Jump to content
Fans Focus - Non League Football

Fixtures


Hatboy

Recommended Posts

The Saints will opening the 2008/09 season at home to favourites Havant on the 9th of August then travel to Worcester on the Monday night.

 

SATURDAY 9 AUGUST 2008

Basingstoke Town v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00

Bath City v. Welling United 15:00

Bognor Regis Town v. Worcester City 15:00

Braintree Town v. Dorchester Town 15:00

Bromley v. Maidenhead United 15:00

Fisher Athletic v. Team Bath 15:00

Hayes & Yeading United v. Chelmsford City 15:00

Newport County v. AFC Wimbledon 15:00

St Albans City v. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00

Thurrock v. Eastleigh 15:00

Weston-super-Mare v. Bishops Stortford 15:00

 

MONDAY 11 AUGUST 2008

Chelmsford City v. Fisher Athletic 19:45

Havant & Waterlooville v. Weston-super-Mare 19:45

Worcester City v. St Albans City 19:45

 

TUESDAY 12 AUGUST 2008

AFC Wimbledon v. Thurrock 19:45

Bishops Stortford v. Bromley 19:45

Dorchester Town v. Basingstoke Town 19:45

Eastleigh v. Newport County 19:45

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. Bognor Regis Town 19:45

Maidenhead United v. Bath City 19:45

Team Bath v. Hayes & Yeading United 19:45

Welling United v. Braintree Town 19:45

 

SATURDAY 16 AUGUST 2008

AFC Wimbledon v. Bognor Regis Town 15:00

Bishops Stortford v. Bath City 15:00

Chelmsford City v. Newport County 15:00

Dorchester Town v. St Albans City 15:00

Eastleigh v. Fisher Athletic 15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. Weston-super-Mare 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v. Bromley 15:00

Maidenhead United v. Braintree Town 15:00

Team Bath v. Thurrock 15:00

Welling United v. Basingstoke Town 15:00

Worcester City v. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00

 

SATURDAY 23 AUGUST 2008

Basingstoke Town v. AFC Wimbledon 15:00

Bath City v. Team Bath 15:00

Bognor Regis Town v. Maidenhead United 15:00

Braintree Town v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00

Bromley v. Eastleigh 15:00

Fisher Athletic v. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00

Hayes & Yeading United v. Bishops Stortford 15:00

Newport County v. Dorchester Town 15:00

St Albans City v. Chelmsford City 15:00

Thurrock v. Welling United 15:00

Weston-super-Mare v. Worcester City 15:00

 

MONDAY 25 AUGUST 2008

AFC Wimbledon v. Bromley 15:00

Bishops Stortford v. Thurrock 15:00

Chelmsford City v. Braintree Town 15:00

Dorchester Town v. Weston-super-Mare 15:00

Eastleigh v. Bognor Regis Town 15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v. Basingstoke Town 15:00

Maidenhead United v. St Albans City 15:00

Team Bath v. Newport County 15:00

Welling United v. Fisher Athletic 15:00

Worcester City v. Bath City 15:00

 

SATURDAY 30 AUGUST 2008

Basingstoke Town v. Chelmsford City 15:00

Bath City v. AFC Wimbledon 15:00

Bognor Regis Town v. Bishops Stortford 15:00

Braintree Town v. Team Bath 15:00

Bromley v. Worcester City 15:00

Fisher Athletic v. Dorchester Town 15:00

Hayes & Yeading United v. Welling United 15:00

Newport County v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00

St Albans City v. Eastleigh 15:00

Thurrock v. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00

Weston-super-Mare v. Maidenhead United 15:00

 

MONDAY 1 SEPTEMBER 2008

Fisher Athletic v. Maidenhead United 19:45

Weston-super-Mare v. Eastleigh 19:45

 

TUESDAY 2 SEPTEMBER 2008

Basingstoke Town v. Worcester City 19:45

Bath City v. Hayes & Yeading United 19:45

Bognor Regis Town v. Welling United 19:45

Braintree Town v. AFC Wimbledon 19:45

Bromley v. Chelmsford City 19:45

Dorchester Town v. Team Bath 19:45

St Albans City v. Bishops Stortford 19:45

Thurrock v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 19:45

 

WEDNESDAY 3 SEPTEMBER 2008

Newport County v. Havant & Waterlooville 19:45

 

SATURDAY 6 SEPTEMBER 2008

AFC Wimbledon v. Weston-super-Mare 15:00

Bishops Stortford v. Basingstoke Town 15:00

Chelmsford City v. Bognor Regis Town 15:00

Eastleigh v. Braintree Town 15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. Bromley 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v. Bath City 15:00

