Frimley Green FC) Molesey Res v Sheerwater Raynes Park Vale Res v Redhill Res Staines Lammas v Shene Old Grammarians Warlingham v Worcester Park Westfield v Corinthian-Casuals Res Saturday 5th November 2011 EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 1st Round Worcester Park v Molesey EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Guernsey v Croydon or Ash United Premier Division Badshot Lea v Mole Valley SCR Banstead Athletic v Dorking Camberley Town v Epsom & Ewell Colliers Wood United v Guildford City Egham Town v Chessington & Hook United Hanworth Villa v Sandhurst Town Raynes Park Vale v Cove South Park v Farnham Town Wembley v Croydon (prov*) Windsor v Horley Town (* If Croydon involved in Premier Cup, Wembley v Ash United may be b/f from Sat 3/3) Division One Bedfont Sports v Westfield Bookham v Farleigh Rovers Cobham v Hartley Wintney Frimley Green v CB Hounslow United Sheerwater v Eversley Spelthorne Sports v Knaphill Staines Lammas v Feltham Warlingham v South Kilburn Monday 7th November 2011 EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Windsor or Chessington & Hook United v Spelthorne Sports (if Windsor Tuesday 8th November 2011 EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Dorking v Camberley Town or Farnham Town Badshot Lea or Frimley Green v Mole Valley SCR Windsor or Chessington & Hook United v Spelthorne Sports (if Chess & Hook) Saturday 12 November 2011 Premier Division Ash United v Banstead Athletic Chessington & Hook United v Raynes Park Vale Cove v Windsor Croydon v Egham Town Dorking v Camberley Epsom & Ewell v South Park Farnham Town v Colliers Wood United Guildford City v Badshot Lea Horley Town v Wembley Mole Valley SCR v Sandhurst Town Molesey v Hanworth Villa Division One Eversley v Warlingham Farleigh Rovers v CB Hounslow United Frimley Green v Bookham Guernsey v Feltham Hartley Wintney v South Kilburn Knaphill v Bedfont Sports Sheerwater v Spelthorne Sports Staines Lammas v Cobham Worcester Park v Westfield Tuesday 15th November 2011 Premier Division Dorking v Sandhurst Town Saturday 19th November 2011 FA Carlsberg Vase – 2nd Round Guildford City involved + others? Premier Division Camberley Town v Mole Valley SCR Chessington & Hook United v Ash United Colliers Wood United v Dorking Cove v Horley Town Egham Town v Molesey Epsom & Ewell v Croydon Farnham Town v Banstead Athletic Raynes Park Vale v Wembley Sandhurst Town v South Park Windsor v Hanworth Villa Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Farleigh Rovers v Sheerwater Division One Bookham v Staines Lammas CB Hounslow United v Knaphill Cobham v Worcester Park Feltham v Hartley Wintney South Kilburn v Bedfont Sports Spelthorne Sports v Eversley Warlingham v Guernsey Westfield v Frimley Green Tuesday 22nd November 2011 Premier Division Cove v Chessington & Hook United Division One Knaphill v Bookham Wednesday 23rd November 2011 EL Records Premier Challenge Cup – 2nd Round Feltham v Westfield or CB Hounslow United Premier Division Croydon v Hanworth Villa Saturday 26th November 2011 Premier Division Ash United v Guildford City Badshot Lea v Colliers Wood United Banstead Athletic v Raynes Park Vale Croydon v Farnham Town Hanworth Villa v Chessington & Hook United Horley Town v Dorking Mole Valley SCR v Cove Molesey v Sandhurst Town South Park v Egham Town Wembley v Camberley Town Windsor v Epsom & Ewell Division One Bedfont Sports v Feltham Bookham v Cobham Eversley v CB Hounslow United Frimley Green v Warlingham Guernsey v Hartley Wintney Staines Lammas v Farleigh Rovers Westfield v South Kilburn Worcester Park v Spelthorne Sports Tuesday 29th November 2011 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Wembley Saturday 3rd December 2011 FA Carlsberg Vase – 3rd Round Anyone involved? Premier Division Badshot Lea v Windsor Camberley Town v Ash United Chessington & Hook United v South Park Colliers Wood United v Molesey Cove v Croydon Dorking v Wembley Epsom & Ewell v Egham Town Farnham Town v Horley Town Guildford City v Banstead Athletic Mole Valley SCR v Hanworth Villa Sandhurst Town v Raynes Park Vale Division One CB Hounslow United v Worcester Park Eversley v Bookham Farleigh Rovers v Spelthorne Sports Feltham v Knaphill Guernsey v Cobham Hartley Wintney v Bedfont Sports Sheerwater v Frimley Green South Kilburn v Staines Lammas Warlingham v Westfield Tuesday 6th December 2011 Premier Division Molesey v Mole Valley SCR Raynes Park Vale v Croydon South Park v Guildford City Saturday 10th December 2011 Premier Division Chessington & Hook United v Epsom & Ewell Cove v Farnham Town Croydon v Ash United Egham Town v Colliers Wood United Guildford City v Mole Valley SCR Hanworth Villa v Dorking Horley Town v Badshot Lea Molesey v Banstead Athletic Raynes Park Vale v Camberley Town South Park v Windsor Wembley v Sandhurst Town Division One Bookham v Hartley Wintney Cobham v CB Hounslow United Farleigh Rovers v Feltham Frimley Green v South Kilburn Knaphill v Guernsey Sheerwater v Westfield Spelthorne Sports v Warlingham Staines Lammas v Eversley Worcester Park v Bedfont Sports Tuesday 13th December 2011 Division One Warlingham v Staines Lammas Saturday 17th December 2011 Premier Division Ash United v Hanworth Villa Badshot Lea v Croydon Banstead Athletic v Egham Town Camberley Town v Chessington & Hook United Colliers Wood United v Farnham Town Dorking v Molesey Epsom & Ewell v Cove Mole Valley SCR v Horley Town Sandhurst Town v Guildford City Wembley v South Park Windsor v Raynes Park Vale Division One Bedfont Sports v Sheerwater CB Hounslow United v Bookham Eversley v Cobham Feltham v Staines Lammas Frimley Green v Farleigh Rovers Guernsey v Spelthorne Sports Hartley Wintney v Knaphill South Kilburn v Warlingham Westfield v Worcester Park Bank Holiday Tuesday 27th December 2011 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Epsom & Ewell Cove v Camberley Town Croydon v Mole Valley SCR Farnham Town v Ash United Guildford City v Dorking Hanworth Villa v Wembley Molesey v Chessington & Hook United Raynes Park Vale v Colliers Wood United Sandhurst Town v Badshot Lea South Park v Horley Town Windsor v Egham Town Division One Bookham v Frimley Green CB Hounslow United v Feltham Cobham v Sheerwater Hartley Wintney v Eversley Knaphill v Westfield Spelthorne Sports v South Kilburn Staines Lammas v Bedfont Sports Worcester Park v Farleigh Rovers Bank Holiday Monday 2 January 2012 Premier Division Ash United v Sandhurst Town Badshot Lea v Cove Camberley Town v Farnham Town Chessington & Hook United v Croydon Colliers Wood United v South Park Dorking v Windsor Egham Town v Hanworth Villa Epsom & Ewell v Raynes Park Vale Horley Town v Guildford City Mole Valley SCR v Banstead Athletic Wembley v Molesey Division One Bedfont Sports v Spelthorne Sports Eversley v Knaphill Farleigh Rovers v Warlingham Feltham v Sheerwater Frimley Green v Hartley Wintney South Kilburn v CB Hounslow United Westfield v Staines Lammas Worcester Park v Cobham Saturday 7th January 2012 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Badshot Lea Cove v Colliers Wood United Croydon v Dorking Farnham Town v Sandhurst Town Hanworth Villa v Guildford City Horley Town v Chessington & Hook United Mole Valley SCR v Windsor Molesey v Camberley Town Raynes Park Vale v Ash United South Park v Epsom & Ewell Wembley v Egham Town Division One Bedfont Sports v CB Hounslow United Bookham v Warlingham Eversley v Westfield Hartley Wintney v Feltham Knaphill v Frimley Green Sheerwater v Guernsey South Kilburn v Farleigh Rovers Spelthorne Sports v Cobham Staines Lammas v Worcester Park Saturday 14th January 2012 Premier Division Ash United v Mole Valley SCR Badshot Lea v Hanworth Villa Camberley Town v Colliers Wood United Chessington & Hook United v Cove Dorking v Banstead Athletic Egham Town v Raynes Park Vale Epsom & Ewell v Wembley Guildford City v Horley Town Sandhurst Town v Molesey South Park v Croydon Windsor v Farnham Town Division One CB Hounslow United v Hartley Wintney Cobham v South Kilburn Farleigh Rovers v Sheerwater Feltham v Bedfont Sports Frimley Green v Eversley Spelthorne Sports v Staines Lammas Warlingham v Knaphill Westfield v Bookham Worcester Park v Guernsey Saturday 21st January 2012 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Guildford City Colliers Wood United v Chessington & Hook United Cove v South Park Croydon v Epsom & Ewell Dorking v Ash United Farnham Town v Wembley Hanworth Villa v Windsor Horley Town v Camberley Town Mole Valley SCR v Egham Town Molesey v Badshot Lea Raynes Park Vale v Sandhurst Town Division One Bedfont Sports v Knaphill Farleigh Rovers v Bookham Frimley Green v Cobham Guernsey v Eversley Sheerwater v Warlingham South Kilburn v Hartley Wintney Staines Lammas v CB Hounslow United Westfield v Spelthorne Sports Worcester Park v Feltham Saturday 28th January 2012 Premier Division Ash United v Horley Town Badshot Lea v Farnham Town Chessington & Hook United v Mole Valley SCR Croydon v Camberley Town Egham Town v Cove Epsom & Ewell v Dorking Guildford City v Wembley Raynes Park Vale v Banstead Athletic Sandhurst Town v Colliers Wood United South Park v Hanworth Villa Windsor v Molesey Division One Bookham v South Kilburn CB Hounslow United v Frimley Green Cobham v Westfield Eversley v Worcester Park Feltham v Guernsey Hartley Wintney v Staines Lammas Knaphill v Farleigh Rovers Spelthorne Sports v Sheerwater Warlingham v Bedfont Sports Saturday 4th February 2012 Premier Division Badshot Lea v Epsom & Ewell Banstead Athletic v Sandhurst Town Camberley Town v Guildford City Colliers Wood United v Ash United Cove v Raynes Park Vale Egham Town v Croydon Farnham Town v Hanworth Villa Horley Town v Windsor Mole Valley SCR v Dorking Molesey v South Park Wembley v Chessington & Hook United Division One Bedfont Sports v Cobham Bookham v Spelthorne Sports Eversley v Feltham Guernsey v Frimley Green Hartley Wintney v Farleigh Rovers Knaphill v Worcester Park South Kilburn v Sheerwater Staines Lammas v Warlingham Westfield v CB Hounslow United Saturday 11th February 2012 Premier Division Ash United v Badshot Lea Camberley Town v Egham Town Croydon v Horley Town Dorking v Chessington & Hook United Epsom & Ewell v Farnham Town Guildford City v Cove Hanworth Villa v Colliers Wood United Molesey v Raynes Park Vale Sandhurst Town v Mole Valley SCR South Park v Banstead Athletic Windsor v Wembley Division One Bedfont Sports v Staines Lammas Cobham v Bookham Farleigh Rovers v Eversley Feltham v South Kilburn Frimley Green v Worcester Park Guernsey v Westfield Sheerwater v Knaphill Spelthorne Sports v Hartley Wintney Warlingham v CB Hounslow United Saturday 18th February 2012 Premier Division Ash United v Molesey Badshot Lea v Guildford City Banstead Athletic v Camberley Town Chessington & Hook United v Windsor Cove v Dorking Croydon v Colliers Wood United Egham Town v South Park Horley Town v Epsom & Ewell Raynes Park Vale v Farnham Town Sandhurst Town v Hanworth Villa Wembley v Mole Valley SCR Division One Bookham v Bedfont Sports CB Hounslow United v Spelthorne Sports Cobham v Knaphill Farleigh Rovers v Guernsey Hartley Wintney v Westfield South Kilburn v Eversley Staines Lammas v Frimley Green Warlingham v Feltham Worcester Park v Sheerwater Saturday 25th February 2012 Premier Division Camberley Town v Wembley Colliers Wood United v Banstead Athletic Dorking v Egham Town Epsom & Ewell v Sandhurst Town Farnham Town v Chessington & Hook United Guildford City v Ash United Hanworth Villa v Cove Horley Town v Molesey Mole Valley SCR v Badshot Lea South Park v Raynes Park Vale Windsor v Croydon Division One CB Hounslow United v Farleigh Rovers Eversley v Hartley Wintney Guernsey v South Kilburn Knaphill v Staines Lammas Sheerwater v Cobham Spelthorne Sports v Frimley Green Westfield v Bedfont Sports Worcester Park v Warlingham Saturday 3rd March 2012 Premier Division Badshot Lea v Chessington & Hook United Camberley Town v Dorking Croydon v Banstead Athletic Egham Town v Horley Town Farnham Town v South Park Guildford City v Colliers Wood United Hanworth Villa v Epsom & Ewell Molesey v Cove Raynes Park Vale v Mole Valley SCR Wembley v Ash United Windsor v Sandhurst Town Division One Bedfont Sports v Eversley Bookham v Knaphill Cobham v Frimley Green Farleigh Rovers v Worcester Park Guernsey v CB Hounslow United South Kilburn v Spelthorne Sports Staines Lammas v Sheerwater Warlingham v Hartley Wintney Westfield v Feltham Saturday 10th March 2012 Premier Division Ash United v Camberley Town Banstead Athletic v Windsor Chessington & Hook United v Guildford City Cove v Wembley Egham Town v Badshot Lea Horley Town v Colliers Wood United Mole Valley SCR v Epsom & Ewell Molesey v Farnham Town Raynes Park Vale v Hanworth Villa Sandhurst Town v Croydon South Park v Dorking Division One Eversley v Spelthorne Sports Farleigh Rovers v Westfield Feltham v Cobham Frimley Green v Bedfont Sports Hartley Wintney v Sheerwater Knaphill v South Kilburn Worcester Park v Bookham Saturday 17th March 2012 Premier Division Badshot Lea v Camberley Town Colliers Wood United v Mole Valley SCR Croydon v Molesey Dorking v Raynes Park Vale Epsom & Ewell v Ash United Guildford City v Egham Town Hanworth Villa v Banstead Athletic Sandhurst Town v Farnham Town South Park v Chessington & Hook United Wembley v Horley Town Windsor v Cove Division One Bedfont Sports v Farleigh Rovers Cobham v Warlingham Guernsey v Bookham Sheerwater v CB Hounslow United Westfield v Knaphill Worcester Park v Hartley Wintney Friday 23rd March 2012 Premier Division Cove v Ash United Saturday 24th March 2012 Premier Division Camberley Town v Sandhurst Town Chessington & Hook United v Banstead Athletic Colliers Wood United v Wembley Croydon v South Park Dorking v Horley Town Farnham Town v Guildford City Hanworth Villa v Mole Valley SCR Molesey v Epsom & Ewell Raynes Park Vale v Egham Town Windsor v Badshot Lea Division One Cobham v Farleigh Rovers Feltham v Spelthorne Sports Frimley Green v Sheerwater Guernsey v Bedfont Sports Knaphill v CB Hounslow United Warlingham v Eversley Worcester Park v South Kilburn Friday 30th March 2012 Premier Division Sandhurst Town v Cove Saturday 31st March 2012 Premier Division Ash United v Egham Town Camberley Town v South Park Colliers Wood United v Badshot Lea Epsom & Ewell v Chessington & Hook United Guildford City v Croydon Hanworth Villa v Molesey Horley Town v Raynes Park Vale Mole Valley SCR v Farnham Town Wembley v Dorking Division One CB Hounslow United v Cobham Eversley v Sheerwater Feltham v Farleigh Rovers Saturday 7th Apr 2011 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Horley Town Cove v Mole Valley SCR Croydon v Chessington & Hook United Farnham Town v Dorking Guildford City v Epsom & Ewell Hanworth Villa v Camberley Town Molesey v Egham Town Raynes Park Vale v Badshot Lea Sandhurst Town v Wembley South Park v Colliers Wood United Windsor v Ash United Division One Guernsey v Staines Lammas Sheerwater v Bookham Easter Monday 9th Apr 2011 Premier Division Ash United v Farnham Town Badshot Lea v Sandhurst Town Camberley Town v Cove Chessington & Hook United v Molesey Colliers Wood United v Raynes Park Vale Dorking v Guildford City Egham Town v Windsor Epsom & Ewell v Banstead Athletic Horley Town v South Park Mole Valley SCR v Croydon Wembley v Hanworth Villa Saturday 14th April 2012 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Farnham Town Camberley Town v Molesey Chessington & Hook United v Sandhurst Town Colliers Wood United v Windsor Croydon v Wembley Dorking v Hanworth Villa Egham Town v Epsom & Ewell Guildford City v Raynes Park Vale Horley Town v Cove Mole Valley SCR v Ash United South Park v Badshot Lea Saturday 21st April 2012 Premier Division Ash United v South Park Badshot Lea v Wembley Cove v Banstead Athletic Epsom & Ewell v Camberley Town Farnham Town v Croydon Hanworth Villa v Horley Town Mole Valley SCR v Colliers Wood United Molesey v Dorking Raynes Park Vale v Chessington & Hook United Sandhurst Town v Egham Town Windsor v Guildford City Saturday 28th April 2012 Premier Division Banstead Athletic v Ash United Camberley Town v Windsor Chessington & Hook United v Hanworth Villa Colliers Wood United v Epsom & Ewell Croydon v Cove Dorking v Badshot Lea Egham Town v Farnham Town Guildford City v Molesey Horley Town v Sandhurst Town South Park v Mole Valley SCR Wembley v Raynes Park Vale
  10. Witney Town FC, first established in 1885, has been re-formed for the coming season to bring some much-needed positive news for local footballers and fans alike, following the demise of Witney Utd Ltd and the subsequent resignation of club chairman Steve Lake. Rising like a phoenix from the ashes, Witney Town FC will ensure that West Oxfordshire not only retains a high-profile club for both supporters and talented young players, but also raises money for good causes as a result. As a registered charity itself, the new organisation will fund two beneficiaries: the well-known Help for Heroes and Heads Up, a local head and neck cancer research charity. The driving force behind the famous club's resurgence, local businessman Tom Amer said, "It's been an honour to help revive Witney Town FC. Thanks to volunteers and sponsorship from local businesses, we have been able to achieve a great deal in a short space of time to be ready for the new season. Our ambition is to create a fantastic facility in the community for all talented local footballers. We have had great success recently with several of our U18s stepping up to the 1st team and one being signed by North Leigh and we want to build on that." Witney Town FC's 1st team will play in the Uhlsport Hellenic Premier Division, the reserves will play in the Hellenic Division Two West, while the U18s will play in the Allied Counties league. A newly created supporters club will offer discounted admission to matches and free entrance to its younger members. To mark the rebirth of the club, Witney Town FC hosts the Oxford United youth team this Saturday, July 23rd, at 3pm, gates open from 1pm. For ticket information, please contact the club and for business sponsorship opportunities, please contact Tom Amer.
