Jump to content
Fans Focus - Non League football clubs

Lord Upminster

Regular Users
  • Content Count

    317
  • Joined

  • Days Won

    4

Lord Upminster last won the day on October 13 2014

Lord Upminster had the most liked content!

About Lord Upminster

  • Rank
    Spectator

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Not Telling
  • Supports
    Upminster Wanderers
  • Fav. Player(s)
    Terry Hurlock, Simon Parker, Steve Heighway

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Marshland Mardlers Tambov 2 - 1 Akhmat Grozny (16:30) Watford 2 - 0 Norwich City Arsenal 3 - 2 Leicester Nottm Forest 0 - 1 Fulham (17:00) Reading 2 - 0 ‘uddersfield
  2. Marshland Mardlers PAOK 1 - 0 AEK Athens Bournemouth 1 - 0 Newcastle Everton 1 - 2 Leicester Preston 0 - 0 Derby (17:00) Sheff Wed 0 - 1 WBA
  3. Marshland Mardlers Burnley 3 - 2 Watford (18:00) Southampton 0 - 1 Arsenal (18:00) Chelsea 0 - 1 Man City Eibar 1 - 2 Valencia Real Betis 2 - 0 Espanyol
  4. Marshland Mardlers Newcastle 2 - 2 Sheff U (14:00) Aston Villa 1 - 2 Chelsea Everton 0 - 4 Liverpool Real Sociedad 0 - 3 Real Madrid FK Krasnodar 1 - 0 Dinamo Moscow
  5. No pools panel? Oh well just for the record. Marshland Mardlers Inter Miami 2 - 3 LA Galaxy Newcastle 0 - 2 Sheffield Utd Norwich City 1 - 0 Southampton Reading 0 - 0 Stoke Hornchurch 1 - 0 Lewes Att : 303
  6. Marshland Mardlers B Monchengladbach 0 - 1 B Dortmund C Palace 3 - 2 Watford Charlton 2 - 0 Middlesbrough Aldershot 2 - 1 Dag & Red Cor Casuals 0 - 2 Hornchurch Att: 248
  7. Marshland Mardlers Dinamo Moscow 2 - 1 Spartak Mosow (13:30) Brighton 0 - 1 Palace (12:30) West Ham 1 - 2 Southampton Chelsea Women 3 - 2 Arsenal Women (lg cup final - score at end of normal time) Hornchurch 2 - 0 Haringey Att: 284
  8. Marshland Mardlers Fiorentina 0 - 1 AC Milan Chelsea 3 - 2 Tottenham (12:30) Bristol City 1 - 2 West Brom - fill your boots Dinamo Wigan 0 - 1 Millwall B. Stortford 0 - 1 Hornchurch Att: 248
  9. Marshland Mardlers Bohemians 1 - 2 Shamrock Rovers (14:00) Southampton 1 - 0 Burnley Port Vale 0 - 1 Col U Worthing 3 - 1 Folkestone Hornchurch 2 - 0 Merstham Att:284
  10. Marshland Mardlers Porto 1 - 2 Benfica Brighton 2 - 3 Watford Nott’m Forest 1 - 2 Leeds Aveley 0 - 3 Chelmo (FAT - 3rd Round)) Potters Bar 0 - 1 Hornchurch Att: 218
  11. Marshland Mardlers Leicester C 3 - 2 Chelsea (12:30) Carshalton 1 - 2 Worthing Cray W 1 - 0 Horsham East Thurrock 0 - 2 Folkestone Hornchurch 1 - 0 Enfield Town Att: 284
  12. Marshland Mardlers Valencia 1 - 3 Barcelona Coventry 0 - 2 Birmingham (FAC) Southampton 2 - 3 Spurs (FAC) Orient 1 - 2 Newport County Bowers 0 - 1 Hornchurch Att: 212
  13. Marshland Mardlers Hoffenheim 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt West Ham 2 - 3 Everton Southampton 2 - 3 Wolves Histon v Glenn 2 - 0 Tamplin’s Wizards Hornchurch 1 - 0 Leatherhead Att: 284
  14. Marshland Mardlers Lazio 1 - 0 Napoli C Palace 2 - 3 Arsenal (12:30) Tottenham 0 - 2 Liverpool Southend 0 - 2 Tranmere Urchins 3 - 1 Aveley (FAT) Att 384
  15. Marshland Mardlers Genoa 0 - 1 Torino (17:00) Burnley 3 - 2 Crystal Palace Wigan 2 - 1 Reading Kingstonian 0 - 3 Fylde (FAC) Hornchurch 1 - 0 Bognor Att : 264
×
×
  • Create New...