Hayes & Yeading United v. Thurrock 15:00

Maidenhead United v. Newport County 15:00

Team Bath v. St Albans City 15:00

Welling United v. Dorchester Town 15:00

Worcester City v. Fisher Athletic 15:00

 

SATURDAY 13 SEPTEMBER 2008

AFC Wimbledon v. Maidenhead United 15:00

Bishops Stortford v. Newport County 15:00

Bromley v. Weston-super-Mare 15:00

Chelmsford City v. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00

Dorchester Town v. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00

Eastleigh v. Welling United 15:00

Fisher Athletic v. Basingstoke Town 15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. Bath City 15:00

St Albans City v. Thurrock 15:00

Team Bath v. Bognor Regis Town 15:00

Worcester City v. Braintree Town 15:00

 

SATURDAY 20 SEPTEMBER 2008

Basingstoke Town v. Team Bath 15:00

Bath City v. Eastleigh 15:00

Bognor Regis Town v. Fisher Athletic 15:00

Braintree Town v. Bromley 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00

Hayes & Yeading United v. AFC Wimbledon 15:00

Maidenhead United v. Bishops Stortford 15:00

Newport County v. St Albans City 15:00

Thurrock v. Dorchester Town 15:00

Welling United v. Worcester City 15:00

Weston-super-Mare v. Chelmsford City 15:00

 

SATURDAY 4 OCTOBER 2008

Basingstoke Town v. St Albans City 15:00

Bishops Stortford v. Welling United 15:00

Bognor Regis Town v. Bath City 15:00

Chelmsford City v. Eastleigh 15:00

Fisher Athletic v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00

Hayes & Yeading United v. Braintree Town 15:00

Maidenhead United v. Dorchester Town 15:00

Newport County v. Bromley 15:00

Team Bath v. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00

Weston-super-Mare v. Thurrock 15:00

Worcester City v. AFC Wimbledon 15:00

 

SATURDAY 18 OCTOBER 2008

AFC Wimbledon v. Bishops Stortford 15:00

Bath City v. Fisher Athletic 15:00

Braintree Town v. Newport County 15:00

Bromley v. Basingstoke Town 15:00

Dorchester Town v. Chelmsford City 15:00

Eastleigh v. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. Team Bath 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v. Worcester City 15:00

St Albans City v. Bognor Regis Town 15:00

Thurrock v. Maidenhead United 15:00

Welling United v. Weston-super-Mare 15:00

 

MONDAY 20 OCTOBER 2008

Chelmsford City v. Bishops Stortford 19:45

Weston-super-Mare v. Newport County 19:45

Worcester City v. Team Bath 19:45

 

TUESDAY 21 OCTOBER 2008

AFC Wimbledon v. Havant & Waterlooville 19:45

Bath City v. Basingstoke Town 19:45

Bognor Regis Town v. Bromley 19:45

Braintree Town v. Thurrock 19:45

Eastleigh v. Dorchester Town 19:45

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. Maidenhead United 19:45

Hayes & Yeading United v. Fisher Athletic 19:45

Welling United v. St Albans City 19:45

 

SATURDAY 25 OCTOBER 2008

Basingstoke Town v. Weston-super-Mare 15:00

Bishops Stortford v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00

Bromley v. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00

Dorchester Town v. AFC Wimbledon 15:00

Fisher Athletic v. Chelmsford City 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v. Braintree Town 15:00

Maidenhead United v. Worcester City 15:00

Newport County v. Welling United 15:00

St Albans City v. Bath City 15:00

Team Bath v. Eastleigh 15:00

Thurrock v. Bognor Regis Town 15:00

 

SATURDAY 1 NOVEMBER 2008

Basingstoke Town v. Newport County 15:00

Bishops Stortford v. Dorchester Town 15:00

Bognor Regis Town v. Braintree Town 15:00

Bromley v. St Albans City 15:00

Chelmsford City v. AFC Wimbledon 15:00

Eastleigh v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00

Fisher Athletic v. Thurrock 15:00

Hayes & Yeading United v. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00

Team Bath v. Maidenhead United 15:00

Weston-super-Mare v. Bath City 15:00

Worcester City v. Welling United 15:00

 

SATURDAY 8 NOVEMBER 2008

AFC Wimbledon v. Eastleigh 15:00

Bath City v. Bromley 15:00

Braintree Town v. Weston-super-Mare 15:00

Dorchester Town v. Bognor Regis Town 15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. Worcester City 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v. Bishops Stortford 15:00

Maidenhead United v. Chelmsford City 15:00

Newport County v. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00

St Albans City v. Fisher Athletic 15:00

Thurrock v. Basingstoke Town 15:00

Welling United v. Team Bath 15:00

 