  11. Preliminary Round To be played week commencing 26 September 2011 Stourbridge v Evesham United Weymouth v Sholing First Round To be played week commencing 31 October 2011 Abingdon United v Oxford City AFC Hayes v Chertsey Town AFC Totton v Gosport Borough Andover v Hungerford Town Aylesbury v North Leigh Banbury United v Bedworth United Barton Rovers v Arlesey Town Bashley v Poole Town Bedford Town v St Neots Town Bideford v Tiverton Town Bishops Cleeve v Paulton Rovers Bridgwater Town v Taunton Town Chalfont St Peter v Beaconsfield SYCOB Cinderford Town v Clevedon Town Daventry Town v Barwell Fleet Town v Uxbridge Frome Town v Cirencester Town Hitchin Town v Biggleswade Town Leamington v Brackley Town Leighton Town v Cambridge City Marlow v Bedfont Town North Greenford United v Burnham Northwood v Ashford Town (Middx) Redditch United v Halesowen Town Slough Town v Chesham United St Albans City v Hemel Hampstead Town Stourbridge or Evesham United v Stourport Swifts Swindon Supermarine v Chippenham Town Thatcham Town v Didcot Town Weymouth or Sholing v Wimborne Town Woodford United v Rugby Town Yate Town v Mangotsfield United
  12. All fixtures subject to change throughout the season. Please check http://www.nonleague.co.uk/info/article/102-southern-division-one-south-west-league-fixtures-results/ for changes and results Saturday 13 August 2011 Andover v Thatcham Town Bideford v Bishops Cleeve Cinderford Town v Didcot Town Clevedon Town v Sholing Gosport Borough v Tiverton Town Hungerford Town v Bridgwater Town North Leigh v Mangotsfield United Paulton Rovers v Halesowen Town Poole Town v Stourport Swifts Taunton Town v Abingdon United Yate Town v Wimborne Town Monday 15 August 2011 Mangotsfield United v Clevedon Town Tuesday 16 August 2011 Abingdon United v Hungerford Town Bridgwater Town v Bideford Didcot Town v Yate Town Halesowen Town v North Leigh Stourport Swifts v Cinderford Town Tiverton Town v Taunton Town Wimborne Town v Andover Wednesday 17 August 2011 Bishops Cleeve v Paulton Rovers Sholing v Poole Town Thatcham Town v Gosport Borough Saturday 20 August 2011 Abingdon United v Paulton Rovers Bishops Cleeve v Taunton Town Bridgwater Town v Gosport Borough Didcot Town v Hungerford Town Halesowen Town v Bideford Mangotsfield United v Poole Town Sholing v Cinderford Town Stourport Swifts v North Leigh Thatcham Town v Yate Town Tiverton Town v Andover Wimborne Town v Clevedon Town Monday 22 August 2011 Gosport Borough v Didcot Town Taunton Town v Wimborne Town Tuesday 23 August 2011 Andover v Abingdon United Bideford v Mangotsfield United Cinderford Town v Bridgwater Town Clevedon Town v Stourport Swifts Hungerford Town v Bishops Cleeve North Leigh v Sholing Paulton Rovers v Tiverton Town Poole Town v Thatcham Town Yate Town v Halesowen Town Saturday 27 August 2011 Bideford v Yate Town Bridgwater Town v Bishops Cleeve Cinderford Town v Tiverton Town Clevedon Town v Taunton Town Didcot Town v Thatcham Town Hungerford Town v Wimborne Town Mangotsfield United v Halesowen Town North Leigh v Gosport Borough Poole Town v Abingdon United Sholing v Andover Stourport Swifts v Paulton Rovers Monday 29 August 2011 Abingdon United v North Leigh Andover v Didcot Town Bishops Cleeve v Stourport Swifts Gosport Borough v Poole Town Halesowen Town v Cinderford Town Paulton Rovers v Clevedon Town Taunton Town v Bridgwater Town Thatcham Town v Hungerford Town Tiverton Town v Bideford Wimborne Town v Sholing Yate Town v Mangotsfield United Saturday 10 September 2011 Bideford v Sholing Bishops Cleeve v Didcot Town Bridgwater Town v Thatcham Town Gosport Borough v Cinderford Town Halesowen Town v Andover Hungerford Town v Yate Town Mangotsfield United v Abingdon United North Leigh v Tiverton Town Paulton Rovers v Wimborne Town Poole Town v Clevedon Town Stourport Swifts v Taunton Town Monday 12 September 2011 Taunton Town v Poole Town Tuesday 13 September 2011 Abingdon United v Halesowen Town Andover v Gosport Borough Cinderford Town v Hungerford Town Clevedon Town v Bridgwater Town Didcot Town v North Leigh Tiverton Town v Mangotsfield United Wimborne Town v Bideford Yate Town v Bishops Cleeve Wednesday 14 September 2011 Sholing v Paulton Rovers Thatcham Town v Stourport Swifts Saturday 24 September 2011 Abingdon United v Bishops Cleeve Andover v Bideford Cinderford Town v Mangotsfield United Clevedon Town v Hungerford Town Didcot Town v Poole Town Sholing v Bridgwater Town Taunton Town v North Leigh Thatcham Town v Paulton Rovers Tiverton Town v Stourport Swifts Wimborne Town v Halesowen Town Yate Town v Gosport Borough Saturday 01 October 2011 Bideford v Abingdon United Bishops Cleeve v Wimborne Town Bridgwater Town v Andover Gosport Borough v Taunton Town Halesowen Town v Thatcham Town Hungerford Town v Tiverton Town Mangotsfield United v Didcot Town North Leigh v Clevedon Town Paulton Rovers v Yate Town Poole Town v Cinderford Town Stourport Swifts v Sholing Monday 03 October 2011 Mangotsfield United v Thatcham Town Tuesday 04 October 2011 Bridgwater Town v Wimborne Town Halesowen Town v Didcot Town Hungerford Town v Sholing North Leigh v Cinderford Town Poole Town v Andover Stourport Swifts v Yate Town Wednesday 05 October 2011 Bishops Cleeve v Tiverton Town Monday 10 October 2011 Gosport Borough v Abingdon United Tuesday 11 October 2011 Bideford v Clevedon Town Paulton Rovers v Taunton Town Saturday 15 October 2011 Abingdon United v Mangotsfield United Andover v Halesowen Town Cinderford Town v Gosport Borough Clevedon Town v Poole Town Didcot Town v Bishops Cleeve Sholing v Bideford Taunton Town v Stourport Swifts Thatcham Town v Bridgwater Town Tiverton Town v North Leigh Wimborne Town v Paulton Rovers Yate Town v Hungerford Town Saturday 29 October 2011 Bridgwater Town v Abingdon United Clevedon Town v Bishops Cleeve Gosport Borough v Mangotsfield United Halesowen Town v Sholing Hungerford Town v Bideford Paulton Rovers v Cinderford Town Poole Town v North Leigh Stourport Swifts v Didcot Town Thatcham Town v Taunton Town Tiverton Town v Wimborne Town Yate Town v Andover Saturday 05 November 2011 Abingdon United v Tiverton Town Andover v Paulton Rovers Bideford v Poole Town Bishops Cleeve v Gosport Borough Cinderford Town v Clevedon Town Didcot Town v Bridgwater Town Mangotsfield United v Stourport Swifts North Leigh v Hungerford Town Sholing v Yate Town Taunton Town v Halesowen Town Wimborne Town v Thatcham Town Saturday 12 November 2011 Andover v Taunton Town Bideford v North Leigh Bridgwater Town v Stourport Swifts Clevedon Town v Didcot Town Halesowen Town v Tiverton Town Hungerford Town v Poole Town Paulton Rovers v Gosport Borough Sholing v Mangotsfield United Thatcham Town v Bishops Cleeve Wimborne Town v Abingdon United Yate Town v Cinderford Town Monday 14 November 2011 Gosport Borough v Wimborne Town Mangotsfield United v Bridgwater Town Taunton Town v Yate Town Tuesday 15 November 2011 Abingdon United v Thatcham Town Cinderford Town v Bideford Didcot Town v Sholing North Leigh v Andover Poole Town v Paulton Rovers Stourport Swifts v Hungerford Town Tiverton Town v Clevedon Town Wednesday 16 November 2011 Bishops Cleeve v Halesowen Town Saturday 19 November 2011 Abingdon United v Clevedon Town Bishops Cleeve v Sholing Cinderford Town v Thatcham Town Didcot Town v Bideford Gosport Borough v Halesowen Town Mangotsfield United v Andover North Leigh v Paulton Rovers Poole Town v Bridgwater Town Stourport Swifts v Wimborne Town Taunton Town v Hungerford Town Tiverton Town v Yate Town Saturday 26 November 2011 Andover v Bishops Cleeve Bideford v Stourport Swifts Bridgwater Town v North Leigh Clevedon Town v Gosport Borough Halesowen Town v Poole Town Hungerford Town v Mangotsfield United Paulton Rovers v Didcot Town Sholing v Taunton Town Thatcham Town v Tiverton Town Wimborne Town v Cinderford Town Yate Town v Abingdon United Saturday 03 December 2011 Bideford v Gosport Borough Bridgwater Town v Paulton Rovers Cinderford Town v Abingdon United Clevedon Town v Thatcham Town Didcot Town v Wimborne Town Hungerford Town v Halesowen Town Mangotsfield United v Taunton Town North Leigh v Yate Town Poole Town v Bishops Cleeve Sholing v Tiverton Town Stourport Swifts v Andover Saturday 10 December 2011 Abingdon United v Stourport Swifts Andover v Clevedon Town Bishops Cleeve v Mangotsfield United Gosport Borough v Hungerford Town Halesowen Town v Bridgwater Town Paulton Rovers v Bideford Taunton Town v Cinderford Town Thatcham Town v Sholing Tiverton Town v Didcot Town Wimborne Town v North Leigh Yate Town v Poole Town Saturday 17 December 2011 Bideford v Thatcham Town Bridgwater Town v Yate Town Cinderford Town v Andover Clevedon Town v Halesowen Town Didcot Town v Taunton Town Hungerford Town v Paulton Rovers Mangotsfield United v Wimborne Town North Leigh v Bishops Cleeve Poole Town v Tiverton Town Sholing v Abingdon United Stourport Swifts v Gosport Borough Monday 26 December 2011 Abingdon United v Didcot Town Andover v Hungerford Town Bishops Cleeve v Cinderford Town Gosport Borough v Sholing Halesowen Town v Stourport Swifts Paulton Rovers v Mangotsfield United Taunton Town v Bideford Thatcham Town v North Leigh Tiverton Town v Bridgwater Town Wimborne Town v Poole Town Yate Town v Clevedon Town Saturday 31 December 2011 Abingdon United v Poole Town Andover v Sholing Bishops Cleeve v Bridgwater Town Gosport Borough v North Leigh Halesowen Town v Mangotsfield United Paulton Rovers v Stourport Swifts Taunton Town v Clevedon Town Thatcham Town v Didcot Town Tiverton Town v Cinderford Town Wimborne Town v Hungerford Town Yate Town v Bideford Monday 02 January 2012 Bideford v Tiverton Town Bridgwater Town v Taunton Town Cinderford Town v Halesowen Town Clevedon Town v Paulton Rovers Didcot Town v Andover Hungerford Town v Thatcham Town Mangotsfield United v Yate Town North Leigh v Abingdon United Poole Town v Gosport Borough Sholing v Wimborne Town Stourport Swifts v Bishops Cleeve Saturday 07 January 2012 Abingdon United v Andover Bishops Cleeve v Hungerford Town Bridgwater Town v Cinderford Town Didcot Town v Gosport Borough Halesowen Town v Yate Town Mangotsfield United v Bideford Sholing v North Leigh Stourport Swifts v Clevedon Town Thatcham Town v Poole Town Tiverton Town v Paulton Rovers Wimborne Town v Taunton Town Saturday 14 January 2012 Andover v Wimborne Town Bideford v Bridgwater Town Cinderford Town v Stourport Swifts Clevedon Town v Mangotsfield United Gosport Borough v Thatcham Town Hungerford Town v Abingdon United North Leigh v Halesowen Town Paulton Rovers v Bishops Cleeve Poole Town v Sholing Taunton Town v Tiverton Town Yate Town v Didcot Town Saturday 21 January 2012 Abingdon United v Taunton Town Bishops Cleeve v Bideford Bridgwater Town v Hungerford Town Didcot Town v Cinderford Town Halesowen Town v Paulton Rovers Mangotsfield United v North Leigh Sholing v Clevedon Town Stourport Swifts v Poole Town Thatcham Town v Andover Tiverton Town v Gosport Borough Wimborne Town v Yate Town Saturday 28 January 2012 Andover v Tiverton Town Bideford v Halesowen Town Cinderford Town v Sholing Clevedon Town v Wimborne Town Gosport Borough v Bridgwater Town Hungerford Town v Didcot Town North Leigh v Stourport Swifts Paulton Rovers v Abingdon United Poole Town v Mangotsfield United Taunton Town v Bishops Cleeve Yate Town v Thatcham Town Saturday 04 February 2012 Abingdon United v Gosport Borough Andover v Poole Town Cinderford Town v North Leigh Clevedon Town v Bideford Didcot Town v Halesowen Town Sholing v Hungerford Town Taunton Town v Paulton Rovers Thatcham Town v Mangotsfield United Tiverton Town v Bishops Cleeve Wimborne Town v Bridgwater Town Yate Town v Stourport Swifts Saturday 11 February 2012 Bideford v Wimborne Town Bishops Cleeve v Yate Town Bridgwater Town v Clevedon Town Gosport Borough v Andover Halesowen Town v Abingdon United Hungerford Town v Cinderford Town Mangotsfield United v Tiverton Town North Leigh v Didcot Town Paulton Rovers v Sholing Poole Town v Taunton Town Stourport Swifts v Thatcham Town Saturday 18 February 2012 Abingdon United v Bideford Andover v Bridgwater Town Cinderford Town v Poole Town Clevedon Town v North Leigh Didcot Town v Mangotsfield United Sholing v Stourport Swifts Taunton Town v Gosport Borough Thatcham Town v Halesowen Town Tiverton Town v Hungerford Town Wimborne Town v Bishops Cleeve Yate Town v Paulton Rovers Saturday 25 February 2012 Bideford v Andover Bishops Cleeve v Abingdon United Bridgwater Town v Sholing Gosport Borough v Yate Town Halesowen Town v Wimborne Town Hungerford Town v Clevedon Town Mangotsfield United v Cinderford Town North Leigh v Taunton Town Paulton Rovers v Thatcham Town Poole Town v Didcot Town Stourport Swifts v Tiverton Town Saturday 03 March 2012 Andover v North Leigh Bideford v Cinderford Town Bridgwater Town v Mangotsfield United Clevedon Town v Tiverton Town Halesowen Town v Bishops Cleeve Hungerford Town v Stourport Swifts Paulton Rovers v Poole Town Sholing v Didcot Town Thatcham Town v Abingdon United Wimborne Town v Gosport Borough Yate Town v Taunton Town Saturday 10 March 2012 Abingdon United v Wimborne Town Bishops Cleeve v Thatcham Town Cinderford Town v Yate Town Didcot Town v Clevedon Town Gosport Borough v Paulton Rovers Mangotsfield United v Sholing North Leigh v Bideford Poole Town v Hungerford Town Stourport Swifts v Bridgwater Town Taunton Town v Andover Tiverton Town v Halesowen Town Saturday 17 March 2012 Andover v Mangotsfield United Bideford v Didcot Town Bridgwater Town v Poole Town Clevedon Town v Abingdon United Halesowen Town v Gosport Borough Hungerford Town v Taunton Town Paulton Rovers v North Leigh Sholing v Bishops Cleeve Thatcham Town v Cinderford Town Wimborne Town v Stourport Swifts Yate Town v Tiverton Town Saturday 24 March 2012 Abingdon United v Yate Town Bishops Cleeve v Andover Cinderford Town v Wimborne Town Didcot Town v Paulton Rovers Gosport Borough v Clevedon Town Mangotsfield United v Hungerford Town North Leigh v Bridgwater Town Poole Town v Halesowen Town Stourport Swifts v Bideford Taunton Town v Sholing Tiverton Town v Thatcham Town Saturday 31 March 2012 Bideford v Paulton Rovers Bridgwater Town v Halesowen Town Cinderford Town v Taunton Town Clevedon Town v Andover Didcot Town v Tiverton Town Hungerford Town v Gosport Borough Mangotsfield United v Bishops Cleeve North Leigh v Wimborne Town Poole Town v Yate Town Sholing v Thatcham Town Stourport Swifts v Abingdon United Saturday 07 April 2012 Abingdon United v Cinderford Town Andover v Stourport Swifts Bishops Cleeve v Poole Town Gosport Borough v Bideford Halesowen Town v Hungerford Town Paulton Rovers v Bridgwater Town Taunton Town v Mangotsfield United Thatcham Town v Clevedon Town Tiverton Town v Sholing Wimborne Town v Didcot Town Yate Town v North Leigh Monday 09 April 2012 Bideford v Taunton Town Bridgwater Town v Tiverton Town Cinderford Town v Bishops Cleeve Clevedon Town v Yate Town Didcot Town v Abingdon United Hungerford Town v Andover Mangotsfield United v Paulton Rovers North Leigh v Thatcham Town Poole Town v Wimborne Town Sholing v Gosport Borough Stourport Swifts v Halesowen Town Saturday 14 April 2012 Abingdon United v Sholing Andover v Cinderford Town Bishops Cleeve v North Leigh Gosport Borough v Stourport Swifts Halesowen Town v Clevedon Town Paulton Rovers v Hungerford Town Taunton Town v Didcot Town Thatcham Town v Bideford Tiverton Town v Poole Town Wimborne Town v Mangotsfield United Yate Town v Bridgwater Town Saturday 21 April 2012 Abingdon United v Bridgwater Town Andover v Yate Town Bideford v Hungerford Town Bishops Cleeve v Clevedon Town Cinderford Town v Paulton Rovers Didcot Town v Stourport Swifts Mangotsfield United v Gosport Borough North Leigh v Poole Town Sholing v Halesowen Town Taunton Town v Thatcham Town Wimborne Town v Tiverton Town Saturday 28 April 2012 Bridgwater Town v Didcot Town Clevedon Town v Cinderford Town Gosport Borough v Bishops Cleeve Halesowen Town v Taunton Town Hungerford Town v North Leigh Paulton Rovers v Andover Poole Town v Bideford Stourport Swifts v Mangotsfield United Thatcham Town v Wimborne Town Tiverton Town v Abingdon United Yate Town v Sholing
  13. All fixtures subject to change throughout the season. Please check http://www.nonleague.co.uk/info/article/94-southern-division-one-central-league-fixtures-results/ for changes and results Saturday 13 August 2011 AFC Hayes v Leighton Town Ashford Town (Middx) v Northwood Barton Rovers v Bedfont Town Chalfont St. Peter v Bedworth United Daventry Town v Burnham Fleet Town v Biggleswade Town Marlow v Uxbridge North Greenford United v Woodford United Rugby Town v Chertsey Town Slough Town v Aylesbury St. Neots Town v Beaconsfield SYCOB Monday 15 August 2011 Beaconsfield SYCOB v Marlow Burnham v Ashford Town (Middx) Tuesday 16 August 2011 Aylesbury v Daventry Town Bedworth United v Barton Rovers Biggleswade Town v North Greenford United Chertsey Town v AFC Hayes Leighton Town v Rugby Town Northwood v Chalfont St. Peter Uxbridge v Slough Town Woodford United v St. Neots Town Wednesday 17 August 2011 Bedfont Town v Fleet Town Saturday 20 August 2011 Aylesbury v St. Neots Town Beaconsfield SYCOB v Barton Rovers Bedfont Town v Chalfont St. Peter Bedworth United v Fleet Town Biggleswade Town v Marlow Burnham v Rugby Town Chertsey Town v Slough Town Leighton Town v Ashford Town (Middx) Northwood v Daventry Town Uxbridge v North Greenford United Woodford United v AFC Hayes Tuesday 23 August 2011 AFC Hayes v Northwood Ashford Town (Middx) v Chertsey Town Barton Rovers v Woodford United Chalfont St. Peter v Biggleswade Town Daventry Town v Leighton Town Fleet Town v Uxbridge Marlow v Bedfont Town North Greenford United v Beaconsfield SYCOB Rugby Town v Aylesbury Slough Town v Burnham St. Neots Town v Bedworth United Saturday 27 August 2011 AFC Hayes v Beaconsfield SYCOB Ashford Town (Middx) v North Greenford United Aylesbury v Bedfont Town Burnham v Biggleswade Town Chertsey Town v Uxbridge Daventry Town v Marlow Leighton Town v Woodford United Northwood v Bedworth United Rugby Town v Barton Rovers Slough Town v Fleet Town St. Neots Town v Chalfont St. Peter Monday 29 August 2011 Barton Rovers v St. Neots Town Beaconsfield SYCOB v Aylesbury Bedfont Town v Ashford Town (Middx) Bedworth United v Daventry Town Biggleswade Town v Leighton Town Chalfont St. Peter v Burnham Fleet Town v Chertsey Town Marlow v Slough Town North Greenford United v Northwood Uxbridge v AFC Hayes Woodford United v Rugby Town Saturday 10 September 2011 AFC Hayes v Marlow Ashford Town (Middx) v Aylesbury Barton Rovers v Biggleswade Town Beaconsfield SYCOB v Bedfont Town Burnham v Uxbridge Daventry Town v Chertsey Town Leighton Town v Chalfont St. Peter North Greenford United v Bedworth United Northwood v St. Neots Town Rugby Town v Slough Town Woodford United v Fleet Town Tuesday 13 September 2011 Aylesbury v Leighton Town Bedworth United v Woodford United Biggleswade Town v Daventry Town Chalfont St. Peter v Ashford Town (Middx) Chertsey Town v North Greenford United Fleet Town v Burnham Marlow v Northwood Slough Town v Barton Rovers St. Neots Town v Rugby Town Uxbridge v Beaconsfield SYCOB Wednesday 14 September 2011 Bedfont Town v AFC Hayes Saturday 24 September 2011 Aylesbury v Burnham Bedfont Town v Woodford United Bedworth United v Beaconsfield SYCOB Biggleswade Town v Ashford Town (Middx) Chalfont St. Peter v Barton Rovers Chertsey Town v Northwood Fleet Town v North Greenford United Marlow v Leighton Town Slough Town v Daventry Town St. Neots Town v AFC Hayes Uxbridge v Rugby Town Saturday 01 October 2011 AFC Hayes v Slough Town Ashford Town (Middx) v Bedworth United Barton Rovers v Fleet Town Beaconsfield SYCOB v Biggleswade Town Burnham v St. Neots Town Daventry Town v Uxbridge Leighton Town v Chertsey Town North Greenford United v Marlow Northwood v Aylesbury Rugby Town v Bedfont Town Woodford United v Chalfont St. Peter Monday 03 October 2011 Beaconsfield SYCOB v Chalfont St. Peter Burnham v Chertsey Town Tuesday 04 October 2011 AFC Hayes v Fleet Town Ashford Town (Middx) v Uxbridge Barton Rovers v Aylesbury Leighton Town v Bedworth United North Greenford United v Slough Town Northwood v Bedfont Town Rugby Town v Biggleswade Town Tuesday 11 October 2011 Daventry Town v St. Neots Town Woodford United v Marlow Saturday 15 October 2011 Aylesbury v Ashford Town (Middx) Bedfont Town v Beaconsfield SYCOB Bedworth United v North Greenford United Biggleswade Town v Barton Rovers Chalfont St. Peter v Leighton Town Chertsey Town v Daventry Town Fleet Town v Woodford United Marlow v AFC Hayes Slough Town v Rugby Town St. Neots Town v Northwood Uxbridge v Burnham Saturday 29 October 2011 Ashford Town (Middx) v Daventry Town Barton Rovers v Marlow Beaconsfield SYCOB v Fleet Town Bedworth United v Bedfont Town Burnham v Northwood Chalfont St. Peter v Chertsey Town Leighton Town v Slough Town North Greenford United v St. Neots Town Rugby Town v AFC Hayes Uxbridge v Biggleswade Town Woodford United v Aylesbury Saturday 05 November 2011 AFC Hayes v Burnham Aylesbury v North Greenford United Bedfont Town v Uxbridge Biggleswade Town v Bedworth United Chertsey Town v Barton Rovers Daventry Town v Beaconsfield SYCOB Fleet Town v Chalfont St. Peter Marlow v Rugby Town Northwood v Leighton Town Slough Town v Woodford United St. Neots Town v Ashford Town (Middx) Saturday 12 November 2011 AFC Hayes v Daventry Town Barton Rovers v North Greenford United Bedfont Town v Biggleswade Town Bedworth United v Uxbridge Chalfont St. Peter v Marlow Chertsey Town v Aylesbury Fleet Town v Northwood Leighton Town v Burnham Rugby Town v Ashford Town (Middx) Slough Town v St. Neots Town Woodford United v Beaconsfield SYCOB Monday 14 November 2011 Beaconsfield SYCOB v Chertsey Town Burnham v Bedfont Town Tuesday 15 November 2011 Ashford Town (Middx) v AFC Hayes Aylesbury v Bedworth United Biggleswade Town v Woodford United Daventry Town v Rugby Town Marlow v Fleet Town North Greenford United v Chalfont St. Peter Northwood v Slough Town St. Neots Town v Leighton Town Uxbridge v Barton Rovers Saturday 19 November 2011 Ashford Town (Middx) v Woodford United Aylesbury v AFC Hayes Beaconsfield SYCOB v Leighton Town Biggleswade Town v Slough Town Burnham v Barton Rovers Daventry Town v Fleet Town Marlow v Bedworth United North Greenford United v Bedfont Town Northwood v Rugby Town St. Neots Town v Chertsey Town Uxbridge v Chalfont St. Peter Saturday 26 November 2011 AFC Hayes v Biggleswade Town Barton Rovers v Northwood Bedfont Town v St. Neots Town Bedworth United v Burnham Chalfont St. Peter v Daventry Town Chertsey Town v Marlow Fleet Town v Aylesbury Leighton Town v North Greenford United Rugby Town v Beaconsfield SYCOB Slough Town v Ashford Town (Middx) Woodford United v Uxbridge Saturday 03 December 2011 AFC Hayes v Bedworth United Ashford Town (Middx) v Beaconsfield SYCOB Aylesbury v Uxbridge Burnham v North Greenford United Chertsey Town v Woodford United Daventry Town v Barton Rovers Leighton Town v Fleet Town Northwood v Biggleswade Town Rugby Town v Bedfont Town Slough Town v Chalfont St. Peter St. Neots Town v Marlow Saturday 10 December 2011 Barton Rovers v AFC Hayes Beaconsfield SYCOB v Burnham Bedfont Town v Leighton Town Bedworth United v Chertsey Town Biggleswade Town v Aylesbury Chalfont St. Peter v Slough Town Fleet Town v Rugby Town Marlow v Ashford Town (Middx) North Greenford United v Daventry Town Uxbridge v St. Neots Town Woodford United v Northwood Saturday 17 December 2011 AFC Hayes v Chalfont St. Peter Ashford Town (Middx) v Barton Rovers Aylesbury v Marlow Burnham v Woodford United Chertsey Town v Biggleswade Town Daventry Town v Bedfont Town Leighton Town v Uxbridge Northwood v Beaconsfield SYCOB Rugby Town v North Greenford United Slough Town v Bedworth United St. Neots Town v Fleet Town Monday 26 December 2011 Barton Rovers v Leighton Town Beaconsfield SYCOB v Slough Town Bedfont Town v Chertsey Town Bedworth United v Rugby Town Biggleswade Town v St. Neots Town Chalfont St. Peter v Aylesbury Fleet Town v Ashford Town (Middx) Marlow v Burnham North Greenford United v AFC Hayes Uxbridge v Northwood Woodford United v Daventry Town Saturday 31 December 2011 Barton Rovers v Rugby Town Beaconsfield SYCOB v AFC Hayes Bedfont Town v Aylesbury Bedworth United v Northwood Biggleswade Town v Burnham Chalfont St. Peter v St. Neots Town Fleet Town v Slough Town Marlow v Daventry Town North Greenford United v Ashford Town (Middx) Uxbridge v Chertsey Town Woodford United v Leighton Town Monday 02 January 2012 AFC Hayes v Uxbridge Ashford Town (Middx) v Bedfont Town Aylesbury v Beaconsfield SYCOB Burnham v Chalfont St. Peter Chertsey Town v Fleet Town Daventry Town v Bedworth United Leighton Town v Biggleswade Town Northwood v North Greenford United Rugby Town v Woodford United Slough Town v Marlow St. Neots Town v Barton Rovers Saturday 07 January 2012 Aylesbury v Rugby Town Beaconsfield SYCOB v North Greenford United Bedfont Town v Marlow Bedworth United v St. Neots Town Biggleswade Town v Chalfont St. Peter Burnham v Slough Town Chertsey Town v Ashford Town (Middx) Leighton Town v Daventry Town Northwood v AFC Hayes Uxbridge v Fleet Town Woodford United v Barton Rovers Saturday 14 January 2012 AFC Hayes v Chertsey Town Ashford Town (Middx) v Burnham Barton Rovers v Bedworth United Chalfont St. Peter v Northwood Daventry Town v Aylesbury Fleet Town v Bedfont Town Marlow v Beaconsfield SYCOB North Greenford United v Biggleswade Town Rugby Town v Leighton Town Slough Town v Uxbridge St. Neots Town v Woodford United Saturday 21 January 2012 Aylesbury v Slough Town Beaconsfield SYCOB v St. Neots Town Bedfont Town v Barton Rovers Bedworth United v Chalfont St. Peter Biggleswade Town v Fleet Town Burnham v Daventry Town Chertsey Town v Rugby Town Leighton Town v AFC Hayes Northwood v Ashford Town (Middx) Uxbridge v Marlow Woodford United v North Greenford United Saturday 28 January 2012 AFC Hayes v Woodford United Ashford Town (Middx) v Leighton Town Barton Rovers v Beaconsfield SYCOB Chalfont St. Peter v Bedfont Town Daventry Town v Northwood Fleet Town v Bedworth United Marlow v Biggleswade Town North Greenford United v Uxbridge Rugby Town v Burnham Slough Town v Chertsey Town St. Neots Town v Aylesbury Saturday 04 February 2012 Aylesbury v Barton Rovers Bedfont Town v Northwood Bedworth United v Leighton Town Biggleswade Town v Rugby Town Chalfont St. Peter v Beaconsfield SYCOB Chertsey Town v Burnham Fleet Town v AFC Hayes Marlow v Woodford United Slough Town v North Greenford United St. Neots Town v Daventry Town Uxbridge v Ashford Town (Middx) Saturday 11 February 2012 AFC Hayes v Bedfont Town Ashford Town (Middx) v Chalfont St. Peter Barton Rovers v Slough Town Beaconsfield SYCOB v Uxbridge Burnham v Fleet Town Daventry Town v Biggleswade Town Leighton Town v Aylesbury North Greenford United v Chertsey Town Northwood v Marlow Rugby Town v St. Neots Town Woodford United v Bedworth United Saturday 18 February 2012 Aylesbury v Northwood Bedfont Town v Rugby Town Bedworth United v Ashford Town (Middx) Biggleswade Town v Beaconsfield SYCOB Chalfont St. Peter v Woodford United Chertsey Town v Leighton Town Fleet Town v Barton Rovers Marlow v North Greenford United Slough Town v AFC Hayes St. Neots Town v Burnham Uxbridge v Daventry Town Saturday 25 February 2012 AFC Hayes v St. Neots Town Ashford Town (Middx) v Biggleswade Town Barton Rovers v Chalfont St. Peter Beaconsfield SYCOB v Bedworth United Burnham v Aylesbury Daventry Town v Slough Town Leighton Town v Marlow North Greenford United v Fleet Town Northwood v Chertsey Town Rugby Town v Uxbridge Woodford United v Bedfont Town Saturday 03 March 2012 AFC Hayes v Ashford Town (Middx) Barton Rovers v Uxbridge Bedfont Town v Burnham Bedworth United v Aylesbury Chalfont St. Peter v North Greenford United Chertsey Town v Beaconsfield SYCOB Fleet Town v Marlow Leighton Town v St. Neots Town Rugby Town v Daventry Town Slough Town v Northwood Woodford United v Biggleswade Town Saturday 10 March 2012 Ashford Town (Middx) v Rugby Town Aylesbury v Chertsey Town Beaconsfield SYCOB v Woodford United Biggleswade Town v Bedfont Town Burnham v Leighton Town Daventry Town v AFC Hayes Marlow v Chalfont St. Peter North Greenford United v Barton Rovers Northwood v Fleet Town St. Neots Town v Slough Town Uxbridge v Bedworth United Saturday 17 March 2012 AFC Hayes v Aylesbury Barton Rovers v Burnham Bedfont Town v North Greenford United Bedworth United v Marlow Chalfont St. Peter v Uxbridge Chertsey Town v St. Neots Town Fleet Town v Daventry Town Leighton Town v Beaconsfield SYCOB Rugby Town v Northwood Slough Town v Biggleswade Town Woodford United v Ashford Town (Middx) Saturday 24 March 2012 Ashford Town (Middx) v Slough Town Aylesbury v Fleet Town Beaconsfield SYCOB v Rugby Town Biggleswade Town v AFC Hayes Burnham v Bedworth United Daventry Town v Chalfont St. Peter Marlow v Chertsey Town North Greenford United v Leighton Town Northwood v Barton Rovers St. Neots Town v Bedfont Town Uxbridge v Woodford United Saturday 31 March 2012 AFC Hayes v Barton Rovers Ashford Town (Middx) v Marlow Aylesbury v Biggleswade Town Burnham v Beaconsfield SYCOB Chertsey Town v Bedworth United Daventry Town v North Greenford United Leighton Town v Bedfont Town Northwood v Woodford United Rugby Town v Fleet Town Slough Town v Chalfont St. Peter St. Neots Town v Uxbridge Saturday 07 April 2012 Barton Rovers v Daventry Town Beaconsfield SYCOB v Ashford Town (Middx) Bedfont Town v Slough Town Bedworth United v AFC Hayes Biggleswade Town v Northwood Chalfont St. Peter v Rugby Town Fleet Town v Leighton Town Marlow v St. Neots Town North Greenford United v Burnham Uxbridge v Aylesbury Woodford United v Chertsey Town Monday 09 April 2012 AFC Hayes v North Greenford United Ashford Town (Middx) v Fleet Town Aylesbury v Chalfont St. Peter Burnham v Marlow Chertsey Town v Bedfont Town Daventry Town v Woodford United Leighton Town v Barton Rovers Northwood v Uxbridge Rugby Town v Bedworth United Slough Town v Beaconsfield SYCOB St. Neots Town v Biggleswade Town Saturday 14 April 2012 Barton Rovers v Ashford Town (Middx) Beaconsfield SYCOB v Northwood Bedfont Town v Daventry Town Bedworth United v Slough Town Biggleswade Town v Chertsey Town Chalfont St. Peter v AFC Hayes Fleet Town v St. Neots Town Marlow v Aylesbury North Greenford United v Rugby Town Uxbridge v Leighton Town Woodford United v Burnham Saturday 21 April 2012 AFC Hayes v Rugby Town Aylesbury v Woodford United Bedfont Town v Bedworth United Biggleswade Town v Uxbridge Chertsey Town v Chalfont St. Peter Daventry Town v Ashford Town (Middx) Fleet Town v Beaconsfield SYCOB Marlow v Barton Rovers Northwood v Burnham Slough Town v Leighton Town St. Neots Town v North Greenford United Saturday 28 April 2012 Ashford Town (Middx) v St. Neots Town Barton Rovers v Chertsey Town Beaconsfield SYCOB v Daventry Town Bedworth United v Biggleswade Town Burnham v AFC Hayes Chalfont St. Peter v Fleet Town Leighton Town v Northwood North Greenford United v Aylesbury Rugby Town v Marlow Uxbridge v Bedfont Town Woodford United v Slough Town
  14. All fixtures subject to change throughout the season. Please check http://www.nonleague.co.uk/info/article/87-southern-premier-league-fixtures-results/ for changes and results Saturday 13 August 2011 Arlesey Town v AFC Totton Banbury United v Hitchin Town Bedford Town v Frome Town Chesham United v Barwell Evesham United v Bashley Hemel Hempstead Town v Leamington Oxford City v Redditch United St. Albans City v Cirencester Town Stourbridge v Chippenham Town Swindon Supermarine v Brackley Town Weymouth v Cambridge City Monday 15 August 2011 Hitchin Town v Hemel Hempstead Town Tuesday 16 August 2011 AFC Totton v Oxford City Barwell v Banbury United Bashley v Weymouth Brackley Town v Chesham United Cambridge City v St. Albans City Chippenham Town v Evesham United Cirencester Town v Stourbridge Leamington v Arlesey Town Redditch United v Bedford Town Wednesday 17 August 2011 Frome Town v Swindon Supermarine Saturday 20 August 2011 AFC Totton v Swindon Supermarine Barwell v St. Albans City Bashley v Banbury United Brackley Town v Bedford Town Cambridge City v Stourbridge Chippenham Town v Chesham United Cirencester Town v Oxford City Frome Town v Arlesey Town Hitchin Town v Evesham United Leamington v Weymouth Redditch United v Hemel Hempstead Town Tuesday 23 August 2011 Arlesey Town v Brackley Town Banbury United v Redditch United Bedford Town v Barwell Chesham United v Cambridge City Evesham United v Frome Town Hemel Hempstead Town v AFC Totton Oxford City v Bashley St. Albans City v Hitchin Town Stourbridge v Leamington Weymouth v Chippenham Town Wednesday 24 August 2011 Swindon Supermarine v Cirencester Town Saturday 27 August 2011 Banbury United v St. Albans City Bashley v Redditch United Cambridge City v Frome Town Chesham United v Swindon Supermarine Chippenham Town v Brackley Town Evesham United v Oxford City Hemel Hempstead Town v Barwell Hitchin Town v Cirencester Town Leamington v AFC Totton Stourbridge v Arlesey Town Weymouth v Bedford Town Monday 29 August 2011 AFC Totton v Weymouth Arlesey Town v Cambridge City Barwell v Stourbridge Bedford Town v Hitchin Town Brackley Town v Evesham United Cirencester Town v Chesham United Frome Town v Chippenham Town Oxford City v Banbury United Redditch United v Leamington St. Albans City v Hemel Hempstead Town Swindon Supermarine v Bashley Saturday 03 September 2011 AFC Totton v Barwell Banbury United v Hemel Hempstead Town Bedford Town v Arlesey Town Cambridge City v Chippenham Town Frome Town v Brackley Town Hitchin Town v Bashley Oxford City v Leamington Redditch United v Cirencester Town Stourbridge v Chesham United Swindon Supermarine v St. Albans City Weymouth v Evesham United Saturday 10 September 2011 Arlesey Town v Swindon Supermarine Barwell v Oxford City Bashley v Cambridge City Brackley Town v AFC Totton Chesham United v Weymouth Chippenham Town v Bedford Town Cirencester Town v Frome Town Evesham United v Banbury United Hemel Hempstead Town v Stourbridge Leamington v Hitchin Town St. Albans City v Redditch United Monday 12 September 2011 Hitchin Town v Cambridge City Tuesday 13 September 2011 Banbury United v Chesham United Barwell v Brackley Town Bashley v Chippenham Town Cirencester Town v Weymouth Evesham United v Stourbridge Hemel Hempstead Town v Arlesey Town Leamington v Bedford Town Oxford City v Frome Town Redditch United v Swindon Supermarine St. Albans City v AFC Totton Saturday 24 September 2011 AFC Totton v Hitchin Town Arlesey Town v Bashley Bedford Town v Oxford City Brackley Town v Cirencester Town Cambridge City v Banbury United Chesham United v Evesham United Chippenham Town v Hemel Hempstead Town Frome Town v Redditch United Stourbridge v St. Albans City Swindon Supermarine v Leamington Weymouth v Barwell Tuesday 04 October 2011 AFC Totton v Cirencester Town Arlesey Town v Barwell Bedford Town v St. Albans City Cambridge City v Hemel Hempstead Town Chesham United v Hitchin Town Chippenham Town v Leamington Stourbridge v Banbury United Weymouth v Oxford City Wednesday 05 October 2011 Swindon Supermarine v Evesham United Saturday 08 October 2011 Banbury United v Weymouth Barwell v Chippenham Town Bashley v Stourbridge Cirencester Town v Bedford Town Evesham United v AFC Totton Hemel Hempstead Town v Chesham United Hitchin Town v Frome Town Leamington v Brackley Town Oxford City v Swindon Supermarine Redditch United v Cambridge City St. Albans City v Arlesey Town Tuesday 11 October 2011 Brackley Town v Redditch United Wednesday 12 October 2011 Frome Town v Bashley Saturday 15 October 2011 AFC Totton v Cambridge City Arlesey Town v Oxford City Barwell v Cirencester Town Brackley Town v Hitchin Town Chesham United v Redditch United Chippenham Town v Banbury United Hemel Hempstead Town v Evesham United Leamington v Bashley St. Albans City v Frome Town Stourbridge v Weymouth Swindon Supermarine v Bedford Town Saturday 29 October 2011 Banbury United v Swindon Supermarine Bashley v St. Albans City Bedford Town v Chesham United Cambridge City v Barwell Cirencester Town v Leamington Evesham United v Arlesey Town Frome Town v Hemel Hempstead Town Hitchin Town v Chippenham Town Oxford City v Stourbridge Redditch United v AFC Totton Weymouth v Brackley Town Saturday 12 November 2011 AFC Totton v Banbury United Arlesey Town v Cirencester Town Barwell v Frome Town Brackley Town v Bashley Chesham United v Oxford City Chippenham Town v Redditch United Hemel Hempstead Town v Weymouth Leamington v Cambridge City St. Albans City v Evesham United Stourbridge v Bedford Town Swindon Supermarine v Hitchin Town Monday 14 November 2011 Hitchin Town v Stourbridge Tuesday 15 November 2011 Banbury United v Arlesey Town Bashley v Chesham United Bedford Town v Hemel Hempstead Town Cambridge City v Brackley Town Cirencester Town v Chippenham Town Evesham United v Leamington Oxford City v St. Albans City Redditch United v Barwell Weymouth v Swindon Supermarine Wednesday 16 November 2011 Frome Town v AFC Totton Saturday 19 November 2011 Arlesey Town v Chippenham Town Banbury United v Cirencester Town Bedford Town v AFC Totton Chesham United v Leamington Evesham United v Barwell Hemel Hempstead Town v Bashley Oxford City v Hitchin Town St. Albans City v Brackley Town Stourbridge v Frome Town Swindon Supermarine v Cambridge City Weymouth v Redditch United Saturday 26 November 2011 AFC Totton v Stourbridge Barwell v Swindon Supermarine Bashley v Bedford Town Brackley Town v Oxford City Cambridge City v Evesham United Chippenham Town v St. Albans City Cirencester Town v Hemel Hempstead Town Frome Town v Chesham United Hitchin Town v Weymouth Leamington v Banbury United Redditch United v Arlesey Town Saturday 03 December 2011 Arlesey Town v Frome Town Banbury United v Bashley Bedford Town v Brackley Town Chesham United v Chippenham Town Hemel Hempstead Town v Redditch United Oxford City v Cirencester Town St. Albans City v Barwell Stourbridge v Cambridge City Swindon Supermarine v AFC Totton Weymouth v Leamington Sunday 04 December 2011 Evesham United v Hitchin Town Saturday 10 December 2011 AFC Totton v Hemel Hempstead Town Barwell v Bedford Town Bashley v Oxford City Brackley Town v Arlesey Town Cambridge City v Chesham United Chippenham Town v Weymouth Cirencester Town v Swindon Supermarine Frome Town v Evesham United Hitchin Town v St. Albans City Leamington v Stourbridge Redditch United v Banbury United Saturday 17 December 2011 Arlesey Town v Leamington Banbury United v Barwell Bedford Town v Redditch United Chesham United v Brackley Town Evesham United v Chippenham Town Hemel Hempstead Town v Hitchin Town Oxford City v AFC Totton St. Albans City v Cambridge City Stourbridge v Cirencester Town Swindon Supermarine v Frome Town Weymouth v Bashley Monday 26 December 2011 AFC Totton v Bashley Arlesey Town v Hitchin Town Barwell v Leamington Bedford Town v Cambridge City Brackley Town v Banbury United Cirencester Town v Evesham United Frome Town v Weymouth Oxford City v Hemel Hempstead Town Redditch United v Stourbridge St. Albans City v Chesham United Swindon Supermarine v Chippenham Town Saturday 31 December 2011 Banbury United v Bedford Town Bashley v Cirencester Town Cambridge City v Oxford City Chesham United v Arlesey Town Chippenham Town v AFC Totton Evesham United v Redditch United Hemel Hempstead Town v Brackley Town Hitchin Town v Barwell Leamington v Frome Town Stourbridge v Swindon Supermarine Weymouth v St. Albans City Monday 02 January 2012 Banbury United v Oxford City Bashley v Swindon Supermarine Cambridge City v Arlesey Town Chesham United v Cirencester Town Chippenham Town v Frome Town Evesham United v Brackley Town Hemel Hempstead Town v St. Albans City Hitchin Town v Bedford Town Leamington v Redditch United Stourbridge v Barwell Weymouth v AFC Totton Saturday 07 January 2012 AFC Totton v Chesham United Arlesey Town v Weymouth Barwell v Bashley Bedford Town v Evesham United Brackley Town v Stourbridge Cirencester Town v Cambridge City Frome Town v Banbury United Oxford City v Chippenham Town Redditch United v Hitchin Town St. Albans City v Leamington Swindon Supermarine v Hemel Hempstead Town Saturday 14 January 2012 AFC Totton v Brackley Town Banbury United v Evesham United Bedford Town v Chippenham Town Cambridge City v Bashley Frome Town v Cirencester Town Hitchin Town v Leamington Oxford City v Barwell Redditch United v St. Albans City Stourbridge v Hemel Hempstead Town Swindon Supermarine v Arlesey Town Weymouth v Chesham United Saturday 21 January 2012 Arlesey Town v Bedford Town Barwell v AFC Totton Bashley v Hitchin Town Brackley Town v Frome Town Chesham United v Stourbridge Chippenham Town v Cambridge City Cirencester Town v Redditch United Evesham United v Weymouth Hemel Hempstead Town v Banbury United Leamington v Oxford City St. Albans City v Swindon Supermarine Saturday 28 January 2012 Banbury United v Stourbridge Barwell v Arlesey Town Bashley v Frome Town Cirencester Town v AFC Totton Evesham United v Swindon Supermarine Hemel Hempstead Town v Cambridge City Hitchin Town v Chesham United Leamington v Chippenham Town Oxford City v Weymouth Redditch United v Brackley Town St. Albans City v Bedford Town Saturday 04 February 2012 AFC Totton v St. Albans City Arlesey Town v Hemel Hempstead Town Bedford Town v Leamington Brackley Town v Barwell Cambridge City v Hitchin Town Chesham United v Banbury United Chippenham Town v Bashley Frome Town v Oxford City Stourbridge v Evesham United Swindon Supermarine v Redditch United Weymouth v Cirencester Town Saturday 11 February 2012 Banbury United v Cambridge City Barwell v Weymouth Bashley v Arlesey Town Cirencester Town v Brackley Town Evesham United v Chesham United Hemel Hempstead Town v Chippenham Town Hitchin Town v AFC Totton Leamington v Swindon Supermarine Oxford City v Bedford Town Redditch United v Frome Town St. Albans City v Stourbridge Saturday 18 February 2012 AFC Totton v Evesham United Arlesey Town v St. Albans City Bedford Town v Cirencester Town Brackley Town v Leamington Cambridge City v Redditch United Chesham United v Hemel Hempstead Town Chippenham Town v Barwell Frome Town v Hitchin Town Stourbridge v Bashley Swindon Supermarine v Oxford City Weymouth v Banbury United Saturday 25 February 2012 Banbury United v Chippenham Town Bashley v Leamington Bedford Town v Swindon Supermarine Cambridge City v AFC Totton Cirencester Town v Barwell Evesham United v Hemel Hempstead Town Frome Town v St. Albans City Hitchin Town v Brackley Town Oxford City v Arlesey Town Redditch United v Chesham United Weymouth v Stourbridge Saturday 03 March 2012 AFC Totton v Frome Town Arlesey Town v Banbury United Barwell v Redditch United Brackley Town v Cambridge City Chesham United v Bashley Chippenham Town v Cirencester Town Hemel Hempstead Town v Bedford Town Leamington v Evesham United St. Albans City v Oxford City Stourbridge v Hitchin Town Swindon Supermarine v Weymouth Saturday 10 March 2012 Banbury United v AFC Totton Bashley v Brackley Town Bedford Town v Stourbridge Cambridge City v Leamington Cirencester Town v Arlesey Town Evesham United v St. Albans City Frome Town v Barwell Hitchin Town v Swindon Supermarine Oxford City v Chesham United Redditch United v Chippenham Town Weymouth v Hemel Hempstead Town Saturday 17 March 2012 AFC Totton v Redditch United Arlesey Town v Evesham United Barwell v Cambridge City Brackley Town v Weymouth Chesham United v Bedford Town Chippenham Town v Hitchin Town Hemel Hempstead Town v Frome Town Leamington v Cirencester Town St. Albans City v Bashley Stourbridge v Oxford City Swindon Supermarine v Banbury United Saturday 24 March 2012 AFC Totton v Leamington Arlesey Town v Stourbridge Barwell v Hemel Hempstead Town Bedford Town v Weymouth Brackley Town v Chippenham Town Cirencester Town v Hitchin Town Frome Town v Cambridge City Oxford City v Evesham United Redditch United v Bashley St. Albans City v Banbury United Swindon Supermarine v Chesham United Saturday 31 March 2012 Banbury United v Frome Town Bashley v Barwell Cambridge City v Cirencester Town Chesham United v AFC Totton Chippenham Town v Oxford City Evesham United v Bedford Town Hemel Hempstead Town v Swindon Supermarine Hitchin Town v Redditch United Leamington v St. Albans City Stourbridge v Brackley Town Weymouth v Arlesey Town Saturday 07 April 2012 AFC Totton v Chippenham Town Arlesey Town v Chesham United Barwell v Hitchin Town Bedford Town v Banbury United Brackley Town v Hemel Hempstead Town Cirencester Town v Bashley Frome Town v Leamington Oxford City v Cambridge City Redditch United v Evesham United St. Albans City v Weymouth Swindon Supermarine v Stourbridge Monday 09 April 2012 Banbury United v Brackley Town Bashley v AFC Totton Cambridge City v Bedford Town Chesham United v St. Albans City Chippenham Town v Swindon Supermarine Evesham United v Cirencester Town Hemel Hempstead Town v Oxford City Hitchin Town v Arlesey Town Leamington v Barwell Stourbridge v Redditch United Weymouth v Frome Town Saturday 14 April 2012 AFC Totton v Arlesey Town Barwell v Chesham United Bashley v Evesham United Brackley Town v Swindon Supermarine Cambridge City v Weymouth Chippenham Town v Stourbridge Cirencester Town v St. Albans City Frome Town v Bedford Town Hitchin Town v Banbury United Leamington v Hemel Hempstead Town Redditch United v Oxford City Saturday 21 April 2012 Arlesey Town v Redditch United Banbury United v Leamington Bedford Town v Bashley Chesham United v Frome Town Evesham United v Cambridge City Hemel Hempstead Town v Cirencester Town Oxford City v Brackley Town St. Albans City v Chippenham Town Stourbridge v AFC Totton Swindon Supermarine v Barwell Weymouth v Hitchin Town Saturday 28 April 2012 AFC Totton v Bedford Town Barwell v Evesham United Bashley v Hemel Hempstead Town Brackley Town v St. Albans City Cambridge City v Swindon Supermarine Chippenham Town v Arlesey Town Cirencester Town v Banbury United Frome Town v Stourbridge Hitchin Town v Oxford City Leamington v Chesham United Redditch United v Weymouth
  15. The initial matches in the Blue Square Bet Premier to be shown live on Premier Sports have been announced. August 2011 Friday August 12 - Forest Green Rovers v Stockport County Friday August 19 - Lincoln City v Wrexham Friday August 26 - Fleetwood Town v York City September 2011 Friday September 2 - Stockport County v Luton Town Saturday September 3 - Braintree Town v Lincoln City (7.00pm kick-off) Saturday September 10 - Mansfield Town v Newport County (5.15pm kick-off) Tuesday September 27 - Kidderminster Harriers v Grimsby Town October 2011 Thursday October 6 - Cambridge United v Stockport County Friday October 14 - Lincoln City v Fleetwood Town Friday October 21 - Grimsby Town v Luton Town November 2011 Thursday November 3 - Mansfield Town v Cambridge United Saturday November 19 - Fleetwood Town v Stockport County (5.15pm kick-off) Thursday November 24 - Kettering Town v Grimsby Town (7.45pm kick-off unless specified)
  16. All fixtures subject to change throughout the season. Please check http://www.nonleague.co.uk/info/article/52-blue-square-north-league-fixtures-results/ for changes and results Saturday 13 August 2011 Bishop's Stortford v Colwyn Bay Eastwood Town v Droylsden FC Halifax v Corby Gainsborough v Solihull Moors Guiseley v Hinckley United Harrogate Town v Altrincham Histon v Blyth Spartans Hyde v Worcester Nuneaton v Stalybridge Celtic Vauxhall Motors v Gloucester Workington v Boston United Monday 15 August 2011 Hinckley United v Gainsborough Worcester v Vauxhall Motors Tuesday 16 August 2011 Altrincham v Workington Blyth Spartans v FC Halifax Boston United v Histon Colwyn Bay v Hyde Droylsden v Guiseley Gloucester v Nuneaton Solihull Moors v Eastwood Town Stalybridge Celtic v Harrogate Town Wednesday 17 August 2011 Corby v Bishop's Stortford Saturday 20 August 2011 Altrincham v Histon Blyth Spartans v Bishop's Stortford Boston United v Vauxhall Motors Colwyn Bay v Eastwood Town Corby v Hyde Droylsden v Nuneaton Gloucester v Workington Hinckley United v Harrogate Town Solihull Moors v Guiseley Stalybridge Celtic v Gainsborough Worcester v FC Halifax Monday 22 August 2011 Hyde v Hinckley United Tuesday 23 August 2011 Bishop's Stortford v Solihull Moors Eastwood Town v Gloucester FC Halifax v Colwyn Bay Gainsborough v Corby Guiseley v Blyth Spartans Harrogate Town v Droylsden Histon v Worcester Nuneaton v Boston United Vauxhall Motors v Altrincham Workington v Stalybridge Celtic Saturday 27 August 2011 Eastwood Town v Worcester FC Halifax v Stalybridge Celtic Gainsborough v Blyth Spartans Guiseley v Colwyn Bay Harrogate Town v Boston United Hinckley United v Gloucester Histon v Corby Hyde v Altrincham Nuneaton v Bishop's Stortford Vauxhall Motors v Solihull Moors Workington v Droylsden Monday 29 August 2011 Altrincham v Guiseley Bishop's Stortford v Hinckley United Blyth Spartans v Harrogate Town Boston United v FC Halifax Colwyn Bay v Workington Corby v Eastwood Town Droylsden v Gainsborough Gloucester v Hyde Solihull Moors v Histon Stalybridge Celtic v Vauxhall Motors Worcester v Nuneaton Saturday 3 September 2011 Bishop's Stortford v Boston United Droylsden v Colwyn Bay Eastwood Town v Blyth Spartans FC Halifax v Workington Gloucester v Altrincham Guiseley v Vauxhall Motors Histon v Stalybridge Celtic Hyde v Harrogate Town Nuneaton v Gainsborough Solihull Moors v Hinckley United Worcester v Corby Saturday 10 September 2011 Altrincham v Worcester Blyth Spartans v Droylsden Boston United v Solihull Moors Colwyn Bay v Histon Corby v Guiseley Gainsborough v Bishop's Stortford Harrogate Town v Gloucester Hinckley United v FC Halifax Stalybridge Celtic v Eastwood Town Vauxhall Motors v Nuneaton Workington v Hyde Saturday 17 September 2011 Bishop's Stortford v Stalybridge Celtic Blyth Spartans v Boston United Droylsden v Hinckley United FC Halifax v Vauxhall Motors Gloucester v Colwyn Bay Guiseley v Worcester Histon v Harrogate Town Hyde v Gainsborough Nuneaton v Eastwood Town Solihull Moors v Altrincham Workington v Corby Monday 19 September 2011 Worcester v Solihull Moors Tuesday 20 September 2011 Boston United v Hinckley United Colwyn Bay v Altrincham Droylsden v Hyde Eastwood Town v Bishop's Stortford Gainsborough v Workington Gloucester v Corby Guiseley v FC Halifax Nuneaton v Histon Stalybridge Celtic v Blyth Spartans Vauxhall Motors v Harrogate Town Saturday 24 September 2011 Altrincham v Nuneaton Boston United v Droylsden Colwyn Bay v Solihull Moors Corby v Blyth Spartans Eastwood Town v Hyde Gainsborough v Guiseley Harrogate Town v FC Halifax Hinckley United v Histon Stalybridge Celtic v Gloucester Vauxhall Motors v Workington Worcester v Bishop's Stortford Saturday 8 October 2011 Altrincham v Boston United Bishop's Stortford v Gloucester Blyth Spartans v Worcester Corby v Stalybridge Celtic FC Halifax v Eastwood Town Harrogate Town v Gainsborough Hinckley United v Colwyn Bay Histon v Vauxhall Motors Hyde v Nuneaton Solihull Moors v Droylsden Workington v Guiseley Saturday 22 October 2011 Boston United v Workington Colwyn Bay v Corby Droylsden v FC Halifax Eastwood Town v Histon Gainsborough v Hinckley United Gloucester v Blyth Spartans Guiseley v Hyde Nuneaton v Solihull Moors Stalybridge Celtic v Altrincham Vauxhall Motors v Bishop's Stortford Worcester v Harrogate Town Tuesday 25 October 2011 Altrincham v Vauxhall Motors Bishop's Stortford v Corby Colwyn Bay v Stalybridge Celtic Eastwood Town v Gainsborough FC Halifax v Hyde Histon v Boston United Nuneaton v Droylsden Solihull Moors v Gloucester Worcester v Harrogate Town Saturday 29 October 2011 Boston United v Colwyn Bay Corby v Droylsden FC Halifax v Solihull Moors Gainsborough v Gloucester Guiseley v Nuneaton Harrogate Town v Bishop's Stortford Hinckley United v Altrincham Histon v Workington Hyde v Blyth Spartans Stalybridge Celtic v Worcester Vauxhall Motors v Eastwood Town Monday 31 October 2011 Hinckley United v Solihull Moors Tuesday 1 November 2011 Blyth Spartans v Vauxhall Motors Saturday 5 November 2011 Altrincham v Eastwood Town Bishop's Stortford v Gainsborough Blyth Spartans v Colwyn Bay Corby v Vauxhall Motors Droylsden v Stalybridge Celtic Gloucester v FC Halifax Harrogate Town v Nuneaton Hyde v Histon Solihull Moors v Boston United Worcester v Guiseley Workington v Hinckley United Tuesday 8 November 2011 Droylsden v Worcester Saturday 12 November 2011 Boston United v Corby Colwyn Bay v Gainsborough Eastwood Town v Guiseley FC Halifax v Blyth Spartans Gloucester v Harrogate Town Hinckley United v Hyde Nuneaton v Workington Solihull Moors v Bishop's Stortford Stalybridge Celtic v Histon Vauxhall Motors v Droylsden Worcester v Altrincham Saturday 19 November 2011 Altrincham v Gloucester Bishop's Stortford v Worcester Blyth Spartans v Hinckley United Corby v Nuneaton Droylsden v Solihull Moors Gainsborough v Boston United Guiseley v Stalybridge Celtic Harrogate Town v Eastwood Town Histon v FC Halifax Hyde v Colwyn Bay Workington v Vauxhall Motors Saturday 3 December 2011 Bishop's Stortford v Blyth Spartans Colwyn Bay v Droylsden Corby v Gainsborough Eastwood Town v Nuneaton FC Halifax v Altrincham Gloucester v Hinckley United Guiseley v Workington Solihull Moors v Harrogate Town Stalybridge Celtic v Boston United Vauxhall Motors v Histon Worcester v Hyde Monday 5 December 2011 Hinckley United v Worcester Hyde v Eastwood Town Tuesday 6 December 2011 Altrincham v Corby Blyth Spartans v Guiseley Boston United v Bishop's Stortford Gainsborough v Stalybridge Celtic Harrogate Town v Colwyn Bay Histon v Solihull Moors Nuneaton v Gloucester Workington v FC Halifax Saturday 17 December 2011 Blyth Spartans v Altrincham Colwyn Bay v Worcester Droylsden v Corby Eastwood Town v Workington FC Halifax v Hinckley United Gloucester v Bishop's Stortford Guiseley v Boston United Histon v Gainsborough Hyde v Vauxhall Motors Nuneaton v Harrogate Town Solihull Moors v Stalybridge Celtic Monday 26 December 2011 Altrincham v Droylsden Bishop's Stortford v Histon Boston United v Eastwood Town Corby v Solihull Moors Gainsborough v FC Halifax Harrogate Town v Guiseley Hinckley United v Nuneaton Stalybridge Celtic v Hyde Vauxhall Motors v Colwyn Bay Worcester v Gloucester Workington v Blyth Spartans Sunday 1 January 2012 Blyth Spartans v Workington Colwyn Bay v Vauxhall Motors Droylsden v Altrincham Eastwood Town v Boston United FC Halifax v Gainsborough Gloucester v Worcester Guiseley v Harrogate Town Histon v Bishop's Stortford Hyde v Stalybridge Celtic Nuneaton v Hinckley United Solihull Moors v Corby Saturday 7 January 2012 Altrincham v Colwyn Bay Bishop's Stortford v Guiseley Boston United v Blyth Spartans Corby v FC Halifax Gainsborough v Hyde Gloucester v Solihull Moors Harrogate Town v Histon Hinckley United v Eastwood Town Stalybridge Celtic v Droylsden Vauxhall Motors v Worcester Workington v Nuneaton Saturday 14 January 2012 Colwyn Bay v Boston United Corby v Hinckley United Droylsden v Eastwood Town FC Halifax v Worcester Harrogate Town v Hyde Histon v Gloucester Nuneaton v Blyth Spartans Solihull Moors v Gainsborough Stalybridge Celtic v Bishop's Stortford Vauxhall Motors v Guiseley Workington v Altrincham Tuesday 17 January 2012 Gloucester v Droylsden Saturday 21 January 2012 Altrincham v Harrogate Town Bishop's Stortford v Workington Blyth Spartans v Corby Boston United v Nuneaton Eastwood Town v Solihull Moors Gainsborough v Histon Guiseley v Droylsden Hinckley United v Stalybridge Celtic Hyde v Gloucester Vauxhall Motors v FC Halifax Worcester v Colwyn Bay Saturday 28 January 2012 Corby v Boston United Droylsden v Blyth Spartans FC Halifax v Bishop's Stortford Gainsborough v Altrincham Gloucester v Eastwood Town Harrogate Town v Hinckley United Histon v Guiseley Nuneaton v Vauxhall Motors Solihull Moors v Hyde Stalybridge Celtic v Colwyn Bay Workington v Worcester Monday 30 January 2012 Worcester v Histon Tuesday 31 January 2012 Bishop's Stortford v Harrogate Town Saturday 4 February 2012 Altrincham v Stalybridge Celtic Blyth Spartans v Solihull Moors Colwyn Bay v Bishop's Stortford Eastwood Town v Vauxhall Motors FC Halifax v Nuneaton Guiseley v Gloucester Harrogate Town v Corby Hinckley United v Boston United Histon v Droylsden Hyde v Workington Worcester v Gainsborough Tuesday 7 February 2012 Nuneaton v Guiseley Saturday 11 February 2012 Bishop's Stortford v Hyde Blyth Spartans v Histon Boston United v Worcester Colwyn Bay v FC Halifax Corby v Altrincham Droylsden v Harrogate Town Gloucester v Gainsborough Guiseley v Solihull Moors Stalybridge Celtic v Nuneaton Vauxhall Motors v Hinckley United Workington v Eastwood Town Monday 13 February 2012 Hyde v Corby Tuesday 14 February 2012 Eastwood Town v Colwyn Bay FC Halifax v Guiseley Saturday 18 February 2012 Altrincham v Blyth Spartans Boston United v Hyde Colwyn Bay v Nuneaton Corby v Histon Droylsden v Bishop's Stortford Eastwood Town v FC Halifax Gainsborough v Harrogate Town Gloucester v Vauxhall Motors Hinckley United v Guiseley Solihull Moors v Worcester Stalybridge Celtic v Workington Tuesday 21 February 2012 Altrincham v Hinckley United Blyth Spartans v Stalybridge Celtic Vauxhall Motors v Boston United Workington v Gainsborough Saturday 25 February 2012 Bishop's Stortford v Altrincham Boston United v Gloucester Gainsborough v Vauxhall Motors Guiseley v Eastwood Town Harrogate Town v Stalybridge Celtic Hinckley United v Corby Histon v Colwyn Bay Hyde v Droylsden Nuneaton v FC Halifax Solihull Moors v Workington Worcester v Blyth Spartans Saturday 3 March 2012 Bishop's Stortford v Droylsden Colwyn Bay v Blyth Spartans Eastwood Town v Hinckley United FC Halifax v Harrogate Town Guiseley v Gainsborough Histon v Altrincham Nuneaton v Corby Stalybridge Celtic v Solihull Moors Vauxhall Motors v Hyde Worcester v Boston United Workington v Gloucester Saturday 10 March 2012 Altrincham v Bishop's Stortford Blyth Spartans v Eastwood Town Boston United v Stalybridge Celtic Corby v Worcester Droylsden v Histon Gainsborough v Nuneaton Gloucester v Guiseley Harrogate Town v Vauxhall Motors Hinckley United v Workington Hyde v FC Halifax Solihull Moors v Colwyn Bay Saturday 17 March 2012 Boston United v Altrincham Colwyn Bay v Hinckley United Eastwood Town v Harrogate Town FC Halifax v Gloucester Guiseley v Histon Nuneaton v Hyde Solihull Moors v Blyth Spartans Stalybridge Celtic v Corby Vauxhall Motors v Gainsborough Worcester v Droylsden Workington v Bishop's Stortford Saturday 24 March 2012 Altrincham v Solihull Moors Bishop's Stortford v FC Halifax Blyth Spartans v Gloucester Corby v Colwyn Bay Droylsden v Boston United Gainsborough v Eastwood Town Harrogate Town v Workington Hinckley United v Vauxhall Motors Histon v Nuneaton Hyde v Guiseley Worcester v Stalybridge Celtic Saturday 31 March 2012 Eastwood Town v Stalybridge Celtic FC Halifax v Histon Gainsborough v Colwyn Bay Gloucester v Boston United Guiseley v Corby Harrogate Town v Worcester Hinckley United v Droylsden Hyde v Bishop's Stortford Nuneaton v Altrincham Vauxhall Motors v Blyth Spartans Workington v Solihull Moors Saturday 7 April 2012 Altrincham v Hyde Bishop's Stortford v Nuneaton Blyth Spartans v Gainsborough Boston United v Harrogate Town Colwyn Bay v Guiseley Corby v Gloucester Droylsden v Workington Histon v Hinckley United Solihull Moors v Vauxhall Motors Stalybridge Celtic v FC Halifax Worcester v Eastwood Town Monday 9 April 2012 Eastwood Town v Corby FC Halifax v Boston United Gainsborough v Droylsden Gloucester v Histon Guiseley v Altrincham Harrogate Town v Blyth Spartans Hinckley United v Bishop's Stortford Hyde v Solihull Moors Nuneaton v Worcester Vauxhall Motors v Stalybridge Celtic Workington v Colwyn Bay Saturday 14 April 2012 Altrincham v FC Halifax Bishop's Stortford v Vauxhall Motors Blyth Spartans v Hyde Boston United v Gainsborough Colwyn Bay v Harrogate Town Corby v Workington Droylsden v Gloucester Histon v Eastwood Town Solihull Moors v Nuneaton Stalybridge Celtic v Guiseley Worcester v Hinckley United Saturday 21 April 2012 Eastwood Town v Altrincham FC Halifax v Droylsden Gainsborough v Worcester Gloucester v Stalybridge Celtic Guiseley v Bishop's Stortford Harrogate Town v Solihull Moors Hinckley United v Blyth Spartans Hyde v Boston United Nuneaton v Colwyn Bay Vauxhall Motors v Corby Workington v Histon Saturday 28 April 2012 Altrincham v Gainsborough Bishop's Stortford v Eastwood Town Blyth Spartans v Nuneaton Boston United v Guiseley Colwyn Bay v Gloucester Corby v Harrogate Town Droylsden v Vauxhall Motors Histon v Hyde Solihull Moors v FC Halifax Stalybridge Celtic v Hinckley United Worcester v Workington
  17. All fixtures subject to change throughout the season. Please check http://www.nonleague.co.uk/info/article/59-blue-square-south-league-fixtures-results/ for changes and results Saturday 13 August 2011 Boreham Wood v Havant and Waterlooville Chelmsford v Truro City Dover v Dorchester Eastbourne Borough v Farnborough Eastleigh v Basingstoke Hampton & Richmond Borough v Bromley Maidenhead United v Tonbridge Angels Salisbury v Thurrock Sutton United v Woking Welling v Staines Town Weston-Super-Mare v Dartford Tuesday 16 August 2011 Basingstoke v Weston-Super-Mare Bromley v Boreham Wood Dartford v Eastbourne Borough Dorchester v Maidenhead United Havant and Waterlooville v Welling Staines Town v Chelmsford Thurrock v Dover Tonbridge Angels v Sutton United Truro City v Eastleigh Woking v Hampton & Richmond Borough Wednesday 17 August 2011 Farnborough v Salisbury Saturday 20 August 2011 Basingstoke v Sutton United Bromley v Maidenhead United Dartford v Hampton & Richmond Borough Dorchester v Eastbourne Borough Farnborough v Welling Havant and Waterlooville v Chelmsford Staines Town v Salisbury Thurrock v Weston-Super-Mare Tonbridge Angels v Eastleigh Truro City v Dover Woking v Boreham Wood Monday 22 August 2011 Boreham Wood v Basingstoke Chelmsford v Farnborough Tuesday 23 August 2011 Dover v Dartford Eastbourne Borough v Bromley Eastleigh v Woking Hampton & Richmond Borough v Dorchester Maidenhead United v Thurrock Salisbury v Truro City Sutton United v Staines Town Welling v Tonbridge Angels Weston-Super-Mare v Havant and Waterlooville Saturday 27 August 2011 Boreham Wood v Thurrock Bromley v Sutton United Chelmsford v Dartford Dorchester v Eastleigh Dover v Tonbridge Angels Hampton & Richmond Borough v Farnborough Havant and Waterlooville v Truro City Maidenhead United v Staines Town Welling v Eastbourne Borough Weston-Super-Mare v Salisbury Woking v Basingstoke Monday 29 August 2011 Basingstoke v Hampton & Richmond Borough Dartford v Bromley Eastbourne Borough v Chelmsford Eastleigh v Weston-Super-Mare Farnborough v Maidenhead United Salisbury v Havant and Waterlooville Staines Town v Boreham Wood Sutton United v Dover Thurrock v Welling Tonbridge Angels v Woking Truro City v Dorchester Saturday 3 September 2011 Basingstoke v Dartford Chelmsford v Dover Eastbourne Borough v Havant and Waterlooville Eastleigh v Bromley Salisbury v Hampton & Richmond Borough Staines Town v Thurrock Sutton United v Dorchester Tonbridge Angels v Farnborough Truro City v Maidenhead United Welling v Woking Weston-Super-Mare v Boreham Wood Saturday 10 September 2011 Boreham Wood v Truro City Bromley v Salisbury Dartford v Eastleigh Dorchester v Welling Dover v Basingstoke Farnborough v Staines Town Hampton & Richmond Borough v Chelmsford Havant and Waterlooville v Sutton United Maidenhead United v Weston-Super-Mare Thurrock v Tonbridge Angels Woking v Eastbourne Borough Tuesday 13 September 2011 Maidenhead United v Havant and Waterlooville Saturday 17 September 2011 Basingstoke v Dorchester Eastbourne Borough v Boreham Wood Eastleigh v Hampton & Richmond Borough Farnborough v Dartford Havant and Waterlooville v Thurrock Staines Town v Bromley Tonbridge Angels v Salisbury Truro City v Sutton United Welling v Maidenhead United Weston-Super-Mare v Chelmsford Woking v Dover Monday 19 September 2011 Boreham Wood v Welling Chelmsford v Tonbridge Angels Tuesday 20 September 2011 Bromley v Woking Dartford v Staines Town Dorchester v Weston-Super-Mare Dover v Farnborough Maidenhead United v Truro City Salisbury v Basingstoke Sutton United v Eastleigh Thurrock v Eastbourne Borough Saturday 24 September 2011 Basingstoke v Farnborough Bromley v Welling Chelmsford v Boreham Wood Dartford v Tonbridge Angels Dorchester v Woking Dover v Havant and Waterlooville Eastleigh v Staines Town Hampton & Richmond Borough v Weston-Super-Mare Salisbury v Eastbourne Borough Sutton United v Maidenhead United Thurrock v Truro City Saturday 8 October 2011 Boreham Wood v Dartford Eastbourne Borough v Eastleigh Farnborough v Thurrock Havant and Waterlooville v Bromley Maidenhead United v Chelmsford Staines Town v Dorchester Tonbridge Angels v Hampton & Richmond Borough Truro City v Basingstoke Welling v Dover Weston-Super-Mare v Sutton United Woking v Salisbury Saturday 22 October 2011 Dartford v Truro City Dorchester v Boreham Wood Dover v Thurrock Eastleigh v Welling Farnborough v Sutton United Hampton & Richmond Borough v Havant and Waterlooville Maidenhead United v Bromley Salisbury v Chelmsford Staines Town v Woking Tonbridge Angels v Basingstoke Weston-Super-Mare v Eastbourne Borough Monday 24 October 2011 Boreham Wood v Maidenhead United Chelmsford v Eastleigh Tuesday 25 October 2011 Basingstoke v Staines Town Bromley v Dover Eastbourne Borough v Tonbridge Angels Havant and Waterlooville v Dorchester Sutton United v Salisbury Thurrock v Dartford Truro City v Farnborough Welling v Hampton & Richmond Borough Woking v Weston-Super-Mare Saturday 29 October 2011 Basingstoke v Boreham Wood Bromley v Hampton & Richmond Borough Chelmsford v Dorchester Dartford v Woking Eastbourne Borough v Truro City Havant and Waterlooville v Farnborough Maidenhead United v Dover Sutton United v Tonbridge Angels Thurrock v Eastleigh Welling v Salisbury Weston-Super-Mare v Staines Town Saturday 5 November 2011 Boreham Wood v Bromley Dorchester v Basingstoke Dover v Weston-Super-Mare Eastleigh v Maidenhead United Farnborough v Chelmsford Hampton & Richmond Borough v Eastbourne Borough Salisbury v Dartford Staines Town v Sutton United Tonbridge Angels v Thurrock Truro City v Welling Woking v Havant and Waterlooville Saturday 12 November 2011 Basingstoke v Welling Boreham Wood v Dover Bromley v Dorchester Dartford v Weston-Super-Mare Farnborough v Eastleigh Havant and Waterlooville v Eastbourne Borough Maidenhead United v Hampton & Richmond Borough Sutton United v Truro City Thurrock v Salisbury Tonbridge Angels v Staines Town Woking v Chelmsford Saturday 19 November 2011 Chelmsford v Bromley Dorchester v Sutton United Dover v Woking Eastbourne Borough v Basingstoke Eastleigh v Dartford Hampton & Richmond Borough v Thurrock Salisbury v Farnborough Staines Town v Havant and Waterlooville Truro City v Tonbridge Angels Welling v Boreham Wood Weston-Super-Mare v Maidenhead United Saturday 3 December 2011 Basingstoke v Salisbury Boreham Wood v Chelmsford Bromley v Eastbourne Borough Dartford v Dover Farnborough v Truro City Havant and Waterlooville v Weston-Super-Mare Maidenhead United v Dorchester Sutton United v Hampton & Richmond Borough Thurrock v Staines Town Tonbridge Angels v Welling Woking v Eastleigh Monday 5 December 2011 Chelmsford v Maidenhead United Tuesday 6 December 2011 Dorchester v Farnborough Dover v Bromley Eastleigh v Thurrock Hampton & Richmond Borough v Boreham Wood Salisbury v Tonbridge Angels Staines Town v Dartford Truro City v Woking Welling v Havant and Waterlooville Weston-Super-Mare v Basingstoke Tuesday 13 December 2011 Woking v Sutton United Saturday 17 December 2011 Basingstoke v Chelmsford Dartford v Dorchester Eastbourne Borough v Weston-Super-Mare Eastleigh v Boreham Wood Farnborough v Bromley Salisbury v Maidenhead United Staines Town v Dover Sutton United v Welling Thurrock v Woking Tonbridge Angels v Havant and Waterlooville Truro City v Hampton & Richmond Borough Monday 26 December 2011 Boreham Wood v Sutton United Bromley v Tonbridge Angels Chelmsford v Thurrock Dorchester v Salisbury Dover v Eastbourne Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough v Staines Town Havant and Waterlooville v Eastleigh Maidenhead United v Basingstoke Welling v Dartford Weston-Super-Mare v Truro City Woking v Farnborough Sunday 1 January 2012 Basingstoke v Maidenhead United Dartford v Welling Eastbourne Borough v Dover Eastleigh v Havant and Waterlooville Farnborough v Woking Salisbury v Dorchester Staines Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough Sutton United v Boreham Wood Thurrock v Chelmsford Tonbridge Angels v Bromley Truro City v Weston-Super-Mare Saturday 7 January 2012 Boreham Wood v Salisbury Bromley v Basingstoke Chelmsford v Sutton United Dorchester v Thurrock Dover v Eastleigh Hampton & Richmond Borough v Tonbridge Angels Havant and Waterlooville v Dartford Maidenhead United v Eastbourne Borough Welling v Truro City Weston-Super-Mare v Farnborough Woking v Staines Town Saturday 14 January 2012 Dartford v Basingstoke Dover v Hampton & Richmond Borough Eastbourne Borough v Dorchester Eastleigh v Salisbury Farnborough v Boreham Wood Havant and Waterlooville v Maidenhead United Staines Town v Tonbridge Angels Sutton United v Thurrock Truro City v Chelmsford Weston-Super-Mare v Welling Woking v Bromley Saturday 21 January 2012 Basingstoke v Eastleigh Boreham Wood v Weston-Super-Mare Bromley v Truro City Chelmsford v Staines Town Dorchester v Dover Hampton & Richmond Borough v Dartford Maidenhead United v Sutton United Salisbury v Woking Thurrock v Havant and Waterlooville Tonbridge Angels v Eastbourne Borough Welling v Farnborough Saturday 28 January 2012 Boreham Wood v Woking Dartford v Thurrock Dorchester v Tonbridge Angels Dover v Salisbury Eastbourne Borough v Maidenhead United Eastleigh v Sutton United Farnborough v Basingstoke Havant and Waterlooville v Hampton & Richmond Borough Truro City v Staines Town Welling v Chelmsford Weston-Super-Mare v Bromley Saturday 4 February 2012 Basingstoke v Truro City Bromley v Havant and Waterlooville Chelmsford v Weston-Super-Mare Hampton & Richmond Borough v Dover Maidenhead United v Dartford Salisbury v Eastleigh Staines Town v Welling Sutton United v Eastbourne Borough Thurrock v Farnborough Tonbridge Angels v Boreham Wood Woking v Dorchester Saturday 11 February 2012 Boreham Wood v Hampton & Richmond Borough Bromley v Staines Town Dartford v Sutton United Dorchester v Chelmsford Eastbourne Borough v Thurrock Eastleigh v Tonbridge Angels Farnborough v Dover Havant and Waterlooville v Basingstoke Maidenhead United v Welling Truro City v Salisbury Weston-Super-Mare v Woking Tuesday 14 February 2012 Eastbourne Borough v Dartford Staines Town v Eastleigh Thurrock v Bromley Saturday 18 February 2012 Boreham Wood v Eastbourne Borough Chelmsford v Havant and Waterlooville Dover v Truro City Hampton & Richmond Borough v Eastleigh Salisbury v Bromley Staines Town v Farnborough Sutton United v Basingstoke Thurrock v Maidenhead United Tonbridge Angels v Weston-Super-Mare Welling v Dorchester Woking v Dartford Saturday 25 February 2012 Basingstoke v Thurrock Bromley v Chelmsford Dartford v Salisbury Dorchester v Havant and Waterlooville Dover v Welling Eastbourne Borough v Staines Town Eastleigh v Truro City Farnborough v Tonbridge Angels Hampton & Richmond Borough v Woking Maidenhead United v Boreham Wood Sutton United v Weston-Super-Mare Saturday 3 March 2012 Chelmsford v Hampton & Richmond Borough Eastleigh v Farnborough Havant and Waterlooville v Boreham Wood Salisbury v Dover Staines Town v Basingstoke Thurrock v Sutton United Tonbridge Angels v Dartford Truro City v Eastbourne Borough Welling v Bromley Weston-Super-Mare v Dorchester Woking v Maidenhead United Tuesday 6 March 2012 Basingstoke v Tonbridge Angels Dover v Chelmsford Farnborough v Eastbourne Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough v Salisbury Sutton United v Havant and Waterlooville Welling v Weston-Super-Mare Saturday 10 March 2012 Basingstoke v Dover Boreham Wood v Dorchester Bromley v Eastleigh Chelmsford v Welling Dartford v Farnborough Eastbourne Borough v Sutton United Hampton & Richmond Borough v Truro City Havant and Waterlooville v Woking Salisbury v Staines Town Tonbridge Angels v Maidenhead United Weston-Super-Mare v Thurrock Tuesday 13 March 2012 Dorchester v Hampton & Richmond Borough Truro City v Boreham Wood Saturday 17 March 2012 Basingstoke v Bromley Dartford v Havant and Waterlooville Eastleigh v Dover Farnborough v Weston-Super-Mare Hampton & Richmond Borough v Maidenhead United Salisbury v Boreham Wood Staines Town v Eastbourne Borough Sutton United v Chelmsford Thurrock v Dorchester Tonbridge Angels v Truro City Woking v Welling Saturday 24 March 2012 Boreham Wood v Eastleigh Bromley v Farnborough Chelmsford v Basingstoke Dorchester v Dartford Dover v Staines Town Eastbourne Borough v Woking Havant and Waterlooville v Tonbridge Angels Maidenhead United v Salisbury Truro City v Thurrock Welling v Sutton United Weston-Super-Mare v Hampton & Richmond Borough Saturday 31 March 2012 Basingstoke v Havant and Waterlooville Bromley v Weston-Super-Mare Dartford v Maidenhead United Dover v Boreham Wood Eastleigh v Eastbourne Borough Farnborough v Dorchester Hampton & Richmond Borough v Sutton United Salisbury v Welling Staines Town v Truro City Tonbridge Angels v Chelmsford Woking v Thurrock Saturday 7 April 2012 Basingstoke v Woking Dartford v Chelmsford Eastbourne Borough v Welling Eastleigh v Dorchester Farnborough v Hampton & Richmond Borough Salisbury v Weston-Super-Mare Staines Town v Maidenhead United Sutton United v Bromley Thurrock v Boreham Wood Tonbridge Angels v Dover Truro City v Havant and Waterlooville Monday 9 April 2012 Boreham Wood v Staines Town Bromley v Dartford Chelmsford v Eastbourne Borough Dorchester v Truro City Dover v Sutton United Hampton & Richmond Borough v Basingstoke Havant and Waterlooville v Salisbury Maidenhead United v Farnborough Welling v Thurrock Weston-Super-Mare v Eastleigh Woking v Tonbridge Angels Saturday 14 April 2012 Boreham Wood v Farnborough Chelmsford v Salisbury Dorchester v Staines Town Eastbourne Borough v Hampton & Richmond Borough Havant and Waterlooville v Dover Maidenhead United v Woking Sutton United v Dartford Thurrock v Basingstoke Truro City v Bromley Welling v Eastleigh Weston-Super-Mare v Tonbridge Angels Saturday 21 April 2012 Basingstoke v Eastbourne Borough Bromley v Thurrock Dartford v Boreham Wood Dover v Maidenhead United Eastleigh v Chelmsford Farnborough v Havant and Waterlooville Hampton & Richmond Borough v Welling Salisbury v Sutton United Staines Town v Weston-Super-Mare Tonbridge Angels v Dorchester Woking v Truro City Saturday 28 April 2012 Boreham Wood v Tonbridge Angels Chelmsford v Woking Dorchester v Bromley Eastbourne Borough v Salisbury Havant and Waterlooville v Staines Town Maidenhead United v Eastleigh Sutton United v Farnborough Thurrock v Hampton & Richmond Borough Truro City v Dartford 15:00
  18. All fixtures subject to change throughout the season. Please check http://www.nonleague.co.uk/info/article/7-blue-square-premier-league-fixtures-results/ for changes and results Saturday 13 August 2011 AFC Telford v Luton Barrow v Tamworth Darlington v Braintree Town Ebbsfleet United v York Forest Green v Stockport Grimsby v Fleetwood Town Hayes & Yeading United v Alfreton Town Kettering v Newport County Kidderminster v Gateshead Mansfield v Bath City Southport v Lincoln City Wrexham v Cambridge United Tuesday 16 August 2011 Alfreton Town v Southport Bath City v Wrexham Braintree Town v Grimsby Cambridge United v AFC Telford Fleetwood Town v Darlington Gateshead v Mansfield Lincoln City v Kidderminster Luton v Forest Green Newport County v Hayes & Yeading United Stockport v Kettering Tamworth v Ebbsfleet United York v Barrow Saturday 20 August 2011 Alfreton Town v Forest Green Bath City v Barrow Braintree Town v Mansfield Cambridge United v Kidderminster Fleetwood Town v Hayes & Yeading United Gateshead v Kettering Lincoln City v Wrexham Luton v Southport Newport County v Grimsby Stockport v Ebbsfleet United Tamworth v Darlington York v AFC Telford Tuesday 23 August 2011 AFC Telford v Lincoln City Barrow v Fleetwood Town Darlington v Alfreton Town Ebbsfleet United v Newport County Forest Green v Braintree Town Grimsby v Cambridge United Hayes & Yeading United v Bath City Kettering v York Kidderminster v Stockport Mansfield v Luton Southport v Gateshead Wrexham v Tamworth Saturday 27 August 2011 AFC Telford v Newport County Alfreton Town v Wrexham Barrow v Gateshead Bath City v Tamworth Cambridge United v Hayes & Yeading United Ebbsfleet United v Forest Green Fleetwood Town v York Grimsby v Darlington Kidderminster v Southport Lincoln City v Stockport Luton v Braintree Town Mansfield v Kettering Monday 29 August 2011 Braintree Town v Ebbsfleet United Darlington v Lincoln City Forest Green v Bath City Gateshead v Grimsby Hayes & Yeading United v Luton Kettering v Cambridge United Newport County v Kidderminster Southport v Barrow Stockport v Mansfield Tamworth v AFC Telford Wrexham v Fleetwood Town York v Alfreton Town Saturday 3 September 2011 Braintree Town v Lincoln City Darlington v Mansfield Ebbsfleet United v Barrow Forest Green v Grimsby Gateshead v Alfreton Town Hayes & Yeading United v Tamworth Kettering v Fleetwood Town Newport County v Cambridge United Southport v AFC Telford Stockport v Luton Wrexham v Kidderminster York v Bath City Saturday 4 September 2011 Hayes & Yeading United v Tamworth Saturday 10 September 2011 AFC Telford v Stockport Alfreton Town v Braintree Town Barrow v Wrexham Bath City v Southport Cambridge United v Forest Green Fleetwood Town v Gateshead Grimsby v Hayes & Yeading United Kidderminster v Ebbsfleet United Lincoln City v Kettering Luton v Darlington Mansfield v Newport County Tamworth v York Saturday 17 September 2011 AFC Telford v Bath City Barrow v Mansfield Braintree Town v Newport County Darlington v Hayes & Yeading United Ebbsfleet United v Fleetwood Town Forest Green v Southport Gateshead v Cambridge United Kettering v Tamworth Kidderminster v Alfreton Town Luton v Lincoln City Stockport v Grimsby Wrexham v York Tuesday 20 September 2011 Alfreton Town v Barrow Bath City v Luton Cambridge United v Ebbsfleet United Fleetwood Town v Kidderminster Grimsby v Kettering Hayes & Yeading United v Braintree Town Lincoln City v Gateshead Mansfield v AFC Telford Newport County v Stockport Southport v Wrexham Tamworth v Forest Green York v Darlington Saturday 24 September 2011 Alfreton Town v Ebbsfleet United Bath City v Kettering Cambridge United v Darlington Fleetwood Town v AFC Telford Grimsby v Wrexham Hayes & Yeading United v Gateshead Lincoln City v Forest Green Mansfield v Kidderminster Newport County v Barrow Southport v Braintree Town Tamworth v Stockport York v Luton Tuesday 27 September 2011 AFC Telford v Alfreton Town Barrow v Lincoln City Braintree Town v Tamworth Darlington v Southport Ebbsfleet United v Bath City Forest Green v Newport County Gateshead v York Kettering v Hayes & Yeading United Kidderminster v Grimsby Luton v Cambridge United Stockport v Fleetwood Town Wrexham v Mansfield Saturday 1 October 2011 AFC Telford v Hayes & Yeading United Braintree Town v Fleetwood Town Darlington v Newport County Forest Green v Mansfield Gateshead v Tamworth Grimsby v Alfreton Town Kettering v Kidderminster Lincoln City v Bath City Luton v Barrow Southport v Cambridge United Stockport v York Wrexham v Ebbsfleet United Saturday 8 October 2011 Alfreton Town v Kettering Barrow v AFC Telford Bath City v Darlington Cambridge United v Stockport Ebbsfleet United v Gateshead Fleetwood Town v Forest Green Kidderminster v Luton Mansfield v Grimsby Newport County v Southport Tamworth v Lincoln City York v Braintree Town Sunday 9 October 2011 Hayes & Yeading United v Wrexham Tuesday 11 October 2011 Alfreton Town v Lincoln City Bath City v Cambridge United Ebbsfleet United v Luton Fleetwood Town v Newport County Gateshead v Wrexham Grimsby v Barrow Hayes & Yeading United v Forest Green Kettering v Braintree Town Kidderminster v AFC Telford Southport v York Stockport v Darlington Saturday 15 October 2011 AFC Telford v Ebbsfleet United Barrow v Hayes & Yeading United Braintree Town v Bath City Cambridge United v Alfreton Town Darlington v Kidderminster Forest Green v Kettering Lincoln City v Fleetwood Town Luton v Gateshead Mansfield v Southport Newport County v Tamworth Wrexham v Stockport York v Grimsby Tuesday 18 October 2011 Alfreton Town v Fleetwood Town Bath City v Stockport Darlington v Barrow Ebbsfleet United v Grimsby Forest Green v AFC Telford Gateshead v Southport Kidderminster v Braintree Town Lincoln City v Mansfield Luton v Wrexham Newport County v Kettering Tamworth v Hayes & Yeading United York v Cambridge United Saturday 22 October 2011 AFC Telford v Gateshead Barrow v Kidderminster Braintree Town v Darlington Cambridge United v Lincoln City Fleetwood Town v Bath City Grimsby v Luton Hayes & Yeading United v York Kettering v Ebbsfleet United Mansfield v Alfreton Town Southport v Tamworth Stockport v Forest Green Wrexham v Newport County Saturday 5 November 2011 Bath City v Grimsby Darlington v AFC Telford Forest Green v Alfreton Town Gateshead v Braintree Town Kettering v Southport Kidderminster v Tamworth Lincoln City v Barrow Luton v Fleetwood Town Mansfield v Cambridge United Newport County v Ebbsfleet United Stockport v Hayes & Yeading United York v Wrexham Saturday 19 November 2011 AFC Telford v Mansfield Alfreton Town v Gateshead Barrow v York Braintree Town v Forest Green Cambridge United v Luton Ebbsfleet United v Darlington Fleetwood Town v Stockport Grimsby v Newport County Hayes & Yeading United v Kidderminster Southport v Bath City Tamworth v Kettering Wrexham v Lincoln City Saturday 26 November 2011 AFC Telford v Barrow Alfreton Town v Hayes & Yeading United Bath City v Mansfield Braintree Town v Wrexham Darlington v Tamworth Forest Green v York Gateshead v Fleetwood Town Kettering v Grimsby Kidderminster v Cambridge United Lincoln City v Ebbsfleet United Newport County v Luton Stockport v Southport Tuesday 29 November 2011 Barrow v Alfreton Town Cambridge United v Bath City Ebbsfleet United v Kidderminster Fleetwood Town v Kettering Grimsby v Stockport Hayes & Yeading United v Newport County Luton v AFC Telford Mansfield v Gateshead Southport v Forest Green Tamworth v Braintree Town Wrexham v Darlington York v Lincoln City Saturday 3 December 2011 Barrow v Ebbsfleet United Bath City v AFC Telford Cambridge United v Grimsby Darlington v Forest Green Gateshead v Kidderminster Luton v Stockport Mansfield v Braintree Town Newport County v Lincoln City Southport v Alfreton Town Tamworth v Wrexham York v Kettering Sunday 4 December 2011 Hayes & Yeading United v Fleetwood Town Tuesday 6 December 2011 AFC Telford v York Alfreton Town v Newport County Braintree Town v Hayes & Yeading United Ebbsfleet United v Cambridge United Fleetwood Town v Barrow Forest Green v Tamworth Grimsby v Mansfield Kettering v Darlington Kidderminster v Bath City Lincoln City v Luton Stockport v Gateshead Wrexham v Southport Saturday 17 December 2011 Braintree Town v AFC Telford Darlington v Cambridge United Forest Green v Lincoln City Grimsby v Ebbsfleet United Hayes & Yeading United v Barrow Kettering v Bath City Newport County v Fleetwood Town Southport v Mansfield Stockport v Alfreton Town Tamworth v Luton Wrexham v Gateshead York v Kidderminster Monday 26 December 2011 AFC Telford v Wrexham Alfreton Town v Tamworth Barrow v Stockport Bath City v Newport County Cambridge United v Braintree Town Ebbsfleet United v Hayes & Yeading United Fleetwood Town v Southport Gateshead v Darlington Kidderminster v Forest Green Lincoln City v Grimsby Luton v Kettering Mansfield v York Sunday 1 January 2012 Braintree Town v Cambridge United Darlington v Gateshead Forest Green v Kidderminster Grimsby v Lincoln City Hayes & Yeading United v Ebbsfleet United Kettering v Luton Newport County v Bath City Southport v Fleetwood Town Stockport v Barrow Tamworth v Alfreton Town Wrexham v AFC Telford York v Mansfield Saturday 7 January 2012 AFC Telford v Kettering Alfreton Town v Grimsby Barrow v Darlington Bath City v Braintree Town Cambridge United v Southport Ebbsfleet United v Wrexham Fleetwood Town v Tamworth Gateshead v Stockport Kidderminster v Hayes & Yeading United Lincoln City v York Luton v Newport County Mansfield v Forest Green Saturday 21 January 2012 AFC Telford v Cambridge United Alfreton Town v Kidderminster Braintree Town v Stockport Darlington v Fleetwood Town Gateshead v Lincoln City Grimsby v Bath City Mansfield v Hayes & Yeading United Newport County v Forest Green Southport v Luton Tamworth v Barrow Wrexham v Kettering York v Ebbsfleet United Tuesday 24 January 2012 Barrow v Grimsby Bath City v Alfreton Town Cambridge United v Newport County Ebbsfleet United v Tamworth Fleetwood Town v Braintree Town Forest Green v Wrexham Hayes & Yeading United v Darlington Kettering v Gateshead Kidderminster v York Lincoln City v Southport Luton v Mansfield Stockport v AFC Telford Saturday 28 January 2012 Braintree Town v Barrow Cambridge United v Tamworth Darlington v York Ebbsfleet United v Mansfield Forest Green v Fleetwood Town Gateshead v Newport County Grimsby v AFC Telford Hayes & Yeading United v Southport Kettering v Lincoln City Luton v Alfreton Town Stockport v Kidderminster Wrexham v Bath City Saturday 4 February 2012 AFC Telford v Forest Green Alfreton Town v Stockport Barrow v Luton Bath City v Hayes & Yeading United Fleetwood Town v Ebbsfleet United Kidderminster v Wrexham Lincoln City v Cambridge United Mansfield v Darlington Newport County v Braintree Town Southport v Kettering Tamworth v Grimsby York v Gateshead Tuesday 7 February 2012 AFC Telford v Kidderminster Alfreton Town v Mansfield Gateshead v Hayes & Yeading United Kettering v Forest Green Saturday 11 February 2012 Braintree Town v Southport Cambridge United v Barrow Darlington v Wrexham Ebbsfleet United v Alfreton Town Forest Green v Luton Gateshead v Bath City Grimsby v York Hayes & Yeading United v Lincoln City Kettering v AFC Telford Mansfield v Fleetwood Town Stockport v Newport County Tamworth v Kidderminster Tuesday 14 February 2012 Lincoln City v Braintree Town Southport v Darlington Saturday 18 February 2012 AFC Telford v Braintree Town Alfreton Town v Darlington Barrow v Kettering Bath City v Ebbsfleet United Fleetwood Town v Cambridge United Forest Green v Gateshead Kidderminster v Lincoln City Luton v Tamworth Newport County v Mansfield Southport v Grimsby Wrexham v Hayes & Yeading United York v Stockport Tuesday 21 February 2012 Tamworth v Newport County Saturday 25 February 2012 Barrow v Forest Green Bath City v Kidderminster Braintree Town v Kettering Cambridge United v Gateshead Darlington v Luton Ebbsfleet United v Southport Fleetwood Town v Alfreton Town Hayes & Yeading United v Grimsby Lincoln City v AFC Telford Mansfield v Tamworth Newport County v York Stockport v Wrexham Saturday 3 March 2012 Alfreton Town v AFC Telford Darlington v Stockport Forest Green v Cambridge United Gateshead v Ebbsfleet United Grimsby v Braintree Town Kettering v Wrexham Kidderminster v Barrow Luton v Bath City Mansfield v Lincoln City Southport v Newport County Tamworth v Fleetwood Town York v Hayes & Yeading United Tuesday 6 March 2012 Barrow v Bath City Cambridge United v Mansfield Ebbsfleet United v Stockport Fleetwood Town v Grimsby Wrexham v Luton York v Tamworth Saturday 10 March 2012 AFC Telford v Southport Bath City v York Braintree Town v Gateshead Grimsby v Forest Green Hayes & Yeading United v Kettering Kidderminster v Fleetwood Town Lincoln City v Alfreton Town Luton v Ebbsfleet United Newport County v Darlington Stockport v Cambridge United Tamworth v Mansfield Wrexham v Barrow Saturday 17 March 2012 AFC Telford v Fleetwood Town Bath City v Lincoln City Braintree Town v Kidderminster Cambridge United v York Darlington v Ebbsfleet United Forest Green v Hayes & Yeading United Gateshead v Luton Grimsby v Tamworth Kettering v Alfreton Town Mansfield v Barrow Newport County v Wrexham Southport v Stockport Saturday 24 March 2012 Alfreton Town v Cambridge United Barrow v Braintree Town Ebbsfleet United v Kettering Fleetwood Town v Mansfield Hayes & Yeading United v AFC Telford Kidderminster v Darlington Lincoln City v Newport County Luton v Grimsby Stockport v Bath City Tamworth v Gateshead Wrexham v Forest Green York v Southport Saturday 31 March 2012 AFC Telford v Darlington Bath City v Fleetwood Town Braintree Town v Alfreton Town Cambridge United v Wrexham Forest Green v Barrow Grimsby v Kidderminster Kettering v Stockport Lincoln City v Tamworth Luton v York Mansfield v Ebbsfleet United Newport County v Gateshead Southport v Hayes & Yeading United Saturday 7 April 2012 Braintree Town v Luton Darlington v Grimsby Forest Green v Ebbsfleet United Gateshead v Barrow Hayes & Yeading United v Cambridge United Kettering v Mansfield Newport County v AFC Telford Southport v Kidderminster Stockport v Lincoln City Tamworth v Bath City Wrexham v Alfreton Town York v Fleetwood Town Monday 9 April 2012 AFC Telford v Tamworth Alfreton Town v York Barrow v Southport Bath City v Forest Green Cambridge United v Kettering Ebbsfleet United v Braintree Town Fleetwood Town v Wrexham Grimsby v Gateshead Kidderminster v Newport County Lincoln City v Darlington Luton v Hayes & Yeading United Mansfield v Stockport Saturday 14 April 2012 Alfreton Town v Luton Barrow v Cambridge United Darlington v Bath City Ebbsfleet United v AFC Telford Fleetwood Town v Lincoln City Gateshead v Forest Green Hayes & Yeading United v Mansfield Kidderminster v Kettering Stockport v Braintree Town Tamworth v Southport Wrexham v Grimsby York v Newport County Saturday 21 April 2012 AFC Telford v Grimsby Bath City v Gateshead Braintree Town v York Cambridge United v Fleetwood Town Forest Green v Darlington Kettering v Barrow Lincoln City v Hayes & Yeading United Luton v Kidderminster Mansfield v Wrexham Newport County v Alfreton Town Southport v Ebbsfleet United Stockport v Tamworth Saturday 28 April 2012 Alfreton Town v Bath City Barrow v Newport County Darlington v Kettering Ebbsfleet United v Lincoln City Fleetwood Town v Luton Gateshead v AFC Telford Grimsby v Southport Hayes & Yeading United v Stockport Kidderminster v Mansfield Tamworth v Cambridge United Wrexham v Braintree Town York v Forest Green
  19. All fixtures subject to change throughout the season. Please check http://www.nonleague.co.uk/info/article/80-ryman-division-one-south-league-fixtures-results/ for changes and results Saturday August 20th 2011 Bognor Regis Town v Chipstead Burgess Hill Town v Croydon Athletic Dulwich Hamlet v Whyteleafe Eastbourne Town v Sittingbourne Faversham Town v Worthing Folkestone Invicta v Walton & Hersham Godalming Town v Hythe Town Maidstone United v Whitehawk Merstham v Corinthian-Casuals Ramsgate v Crawley Down Walton Casuals v Whitstable Town Tuesday August 23rd 2011 Chipstead v Merstham Corinthian-Casuals v Folkestone Invicta Crawley Down v Dulwich Hamlet Croydon Athletic v Bognor Regis Town Hythe Town v Faversham Town Sittingbourne v Ramsgate Walton & Hersham v Burgess Hill Town Whitehawk v Walton Casuals Whitstable Town v Maidstone United Whyteleafe v Eastbourne Town Worthing v Godalming Town Saturday August 27th 2011 Chipstead v Ramsgate Corinthian-Casuals v Burgess Hill Town Crawley Down v Maidstone United Croydon Athletic v Eastbourne Town Hythe Town v Bognor Regis Town Sittingbourne v Dulwich Hamlet Walton & Hersham v Godalming Town Whitehawk v Faversham Town Whitstable Town v Merstham Whyteleafe v Folkestone Invicta Worthing v Walton Casuals Monday August 29th 2011 Bognor Regis Town v Whitehawk Burgess Hill Town v Worthing Dulwich Hamlet v Corinthian-Casuals Eastbourne Town v Crawley Down Faversham Town v Croydon Athletic Folkestone Invicta v Whitstable Town Godalming Town v Whyteleafe Maidstone United v Sittingbourne Merstham v Walton & Hersham Ramsgate v Hythe Town Walton Casuals v Chipstead Saturday September 10th 2011 Chipstead v Dulwich Hamlet Corinthian-Casuals v Godalming Town Crawley Down v Folkestone Invicta Croydon Athletic v Maidstone United Hythe Town v Walton Casuals Sittingbourne v Bognor Regis Town Walton & Hersham v Faversham Town Whitehawk v Ramsgate Whitstable Town v Eastbourne Town Whyteleafe v Burgess Hill Town Worthing v Merstham Tuesday September 13th 2011 Bognor Regis Town v Crawley Down Burgess Hill Town v Chipstead Dulwich Hamlet v Whitstable Town Eastbourne Town v Hythe Town Faversham Town v Whyteleafe Godalming Town v Whitehawk Merstham v Sittingbourne Ramsgate v Corinthian-Casuals Walton Casuals v Croydon Athletic Wednesday September 14th 2011 Folkestone Invicta v Worthing Maidstone United v Walton & Hersham Saturday September 17th 2011 Bognor Regis Town v Whitstable Town Burgess Hill Town v Sittingbourne Dulwich Hamlet v Hythe Town Eastbourne Town v Corinthian-Casuals Faversham Town v Chipstead Folkestone Invicta v Whitehawk Godalming Town v Croydon Athletic Maidstone United v Worthing Merstham v Crawley Down Ramsgate v Walton & Hersham Walton Casuals v Whyteleafe Saturday September 24th 2011 Chipstead v Maidstone United Corinthian-Casuals v Walton Casuals Crawley Down v Godalming Town Croydon Athletic v Merstham Hythe Town v Burgess Hill Town Sittingbourne v Folkestone Invicta Walton & Hersham v Eastbourne Town Whitehawk v Dulwich Hamlet Whitstable Town v Faversham Town Whyteleafe v Bognor Regis Town Worthing v Ramsgate Tuesday September 27th 2011 Bognor Regis Town v Dulwich Hamlet Burgess Hill Town v Maidstone United Crawley Down v Chipstead Croydon Athletic v Corinthian-Casuals Eastbourne Town v Faversham Town Godalming Town v Folkestone Invicta Hythe Town v Whitstable Town Merstham v Ramsgate Sittingbourne v Walton Casuals Walton & Hersham v Worthing Whyteleafe v Whitehawk Saturday October 1st 2011 Chipstead v Croydon Athletic Corinthian-Casuals v Hythe Town Dulwich Hamlet v Eastbourne Town Faversham Town v Merstham Folkestone Invicta v Burgess Hill Town Maidstone United v Godalming Town Ramsgate v Bognor Regis Town Walton Casuals v Crawley Down Whitehawk v Sittingbourne Whitstable Town v Walton & Hersham Worthing v Whyteleafe Tuesday October 4th 2011 Chipstead v Walton & Hersham Corinthian-Casuals v Bognor Regis Town Dulwich Hamlet v Merstham Faversham Town v Crawley Down Ramsgate v Whyteleafe Walton Casuals v Godalming Town Whitehawk v Burgess Hill Town Whitstable Town v Sittingbourne Worthing v Croydon Athletic Wednesday October 5th 2011 Folkestone Invicta v Eastbourne Town Maidstone United v Hythe Town Saturday October 15th 2011 Bognor Regis Town v Faversham Town Burgess Hill Town v Walton Casuals Crawley Down v Whitstable Town Croydon Athletic v Whitehawk Eastbourne Town v Ramsgate Godalming Town v Dulwich Hamlet Hythe Town v Chipstead Merstham v Folkestone Invicta Sittingbourne v Worthing Walton & Hersham v Corinthian-Casuals Whyteleafe v Maidstone United Saturday October 22nd 2011 Bognor Regis Town v Godalming Town Corinthian-Casuals v Whyteleafe Dulwich Hamlet v Walton Casuals Eastbourne Town v Chipstead Faversham Town v Maidstone United Hythe Town v Croydon Athletic Merstham v Burgess Hill Town Ramsgate v Folkestone Invicta Sittingbourne v Crawley Down Walton & Hersham v Whitehawk Whitstable Town v Worthing Saturday October 29th 2011 Burgess Hill Town v Ramsgate Chipstead v Corinthian-Casuals Crawley Down v Hythe Town Croydon Athletic v Sittingbourne Folkestone Invicta v Faversham Town Godalming Town v Merstham Maidstone United v Dulwich Hamlet Walton Casuals v Bognor Regis Town Whitehawk v Whitstable Town Whyteleafe v Walton & Hersham Worthing v Eastbourne Town Saturday November 5th 2011 Bognor Regis Town v Burgess Hill Town Corinthian-Casuals v Worthing Dulwich Hamlet v Folkestone Invicta Eastbourne Town v Maidstone United Faversham Town v Walton Casuals Hythe Town v Whyteleafe Merstham v Whitehawk Ramsgate v Godalming Town Sittingbourne v Chipstead Walton & Hersham v Crawley Down Whitstable Town v Croydon Athletic Saturday November 12th 2011 Burgess Hill Town v Eastbourne Town Chipstead v Whitstable Town Crawley Down v Corinthian-Casuals Croydon Athletic v Walton & Hersham Folkestone Invicta v Bognor Regis Town Godalming Town v Faversham Town Maidstone United v Ramsgate Walton Casuals v Merstham Whitehawk v Hythe Town Whyteleafe v Sittingbourne Worthing v Dulwich Hamlet Saturday November 19th 2011 Bognor Regis Town v Eastbourne Town Chipstead v Worthing Corinthian-Casuals v Sittingbourne Croydon Athletic v Whyteleafe Dulwich Hamlet v Ramsgate Faversham Town v Burgess Hill Town Godalming Town v Whitstable Town Hythe Town v Walton & Hersham Maidstone United v Merstham Walton Casuals v Folkestone Invicta Whitehawk v Crawley Down Saturday November 26th 2011 Burgess Hill Town v Godalming Town Crawley Down v Croydon Athletic Eastbourne Town v Walton Casuals Folkestone Invicta v Maidstone United Merstham v Bognor Regis Town Ramsgate v Faversham Town Sittingbourne v Hythe Town Walton & Hersham v Dulwich Hamlet Whitstable Town v Corinthian-Casuals Whyteleafe v Chipstead Worthing v Whitehawk Saturday December 3rd 2011 Bognor Regis Town v Maidstone United Chipstead v Whitehawk Corinthian-Casuals v Faversham Town Crawley Down v Worthing Croydon Athletic v Folkestone Invicta Dulwich Hamlet v Burgess Hill Town Eastbourne Town v Godalming Town Hythe Town v Merstham Sittingbourne v Walton & Hersham Walton Casuals v Ramsgate Whitstable Town v Whyteleafe Saturday December 10th 2011 Burgess Hill Town v Whitstable Town Faversham Town v Dulwich Hamlet Folkestone Invicta v Chipstead Godalming Town v Sittingbourne Maidstone United v Walton Casuals Merstham v Eastbourne Town Ramsgate v Croydon Athletic Walton & Hersham v Bognor Regis Town Whitehawk v Corinthian-Casuals Whyteleafe v Crawley Down Worthing v Hythe Town Saturday December 17th 2011 Chipstead v Faversham Town Corinthian-Casuals v Eastbourne Town Crawley Down v Merstham Croydon Athletic v Godalming Town Hythe Town v Dulwich Hamlet Sittingbourne v Burgess Hill Town Walton & Hersham v Ramsgate Whitehawk v Folkestone Invicta Whitstable Town v Bognor Regis Town Whyteleafe v Walton Casuals Worthing v Maidstone United Monday December 26th 2011 Bognor Regis Town v Worthing Burgess Hill Town v Crawley Down Dulwich Hamlet v Croydon Athletic Eastbourne Town v Whitehawk Faversham Town v Sittingbourne Folkestone Invicta v Hythe Town Godalming Town v Chipstead Maidstone United v Corinthian-Casuals Merstham v Whyteleafe Ramsgate v Whitstable Town Walton Casuals v Walton & Hersham Saturday December 31st 2011 Bognor Regis Town v Croydon Athletic Burgess Hill Town v Walton & Hersham Dulwich Hamlet v Crawley Down Eastbourne Town v Whyteleafe Faversham Town v Hythe Town Folkestone Invicta v Corinthian-Casuals Godalming Town v Worthing Maidstone United v Whitstable Town Merstham v Chipstead Ramsgate v Sittingbourne Walton Casuals v Whitehawk Monday January 2nd 2012 Chipstead v Walton Casuals Corinthian-Casuals v Dulwich Hamlet Crawley Down v Eastbourne Town Croydon Athletic v Faversham Town Hythe Town v Ramsgate Sittingbourne v Maidstone United Walton & Hersham v Merstham Whitehawk v Bognor Regis Town Whitstable Town v Folkestone Invicta Whyteleafe v Godalming Town Worthing v Burgess Hill Town Saturday January 7th 2012 Bognor Regis Town v Ramsgate Burgess Hill Town v Folkestone Invicta Crawley Down v Walton Casuals Croydon Athletic v Chipstead Eastbourne Town v Dulwich Hamlet Godalming Town v Maidstone United Hythe Town v Corinthian-Casuals Merstham v Faversham Town Sittingbourne v Whitehawk Walton & Hersham v Whitstable Town Whyteleafe v Worthing Saturday January 14th 2012 Chipstead v Crawley Down Corinthian-Casuals v Croydon Athletic Dulwich Hamlet v Bognor Regis Town Faversham Town v Eastbourne Town Folkestone Invicta v Godalming Town Maidstone United v Burgess Hill Town Ramsgate v Merstham Walton Casuals v Sittingbourne Whitehawk v Whyteleafe Whitstable Town v Hythe Town Worthing v Walton & Hersham Saturday January 21st 2012 Bognor Regis Town v Corinthian-Casuals Burgess Hill Town v Whitehawk Crawley Down v Faversham Town Croydon Athletic v Worthing Eastbourne Town v Folkestone Invicta Godalming Town v Walton Casuals Hythe Town v Maidstone United Merstham v Dulwich Hamlet Sittingbourne v Whitstable Town Walton & Hersham v Chipstead Whyteleafe v Ramsgate Saturday January 28th 2012 Chipstead v Hythe Town Corinthian-Casuals v Walton & Hersham Dulwich Hamlet v Godalming Town Faversham Town v Bognor Regis Town Folkestone Invicta v Merstham Maidstone United v Whyteleafe Ramsgate v Eastbourne Town Walton Casuals v Burgess Hill Town Whitehawk v Croydon Athletic Whitstable Town v Crawley Down Worthing v Sittingbourne Saturday February 4th 2012 Burgess Hill Town v Faversham Town Crawley Down v Whitehawk Eastbourne Town v Bognor Regis Town Folkestone Invicta v Walton Casuals Merstham v Maidstone United Ramsgate v Dulwich Hamlet Sittingbourne v Corinthian-Casuals Walton & Hersham v Hythe Town Whitstable Town v Godalming Town Whyteleafe v Croydon Athletic Worthing v Chipstead Saturday February 11th 2012 Bognor Regis Town v Merstham Chipstead v Whyteleafe Corinthian-Casuals v Whitstable Town Croydon Athletic v Crawley Down Dulwich Hamlet v Walton & Hersham Faversham Town v Ramsgate Godalming Town v Burgess Hill Town Hythe Town v Sittingbourne Maidstone United v Folkestone Invicta Walton Casuals v Eastbourne Town Whitehawk v Worthing Saturday February 18th 2012 Bognor Regis Town v Walton Casuals Corinthian-Casuals v Chipstead Dulwich Hamlet v Maidstone United Eastbourne Town v Worthing Faversham Town v Folkestone Invicta Hythe Town v Crawley Down Merstham v Godalming Town Ramsgate v Burgess Hill Town Sittingbourne v Croydon Athletic Walton & Hersham v Whyteleafe Whitstable Town v Whitehawk Saturday February 25th 2012 Burgess Hill Town v Merstham Chipstead v Eastbourne Town Crawley Down v Sittingbourne Croydon Athletic v Hythe Town Folkestone Invicta v Ramsgate Godalming Town v Bognor Regis Town Maidstone United v Faversham Town Walton Casuals v Dulwich Hamlet Whitehawk v Walton & Hersham Whyteleafe v Corinthian-Casuals Worthing v Whitstable Town Saturday March 3rd 2012 Bognor Regis Town v Folkestone Invicta Corinthian-Casuals v Crawley Down Dulwich Hamlet v Worthing Eastbourne Town v Burgess Hill Town Faversham Town v Godalming Town Hythe Town v Whitehawk Merstham v Walton Casuals Ramsgate v Maidstone United Sittingbourne v Whyteleafe Walton & Hersham v Croydon Athletic Whitstable Town v Chipstead Saturday March 10th 2012 Burgess Hill Town v Bognor Regis Town Chipstead v Sittingbourne Crawley Down v Walton & Hersham Croydon Athletic v Whitstable Town Folkestone Invicta v Dulwich Hamlet Godalming Town v Ramsgate Maidstone United v Eastbourne Town Walton Casuals v Faversham Town Whitehawk v Merstham Whyteleafe v Hythe Town Worthing v Corinthian-Casuals Saturday March 17th 2012 Chipstead v Bognor Regis Town Corinthian-Casuals v Merstham Crawley Down v Ramsgate Croydon Athletic v Burgess Hill Town Hythe Town v Godalming Town Sittingbourne v Eastbourne Town Walton & Hersham v Folkestone Invicta Whitehawk v Maidstone United Whitstable Town v Walton Casuals Whyteleafe v Dulwich Hamlet Worthing v Faversham Town Saturday March 24th 2012 Bognor Regis Town v Hythe Town Burgess Hill Town v Corinthian-Casuals Dulwich Hamlet v Sittingbourne Eastbourne Town v Croydon Athletic Faversham Town v Whitehawk Folkestone Invicta v Whyteleafe Godalming Town v Walton & Hersham Maidstone United v Crawley Down Merstham v Whitstable Town Ramsgate v Chipstead Walton Casuals v Worthing Saturday March 31st 2012 Chipstead v Burgess Hill Town Corinthian-Casuals v Ramsgate Crawley Down v Bognor Regis Town Croydon Athletic v Walton Casuals Hythe Town v Eastbourne Town Sittingbourne v Merstham Walton & Hersham v Maidstone United Whitehawk v Godalming Town Whitstable Town v Dulwich Hamlet Whyteleafe v Faversham Town Worthing v Folkestone Invicta Saturday April 7th 2012 Bognor Regis Town v Sittingbourne Burgess Hill Town v Whyteleafe Dulwich Hamlet v Chipstead Eastbourne Town v Whitstable Town Faversham Town v Walton & Hersham Folkestone Invicta v Crawley Down Godalming Town v Corinthian-Casuals Maidstone United v Croydon Athletic Merstham v Worthing Ramsgate v Whitehawk Walton Casuals v Hythe Town Monday April 9th 2012 Chipstead v Godalming Town Corinthian-Casuals v Maidstone United Crawley Down v Burgess Hill Town Croydon Athletic v Dulwich Hamlet Hythe Town v Folkestone Invicta Sittingbourne v Faversham Town Walton & Hersham v Walton Casuals Whitehawk v Eastbourne Town Whitstable Town v Ramsgate Whyteleafe v Merstham Worthing v Bognor Regis Town Saturday April 14th 2012 Bognor Regis Town v Whyteleafe Burgess Hill Town v Hythe Town Dulwich Hamlet v Whitehawk Eastbourne Town v Walton & Hersham Faversham Town v Whitstable Town Folkestone Invicta v Sittingbourne Godalming Town v Crawley Down Maidstone United v Chipstead Merstham v Croydon Athletic Ramsgate v Worthing Walton Casuals v Corinthian-Casuals Saturday April 21st 2012 Bognor Regis Town v Walton & Hersham Chipstead v Folkestone Invicta Corinthian-Casuals v Whitehawk Crawley Down v Whyteleafe Croydon Athletic v Ramsgate Dulwich Hamlet v Faversham Town Eastbourne Town v Merstham Hythe Town v Worthing Sittingbourne v Godalming Town Walton Casuals v Maidstone United Whitstable Town v Burgess Hill Town Saturday April 28th 2012 Burgess Hill Town v Dulwich Hamlet Faversham Town v Corinthian-Casuals Folkestone Invicta v Croydon Athletic Godalming Town v Eastbourne Town Maidstone United v Bognor Regis Town Merstham v Hythe Town Ramsgate v Walton Casuals Walton & Hersham v Sittingbourne Whitehawk v Chipstead Whyteleafe v Whitstable Town Worthing v Crawley Down
  20. All fixtures subject to change throughout the season. Please check http://www.nonleague.co.uk/info/article/73-ryman-division-one-north-league-fixtures-results/ for changes and results Saturday August 20th 2011 Cheshunt v Great Wakering Rovers Grays Athletic v Ware Harlow Town v Romford Ilford v Enfield Town Maldon & Tiptree v Chatham Town Needham Market v Potters Bar Town Redbridge v AFC Sudbury Soham Town Rangers v Waltham Forest Thamesmead Town v Heybridge Swifts Tilbury v Brentwood Town Waltham Abbey v Leiston Tuesday August 23rd 2011 AFC Sudbury v Ilford Brentwood Town v Thamesmead Town Chatham Town v Harlow Town Enfield Town v Tilbury Great Wakering Rovers v Maldon & Tiptree Heybridge Swifts v Needham Market Leiston v Cheshunt Potters Bar Town v Soham Town Rangers Romford v Redbridge Ware v Waltham Abbey Wednesday August 24th 2011 Waltham Forest v Grays Athletic Saturday August 27th 2011 AFC Sudbury v Tilbury Brentwood Town v Harlow Town Chatham Town v Cheshunt Enfield Town v Maldon & Tiptree Great Wakering Rovers v Thamesmead Town Heybridge Swifts v Grays Athletic Leiston v Ilford Potters Bar Town v Waltham Abbey Romford v Soham Town Rangers Waltham Forest v Needham Market Ware v Redbridge Monday August 29th 2011 Cheshunt v Ware Grays Athletic v Great Wakering Rovers Harlow Town v Potters Bar Town Ilford v Waltham Forest Maldon & Tiptree v Brentwood Town Needham Market v AFC Sudbury Redbridge v Enfield Town Soham Town Rangers v Leiston Thamesmead Town v Romford Tilbury v Chatham Town Waltham Abbey v Heybridge Swifts Saturday September 10th 2011 AFC Sudbury v Harlow Town Brentwood Town v Waltham Abbey Chatham Town v Grays Athletic Enfield Town v Needham Market Great Wakering Rovers v Redbridge Heybridge Swifts v Soham Town Rangers Leiston v Tilbury Potters Bar Town v Ilford Romford v Cheshunt Waltham Forest v Maldon & Tiptree Ware v Thamesmead Town Tuesday September 13th 2011 Cheshunt v Waltham Forest Harlow Town v Enfield Town Maldon & Tiptree v Ware Needham Market v Great Wakering Rovers Redbridge v Leiston Soham Town Rangers v Brentwood Town Thamesmead Town v Potters Bar Town Tilbury v Heybridge Swifts Waltham Abbey v Romford Wednesday September 14th 2011 Grays Athletic v AFC Sudbury Ilford v Chatham Town Saturday September 17th 2011 Cheshunt v Brentwood Town Grays Athletic v Leiston Harlow Town v Great Wakering Rovers Ilford v Heybridge Swifts Maldon & Tiptree v AFC Sudbury Needham Market v Ware Redbridge v Potters Bar Town Soham Town Rangers v Chatham Town Thamesmead Town v Enfield Town Tilbury v Romford Waltham Abbey v Waltham Forest Saturday September 24th 2011 AFC Sudbury v Thamesmead Town Brentwood Town v Grays Athletic Chatham Town v Waltham Abbey Enfield Town v Cheshunt Great Wakering Rovers v Soham Town Rangers Heybridge Swifts v Redbridge Leiston v Maldon & Tiptree Potters Bar Town v Tilbury Romford v Needham Market Waltham Forest v Harlow Town Ware v Ilford Tuesday September 27th 2011 Brentwood Town v Enfield Town Cheshunt v Thamesmead Town Great Wakering Rovers v Ware Leiston v AFC Sudbury Maldon & Tiptree v Needham Market Potters Bar Town v Heybridge Swifts Redbridge v Grays Athletic Romford v Ilford Soham Town Rangers v Waltham Abbey Tilbury v Harlow Town Wednesday September 28th 2011 Waltham Forest v Chatham Town Saturday October 1st 2011 AFC Sudbury v Potters Bar Town Chatham Town v Brentwood Town Enfield Town v Romford Grays Athletic v Cheshunt Harlow Town v Soham Town Rangers Heybridge Swifts v Waltham Forest Ilford v Tilbury Needham Market v Redbridge Thamesmead Town v Maldon & Tiptree Waltham Abbey v Great Wakering Rovers Ware v Leiston Tuesday October 4th 2011 AFC Sudbury v Cheshunt Chatham Town v Romford Enfield Town v Potters Bar Town Harlow Town v Maldon & Tiptree Heybridge Swifts v Leiston Needham Market v Soham Town Rangers Thamesmead Town v Waltham Forest Waltham Abbey v Redbridge Ware v Brentwood Town Wednesday October 5th 2011 Grays Athletic v Tilbury Ilford v Great Wakering Rovers Saturday October 15th 2011 Brentwood Town v Heybridge Swifts Cheshunt v Needham Market Great Wakering Rovers v Enfield Town Leiston v Harlow Town Maldon & Tiptree v Grays Athletic Potters Bar Town v Chatham Town Redbridge v Ilford Romford v Ware Soham Town Rangers v Thamesmead Town Tilbury v Waltham Abbey Waltham Forest v AFC Sudbury Saturday October 22nd 2011 Brentwood Town v Potters Bar Town Chatham Town v Heybridge Swifts Enfield Town v Waltham Forest Great Wakering Rovers v AFC Sudbury Harlow Town v Grays Athletic Ilford v Needham Market Maldon & Tiptree v Cheshunt Romford v Leiston Soham Town Rangers v Redbridge Thamesmead Town v Waltham Abbey Tilbury v Ware Saturday October 29th 2011 AFC Sudbury v Chatham Town Cheshunt v Harlow Town Grays Athletic v Thamesmead Town Heybridge Swifts v Enfield Town Leiston v Great Wakering Rovers Needham Market v Tilbury Potters Bar Town v Romford Redbridge v Maldon & Tiptree Waltham Abbey v Ilford Waltham Forest v Brentwood Town Ware v Soham Town Rangers Saturday November 5th 2011 Brentwood Town v AFC Sudbury Chatham Town v Leiston Enfield Town v Ware Great Wakering Rovers v Potters Bar Town Harlow Town v Needham Market Ilford v Grays Athletic Maldon & Tiptree v Waltham Abbey Romford v Heybridge Swifts Soham Town Rangers v Cheshunt Thamesmead Town v Redbridge Tilbury v Waltham Forest Saturday November 12th 2011 AFC Sudbury v Enfield Town Cheshunt v Ilford Grays Athletic v Soham Town Rangers Heybridge Swifts v Great Wakering Rovers Leiston v Brentwood Town Needham Market v Thamesmead Town Potters Bar Town v Maldon & Tiptree Redbridge v Tilbury Waltham Abbey v Harlow Town Waltham Forest v Romford Ware v Chatham Town Saturday November 19th 2011 Brentwood Town v Great Wakering Rovers Chatham Town v Enfield Town Cheshunt v Redbridge Grays Athletic v Potters Bar Town Harlow Town v Heybridge Swifts Maldon & Tiptree v Romford Soham Town Rangers v Tilbury Thamesmead Town v Ilford Waltham Abbey v Needham Market Waltham Forest v Leiston Ware v AFC Sudbury Saturday November 26th 2011 AFC Sudbury v Waltham Abbey Enfield Town v Soham Town Rangers Great Wakering Rovers v Chatham Town Heybridge Swifts v Ware Ilford v Maldon & Tiptree Leiston v Thamesmead Town Needham Market v Grays Athletic Potters Bar Town v Waltham Forest Redbridge v Harlow Town Romford v Brentwood Town Tilbury v Cheshunt Saturday December 3rd 2011 Brentwood Town v Needham Market Chatham Town v Redbridge Enfield Town v Grays Athletic Harlow Town v Ilford Heybridge Swifts v AFC Sudbury Potters Bar Town v Leiston Romford v Great Wakering Rovers Soham Town Rangers v Maldon & Tiptree Tilbury v Thamesmead Town Waltham Abbey v Cheshunt Waltham Forest v Ware Saturday December 10th 2011 AFC Sudbury v Romford Cheshunt v Heybridge Swifts Grays Athletic v Waltham Abbey Great Wakering Rovers v Waltham Forest Ilford v Soham Town Rangers Leiston v Enfield Town Maldon & Tiptree v Tilbury Needham Market v Chatham Town Redbridge v Brentwood Town Thamesmead Town v Harlow Town Ware v Potters Bar Town Saturday December 17th 2011 AFC Sudbury v Maldon & Tiptree Brentwood Town v Cheshunt Chatham Town v Soham Town Rangers Enfield Town v Thamesmead Town Great Wakering Rovers v Harlow Town Heybridge Swifts v Ilford Leiston v Grays Athletic Potters Bar Town v Redbridge Romford v Tilbury Waltham Forest v Waltham Abbey Ware v Needham Market Monday December 26th 2011 Cheshunt v Potters Bar Town Grays Athletic v Romford Harlow Town v Ware Ilford v Brentwood Town Maldon & Tiptree v Heybridge Swifts Needham Market v Leiston Redbridge v Waltham Forest Soham Town Rangers v AFC Sudbury Thamesmead Town v Chatham Town Tilbury v Great Wakering Rovers Waltham Abbey v Enfield Town Saturday December 31st 2011 Cheshunt v Leiston Grays Athletic v Waltham Forest Harlow Town v Chatham Town Ilford v AFC Sudbury Maldon & Tiptree v Great Wakering Rovers Needham Market v Heybridge Swifts Redbridge v Romford Soham Town Rangers v Potters Bar Town Thamesmead Town v Brentwood Town Tilbury v Enfield Town Waltham Abbey v Ware Monday January 2nd 2012 AFC Sudbury v Needham Market Brentwood Town v Maldon & Tiptree Chatham Town v Tilbury Enfield Town v Redbridge Great Wakering Rovers v Grays Athletic Heybridge Swifts v Waltham Abbey Leiston v Soham Town Rangers Potters Bar Town v Harlow Town Romford v Thamesmead Town Waltham Forest v Ilford Ware v Cheshunt Saturday January 7th 2012 Brentwood Town v Chatham Town Cheshunt v Grays Athletic Great Wakering Rovers v Waltham Abbey Leiston v Ware Maldon & Tiptree v Thamesmead Town Potters Bar Town v AFC Sudbury Redbridge v Needham Market Romford v Enfield Town Soham Town Rangers v Harlow Town Tilbury v Ilford Waltham Forest v Heybridge Swifts Saturday January 14th 2012 AFC Sudbury v Leiston Chatham Town v Waltham Forest Enfield Town v Brentwood Town Grays Athletic v Redbridge Harlow Town v Tilbury Heybridge Swifts v Potters Bar Town Ilford v Romford Needham Market v Maldon & Tiptree Thamesmead Town v Cheshunt Waltham Abbey v Soham Town Rangers Ware v Great Wakering Rovers Saturday January 21st 2012 Brentwood Town v Ware Cheshunt v AFC Sudbury Great Wakering Rovers v Ilford Leiston v Heybridge Swifts Maldon & Tiptree v Harlow Town Potters Bar Town v Enfield Town Redbridge v Waltham Abbey Romford v Chatham Town Soham Town Rangers v Needham Market Tilbury v Grays Athletic Waltham Forest v Thamesmead Town Saturday January 28th 2012 AFC Sudbury v Waltham Forest Chatham Town v Potters Bar Town Enfield Town v Great Wakering Rovers Grays Athletic v Maldon & Tiptree Harlow Town v Leiston Heybridge Swifts v Brentwood Town Ilford v Redbridge Needham Market v Cheshunt Thamesmead Town v Soham Town Rangers Waltham Abbey v Tilbury Ware v Romford Saturday February 4th 2012 AFC Sudbury v Ware Enfield Town v Chatham Town Great Wakering Rovers v Brentwood Town Heybridge Swifts v Harlow Town Ilford v Thamesmead Town Leiston v Waltham Forest Needham Market v Waltham Abbey Potters Bar Town v Grays Athletic Redbridge v Cheshunt Romford v Maldon & Tiptree Tilbury v Soham Town Rangers Saturday February 11th 2012 Brentwood Town v Romford Chatham Town v Great Wakering Rovers Cheshunt v Tilbury Grays Athletic v Needham Market Harlow Town v Redbridge Maldon & Tiptree v Ilford Soham Town Rangers v Enfield Town Thamesmead Town v Leiston Waltham Abbey v AFC Sudbury Waltham Forest v Potters Bar Town Ware v Heybridge Swifts Saturday February 18th 2012 Brentwood Town v Waltham Forest Chatham Town v AFC Sudbury Enfield Town v Heybridge Swifts Great Wakering Rovers v Leiston Harlow Town v Cheshunt Ilford v Waltham Abbey Maldon & Tiptree v Redbridge Romford v Potters Bar Town Soham Town Rangers v Ware Thamesmead Town v Grays Athletic Tilbury v Needham Market Saturday February 25th 2012 AFC Sudbury v Great Wakering Rovers Cheshunt v Maldon & Tiptree Grays Athletic v Harlow Town Heybridge Swifts v Chatham Town Leiston v Romford Needham Market v Ilford Potters Bar Town v Brentwood Town Redbridge v Soham Town Rangers Waltham Abbey v Thamesmead Town Waltham Forest v Enfield Town Ware v Tilbury Saturday March 3rd 2012 Brentwood Town v Leiston Chatham Town v Ware Enfield Town v AFC Sudbury Great Wakering Rovers v Heybridge Swifts Harlow Town v Waltham Abbey Ilford v Cheshunt Maldon & Tiptree v Potters Bar Town Romford v Waltham Forest Soham Town Rangers v Grays Athletic Thamesmead Town v Needham Market Tilbury v Redbridge Saturday March 10th 2012 AFC Sudbury v Brentwood Town Cheshunt v Soham Town Rangers Grays Athletic v Ilford Heybridge Swifts v Romford Leiston v Chatham Town Needham Market v Harlow Town Potters Bar Town v Great Wakering Rovers Redbridge v Thamesmead Town Waltham Abbey v Maldon & Tiptree Waltham Forest v Tilbury Ware v Enfield Town Saturday March 17th 2012 AFC Sudbury v Redbridge Brentwood Town v Tilbury Chatham Town v Maldon & Tiptree Enfield Town v Ilford Great Wakering Rovers v Cheshunt Heybridge Swifts v Thamesmead Town Leiston v Waltham Abbey Potters Bar Town v Needham Market Romford v Harlow Town Waltham Forest v Soham Town Rangers Ware v Grays Athletic Saturday March 24th 2012 Cheshunt v Chatham Town Grays Athletic v Heybridge Swifts Harlow Town v Brentwood Town Ilford v Leiston Maldon & Tiptree v Enfield Town Needham Market v Waltham Forest Redbridge v Ware Soham Town Rangers v Romford Thamesmead Town v Great Wakering Rovers Tilbury v AFC Sudbury Waltham Abbey v Potters Bar Town Saturday March 31st 2012 AFC Sudbury v Grays Athletic Brentwood Town v Soham Town Rangers Chatham Town v Ilford Enfield Town v Harlow Town Great Wakering Rovers v Needham Market Heybridge Swifts v Tilbury Leiston v Redbridge Potters Bar Town v Thamesmead Town Romford v Waltham Abbey Waltham Forest v Cheshunt Ware v Maldon & Tiptree Saturday April 7th 2012 Cheshunt v Romford Grays Athletic v Chatham Town Harlow Town v AFC Sudbury Ilford v Potters Bar Town Maldon & Tiptree v Waltham Forest Needham Market v Enfield Town Redbridge v Great Wakering Rovers Soham Town Rangers v Heybridge Swifts Thamesmead Town v Ware Tilbury v Leiston Waltham Abbey v Brentwood Town Monday April 9th 2012 AFC Sudbury v Soham Town Rangers Brentwood Town v Ilford Chatham Town v Thamesmead Town Enfield Town v Waltham Abbey Great Wakering Rovers v Tilbury Heybridge Swifts v Maldon & Tiptree Leiston v Needham Market Potters Bar Town v Cheshunt Romford v Grays Athletic Waltham Forest v Redbridge Ware v Harlow Town Saturday April 14th 2012 Cheshunt v Enfield Town Grays Athletic v Brentwood Town Harlow Town v Waltham Forest Ilford v Ware Maldon & Tiptree v Leiston Needham Market v Romford Redbridge v Heybridge Swifts Soham Town Rangers v Great Wakering Rovers Thamesmead Town v AFC Sudbury Tilbury v Potters Bar Town Waltham Abbey v Chatham Town Saturday April 21st 2012 Brentwood Town v Redbridge Chatham Town v Needham Market Enfield Town v Leiston Harlow Town v Thamesmead Town Heybridge Swifts v Cheshunt Potters Bar Town v Ware Romford v AFC Sudbury Soham Town Rangers v Ilford Tilbury v Maldon & Tiptree Waltham Abbey v Grays Athletic Waltham Forest v Great Wakering Rovers Saturday April 28th 2012 AFC Sudbury v Heybridge Swifts Cheshunt v Waltham Abbey Grays Athletic v Enfield Town Great Wakering Rovers v Romford Ilford v Harlow Town Leiston v Potters Bar Town Maldon & Tiptree v Soham Town Rangers Needham Market v Brentwood Town Redbridge v Chatham Town Thamesmead Town v Tilbury Ware v Waltham Forest
  21. All fixtures subject to change throughout the season. Please check http://www.nonleague.co.uk/info/article/66-ryman-premier-league-fixtures-results/ for changes and results Saturday August 20th 2011 Aveley v Kingstonian Billericay Town v Leatherhead Canvey Island v Carshalton Athletic Hastings United v Wingate & Finchley Hendon v Concord Rangers Horsham v Bury Town Lowestoft Town v Lewes Metropolitan Police v Harrow Borough Tooting & Mitcham United v East Thurrock United Wealdstone v Margate Sunday August 21st 2011 Cray Wanderers v AFC Hornchurch Monday August 22nd 2011 Kingstonian v Horsham Tuesday August 23rd 2011 AFC Hornchurch v Canvey Island Bury Town v Hendon Carshalton Athletic v Wealdstone Concord Rangers v Cray Wanderers East Thurrock United v Hastings United Harrow Borough v Billericay Town Leatherhead v Tooting & Mitcham United Margate v Aveley Wingate & Finchley v Lowestoft Town Wednesday August 24th 2011 Lewes v Metropolitan Police Saturday August 27th 2011 AFC Hornchurch v Horsham Bury Town v Hastings United Carshalton Athletic v Hendon Concord Rangers v Tooting & Mitcham United East Thurrock United v Wealdstone Harrow Borough v Aveley Kingstonian v Canvey Island Leatherhead v Cray Wanderers Lewes v Billericay Town Margate v Lowestoft Town Wingate & Finchley v Metropolitan Police Monday August 29th 2011 Aveley v Concord Rangers Billericay Town v Bury Town Canvey Island v East Thurrock United Cray Wanderers v Carshalton Athletic Hastings United v Margate Hendon v Harrow Borough Horsham v Lewes Lowestoft Town v AFC Hornchurch Metropolitan Police v Leatherhead Tooting & Mitcham United v. Kingstonian Wealdstone v Wingate & Finchley Saturday September 3rd 2011 Aveley v Leatherhead Billericay Town v Kingstonian Canvey Island v Harrow Borough Cray Wanderers v East Thurrock United Hastings United v Carshalton Athletic Hendon v Lewes Horsham v Margate Lowestoft Town v Concord Rangers Metropolitan Police v AFC Hornchurch Tooting & Mitcham United v. Wingate & Finchley Wealdstone v Bury Town Saturday September 10th 2011 AFC Hornchurch v Tooting & Mitcham United Bury Town v Metropolitan Police Carshalton Athletic v Billericay Town Concord Rangers v Hastings United East Thurrock United v Horsham Harrow Borough v Cray Wanderers Kingstonian v Wealdstone Leatherhead v Lowestoft Town Lewes v Aveley Margate v Hendon Wingate & Finchley v Canvey Island Monday September 12th 2011 Aveley v AFC Hornchurch Wealdstone v Leatherhead Tuesday September 13th 2011 Billericay Town v Concord Rangers Canvey Island v Bury Town Cray Wanderers v Wingate & Finchley Hastings United v Kingstonian Hendon v East Thurrock United Horsham v Carshalton Athletic Lowestoft Town v Harrow Borough Wednesday September 14th 2011 Metropolitan Police v Margate Tooting & Mitcham United v. Lewes Saturday September 24th 2011 AFC Hornchurch v Wealdstone Bury Town v Aveley Carshalton Athletic v Lowestoft Town Concord Rangers v Metropolitan Police East Thurrock United v Billericay Town Harrow Borough v Hastings United Kingstonian v Hendon Leatherhead v Canvey Island Lewes v Cray Wanderers Margate v Tooting & Mitcham United Wingate & Finchley v Horsham Monday September 26th 2011 Kingstonian v Lewes Wealdstone v Hendon Tuesday September 27th 2011 Bury Town v Concord Rangers Canvey Island v Aveley East Thurrock United v Lowestoft Town Hastings United v Leatherhead Horsham v Harrow Borough Margate v AFC Hornchurch Wingate & Finchley v Billericay Town Wednesday September 28th 2011 Metropolitan Police v Carshalton Athletic Tooting & Mitcham United v. Cray Wanderers Saturday October 1st 2011 AFC Hornchurch v Wingate & Finchley Aveley v Hastings United Billericay Town v Tooting & Mitcham United Carshalton Athletic v Bury Town Concord Rangers v Margate Cray Wanderers v Canvey Island Harrow Borough v Kingstonian Hendon v Metropolitan Police Leatherhead v East Thurrock United Lewes v Wealdstone Lowestoft Town v Horsham Monday October 3rd 2011 Aveley v Metropolitan Police Tuesday October 4th 2011 AFC Hornchurch v Bury Town Billericay Town v Hastings United Carshalton Athletic v East Thurrock United Concord Rangers v Kingstonian Cray Wanderers v Wealdstone Harrow Borough v Tooting & Mitcham United Hendon v Horsham Leatherhead v Wingate & Finchley Lowestoft Town v Canvey Island Wednesday October 5th 2011 Lewes v Margate Saturday October 8th 2011 Bury Town v Leatherhead Canvey Island v Lewes East Thurrock United v AFC Hornchurch Hastings United v Hendon Horsham v Concord Rangers Kingstonian v Cray Wanderers Margate v Carshalton Athletic Metropolitan Police v Billericay Town Tooting & Mitcham United v. Aveley Wealdstone v Lowestoft Town Wingate & Finchley v Harrow Borough Saturday October 15th 2011 AFC Hornchurch v Kingstonian Bury Town v Margate Canvey Island v Tooting & Mitcham United Carshalton Athletic v Harrow Borough Cray Wanderers v Billericay Town East Thurrock United v Lewes Horsham v Metropolitan Police Leatherhead v Concord Rangers Lowestoft Town v Hendon Wealdstone v Hastings United Wingate & Finchley v Aveley Saturday October 29th 2011 Aveley v Wealdstone Billericay Town v Canvey Island Concord Rangers v Carshalton Athletic Harrow Borough v Bury Town Hastings United v Horsham Hendon v Leatherhead Kingstonian v Wingate & Finchley Lewes v AFC Hornchurch Margate v East Thurrock United Metropolitan Police v Cray Wanderers Tooting & Mitcham United v. Lowestoft Town Saturday November 5th 2011 AFC Hornchurch v Hendon Bury Town v Kingstonian Canvey Island v Hastings United Carshalton Athletic v Lewes Cray Wanderers v Aveley East Thurrock United v Harrow Borough Horsham v Billericay Town Leatherhead v Margate Lowestoft Town v Metropolitan Police Wealdstone v Tooting & Mitcham United Wingate & Finchley v Concord Rangers Saturday November 12th 2011 Aveley v Lowestoft Town Billericay Town v Wealdstone Concord Rangers v AFC Hornchurch Harrow Borough v Leatherhead Hastings United v Cray Wanderers Hendon v Canvey Island Kingstonian v Carshalton Athletic Lewes v Bury Town Margate v Wingate & Finchley Metropolitan Police v East Thurrock United Tooting & Mitcham United v. Horsham Saturday November 19th 2011 Aveley v Horsham Bury Town v East Thurrock United Carshalton Athletic v Leatherhead Concord Rangers v Harrow Borough Hastings United v AFC Hornchurch Hendon v Billericay Town Lewes v Wingate & Finchley Lowestoft Town v Cray Wanderers Margate v Kingstonian Metropolitan Police v Tooting & Mitcham United Wealdstone v Canvey Island Saturday November 26th 2011 AFC Hornchurch v Carshalton Athletic Billericay Town v Aveley Canvey Island v Metropolitan Police Cray Wanderers v Hendon East Thurrock United v Concord Rangers Harrow Borough v Margate Horsham v Wealdstone Kingstonian v Lowestoft Town Leatherhead v Lewes Tooting & Mitcham United v. Hastings United Wingate & Finchley v Bury Town Saturday December 3rd 2011 Bury Town v Tooting & Mitcham United Carshalton Athletic v Wingate & Finchley Concord Rangers v Wealdstone East Thurrock United v Kingstonian Harrow Borough v Lewes Hendon v Aveley Horsham v Cray Wanderers Leatherhead v AFC Hornchurch Lowestoft Town v Billericay Town Margate v Canvey Island Metropolitan Police v Hastings United Saturday December 10th 2011 AFC Hornchurch v Harrow Borough Aveley v Carshalton Athletic Billericay Town v Margate Canvey Island v Horsham Cray Wanderers v Bury Town Hastings United v Lowestoft Town Lewes v Concord Rangers Tooting & Mitcham United v. Hendon Wealdstone v Metropolitan Police Wingate & Finchley v East Thurrock United Sunday December 11th 2011 Kingstonian v Leatherhead Saturday December 17th 2011 AFC Hornchurch v Aveley Bury Town v Canvey Island Carshalton Athletic v Horsham Concord Rangers v Billericay Town East Thurrock United v Hendon Harrow Borough v Lowestoft Town Kingstonian v Hastings United Leatherhead v Wealdstone Lewes v Tooting & Mitcham United Margate v Metropolitan Police Wingate & Finchley v Cray Wanderers Monday December 26th 2011 Aveley v East Thurrock United Billericay Town v AFC Hornchurch Canvey Island v Concord Rangers Hastings United v Lewes Hendon v Wingate & Finchley Horsham v Leatherhead Lowestoft Town v Bury Town Metropolitan Police v Kingstonian Tooting & Mitcham United v. Carshalton Athletic Wealdstone v Harrow Borough Tuesday December 27th 2011 Cray Wanderers v Margate Saturday December 31st 2011 Aveley v Margate Billericay Town v Harrow Borough Canvey Island v AFC Hornchurch Cray Wanderers v Concord Rangers Hastings United v East Thurrock United Hendon v Bury Town Horsham v Kingstonian Lowestoft Town v Wingate & Finchley Metropolitan Police v Lewes Tooting & Mitcham United v. Leatherhead Wealdstone v Carshalton Athletic Monday January 2nd 2012 AFC Hornchurch v Lowestoft Town Bury Town v Billericay Town Carshalton Athletic v Cray Wanderers Concord Rangers v Aveley East Thurrock United v Canvey Island Harrow Borough v Hendon Kingstonian v Tooting & Mitcham United Leatherhead v Metropolitan Police Lewes v Horsham Margate v Hastings United Wingate & Finchley v Wealdstone Saturday January 7th 2012 Bury Town v Carshalton Athletic Canvey Island v Cray Wanderers East Thurrock United v Leatherhead Hastings United v Aveley Horsham v Lowestoft Town Margate v Concord Rangers Metropolitan Police v Hendon Tooting & Mitcham United v. Billericay Town Wealdstone v Lewes Wingate & Finchley v AFC Hornchurch Sunday January 8th 2012 Kingstonian v Harrow Borough Saturday January 14th 2012 AFC Hornchurch v Margate Aveley v Canvey Island Billericay Town v Wingate & Finchley Carshalton Athletic v Metropolitan Police Concord Rangers v Bury Town Cray Wanderers v Tooting & Mitcham United Harrow Borough v Horsham Hendon v Wealdstone Leatherhead v Hastings United Lewes v Kingstonian Lowestoft Town v East Thurrock United Saturday January 21st 2012 Bury Town v AFC Hornchurch Canvey Island v Lowestoft Town East Thurrock United v Carshalton Athletic Hastings United v Billericay Town Horsham v Hendon Kingstonian v Concord Rangers Margate v Lewes Metropolitan Police v Aveley Tooting & Mitcham United v. Harrow Borough Wealdstone v Cray Wanderers Wingate & Finchley v Leatherhead Saturday January 28th 2012 AFC Hornchurch v East Thurrock United Aveley v Tooting & Mitcham United Billericay Town v Metropolitan Police Carshalton Athletic v Margate Concord Rangers v Horsham Cray Wanderers v Kingstonian Harrow Borough v Wingate & Finchley Hendon v Hastings United Leatherhead v Bury Town Lewes v Canvey Island Lowestoft Town v Wealdstone Saturday February 4th 2012 AFC Hornchurch v Hastings United Billericay Town v Hendon Canvey Island v Wealdstone East Thurrock United v Bury Town Harrow Borough v Concord Rangers Horsham v Aveley Kingstonian v Margate Leatherhead v Carshalton Athletic Tooting & Mitcham United v. Metropolitan Police Wingate & Finchley v Lewes Sunday February 5th 2012 Cray Wanderers v Lowestoft Town Saturday February 11th 2012 Aveley v Billericay Town Bury Town v Wingate & Finchley Carshalton Athletic v AFC Hornchurch Concord Rangers v East Thurrock United Hastings United v Tooting & Mitcham United Hendon v Cray Wanderers Lewes v Leatherhead Lowestoft Town v Kingstonian Margate v Harrow Borough Metropolitan Police v Canvey Island Wealdstone v Horsham Saturday February 18th 2012 AFC Hornchurch v Lewes Bury Town v Harrow Borough Canvey Island v Billericay Town Carshalton Athletic v Concord Rangers Cray Wanderers v Metropolitan Police East Thurrock United v Margate Horsham v Hastings United Leatherhead v Hendon Lowestoft Town v Tooting & Mitcham United Wealdstone v Aveley Wingate & Finchley v Kingstonian Saturday February 25th 2012 Aveley v Wingate & Finchley Billericay Town v Cray Wanderers Concord Rangers v Leatherhead Harrow Borough v Carshalton Athletic Hastings United v Wealdstone Hendon v Lowestoft Town Kingstonian v AFC Hornchurch Lewes v East Thurrock United Margate v Bury Town Metropolitan Police v Horsham Tooting & Mitcham United v. Canvey Island Saturday March 3rd 2012 AFC Hornchurch v Concord Rangers Bury Town v Lewes Canvey Island v Hendon Carshalton Athletic v Kingstonian Cray Wanderers v Hastings United East Thurrock United v Metropolitan Police Horsham v Tooting & Mitcham United Leatherhead v Harrow Borough Lowestoft Town v Aveley Wealdstone v Billericay Town Wingate & Finchley v Margate Saturday March 10th 2012 Aveley v Cray Wanderers Billericay Town v Horsham Concord Rangers v Wingate & Finchley Harrow Borough v East Thurrock United Hastings United v Canvey Island Hendon v AFC Hornchurch Lewes v Carshalton Athletic Margate v Leatherhead Metropolitan Police v Lowestoft Town Tooting & Mitcham United v. Wealdstone Sunday March 11th 2012 Kingstonian v Bury Town Saturday March 17th 2012 AFC Hornchurch v Cray Wanderers Bury Town v Horsham Carshalton Athletic v Canvey Island Concord Rangers v Hendon East Thurrock United v Tooting & Mitcham United Harrow Borough v Metropolitan Police Kingstonian v Aveley Leatherhead v Billericay Town Lewes v Lowestoft Town Margate v Wealdstone Wingate & Finchley v Hastings United Saturday March 24th 2012 Aveley v Harrow Borough Billericay Town v Lewes Canvey Island v Kingstonian Hastings United v Bury Town Hendon v Carshalton Athletic Horsham v AFC Hornchurch Lowestoft Town v Margate Metropolitan Police v Wingate & Finchley Tooting & Mitcham United v. Concord Rangers Wealdstone v East Thurrock United Sunday March 25th 2012 Cray Wanderers v Leatherhead Saturday March 31st 2012 AFC Hornchurch v Metropolitan Police Bury Town v Wealdstone Carshalton Athletic v Hastings United Concord Rangers v Lowestoft Town East Thurrock United v Cray Wanderers Harrow Borough v Canvey Island Kingstonian v Billericay Town Leatherhead v Aveley Lewes v Hendon Margate v Horsham Wingate & Finchley v Tooting & Mitcham United Saturday April 7th 2012 Aveley v Lewes Billericay Town v Carshalton Athletic Canvey Island v Wingate & Finchley Cray Wanderers v Harrow Borough Hastings United v Concord Rangers Hendon v Margate Horsham v East Thurrock United Lowestoft Town v Leatherhead Metropolitan Police v Bury Town Tooting & Mitcham United v. AFC Hornchurch Wealdstone v Kingstonian Monday April 9th 2012 AFC Hornchurch v Billericay Town Bury Town v Lowestoft Town Carshalton Athletic v Tooting & Mitcham United Concord Rangers v Canvey Island East Thurrock United v Aveley Harrow Borough v Wealdstone Kingstonian v Metropolitan Police Leatherhead v Horsham Lewes v Hastings United Margate v Cray Wanderers Wingate & Finchley v Hendon Saturday April 14th 2012 Aveley v Bury Town Billericay Town v East Thurrock United Canvey Island v Leatherhead Cray Wanderers v Lewes Hastings United v Harrow Borough Hendon v Kingstonian Horsham v Wingate & Finchley Lowestoft Town v Carshalton Athletic Metropolitan Police v Concord Rangers Tooting & Mitcham United v. Margate Wealdstone v AFC Hornchurch Saturday April 21st 2012 Bury Town v Cray Wanderers Carshalton Athletic v Aveley Concord Rangers v Lewes East Thurrock United v Wingate & Finchley Harrow Borough v AFC Hornchurch Hendon v Tooting & Mitcham United Horsham v Canvey Island Leatherhead v Kingstonian Lowestoft Town v Hastings United Margate v Billericay Town Metropolitan Police v Wealdstone Saturday April 28th 2012 AFC Hornchurch v Leatherhead Aveley v Hendon Billericay Town v Lowestoft Town Canvey Island v Margate Cray Wanderers v Horsham Hastings United v Metropolitan Police Kingstonian v East Thurrock United Lewes v Harrow Borough Tooting & Mitcham United v. Bury Town Wealdstone v Concord Rangers Wingate & Finchley v Carshalton Athletic
×
×
  • Create New...