SATURDAY 15 NOVEMBER 2008

Basingstoke Town v. Braintree Town 15:00

Bishops Stortford v. Fisher Athletic 15:00

Bognor Regis Town v. Weston-super-Mare 15:00

Chelmsford City v. Bath City 15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. Dorchester Town 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v. Newport County 15:00

Maidenhead United v. Eastleigh 15:00

St Albans City v. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00

Team Bath v. Bromley 15:00

Thurrock v. Worcester City 15:00

Welling United v. AFC Wimbledon 15:00

 

SATURDAY 29 NOVEMBER 2008

AFC Wimbledon v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00

Bath City v. Maidenhead United 15:00

Braintree Town v. St Albans City 15:00

Bromley v. Thurrock 15:00

Dorchester Town v. Welling United 15:00

Eastleigh v. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00

Fisher Athletic v. Bognor Regis Town 15:00

Hayes & Yeading United v. Team Bath 15:00

Newport County v. Bishops Stortford 15:00

Weston-super-Mare v. Basingstoke Town 15:00

Worcester City v. Chelmsford City 15:00

 

SATURDAY 6 DECEMBER 2008

Basingstoke Town v. Bishops Stortford 15:00

Bognor Regis Town v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00

Braintree Town v. Bath City 15:00

Fisher Athletic v. Bromley 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v. Dorchester Town 15:00

Hayes & Yeading United v. Eastleigh 15:00

Maidenhead United v. Weston-super-Mare 15:00

St Albans City v. Worcester City 15:00

Team Bath v. AFC Wimbledon 15:00

Thurrock v. Newport County 15:00

Welling United v. Chelmsford City 15:00

 

SATURDAY 20 DECEMBER 2008

AFC Wimbledon v. Newport County 15:00

Bishops Stortford v. Weston-super-Mare 15:00

Chelmsford City v. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00

Dorchester Town v. Braintree Town 15:00

Eastleigh v. Thurrock 15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. Basingstoke Town 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v. St Albans City 15:00

Maidenhead United v. Bromley 15:00

Team Bath v. Fisher Athletic 15:00

Welling United v. Bath City 15:00

Worcester City v. Bognor Regis Town 15:00

 

FRIDAY 26 DECEMBER 2008

Basingstoke Town v. Eastleigh 15:00

Bath City v. Dorchester Town 15:00

Bognor Regis Town v. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00

Braintree Town v. Bishops Stortford 15:00

Bromley v. Welling United 15:00

Fisher Athletic v. AFC Wimbledon 15:00

Hayes & Yeading United v. Maidenhead United 15:00

Newport County v. Worcester City 15:00

St Albans City v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00

Thurrock v. Chelmsford City 15:00

Weston-super-Mare v. Team Bath 15:00

 

THURSDAY 1 JANUARY 2009

AFC Wimbledon v. Fisher Athletic 15:00

Bishops Stortford v. Braintree Town 15:00

Chelmsford City v. Thurrock 15:00

Dorchester Town v. Bath City 15:00

Eastleigh v. Basingstoke Town 15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. St Albans City 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v. Bognor Regis Town 15:00

Maidenhead United v. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00

Team Bath v. Weston-super-Mare 15:00

Welling United v. Bromley 15:00

Worcester City v. Newport County 15:00

 

SATURDAY 3 JANUARY 2009

Basingstoke Town v. Welling United 15:00

Bath City v. Bishops Stortford 15:00

Bognor Regis Town v. AFC Wimbledon 15:00

Braintree Town v. Maidenhead United 15:00

Bromley v. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00

Fisher Athletic v. Eastleigh 15:00

Hayes & Yeading United v. Worcester City 15:00

Newport County v. Chelmsford City 15:00

St Albans City v. Dorchester Town 15:00

Thurrock v. Team Bath 15:00

Weston-super-Mare v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00

 

SATURDAY 10 JANUARY 2009

AFC Wimbledon v. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00

Bath City v. Thurrock 15:00

Bishops Stortford v. Team Bath 15:00

Bromley v. Braintree Town 15:00

Chelmsford City v. Basingstoke Town 15:00

Dorchester Town v. Fisher Athletic 15:00

Eastleigh v. St Albans City 15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. Welling United 15:00

Newport County v. Bognor Regis Town 15:00

Weston-super-Mare v. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00

Worcester City v. Maidenhead United 15:00

 

SATURDAY 17 JANUARY 2009

Basingstoke Town v. Bognor Regis Town 15:00

Braintree Town v. Eastleigh 15:00

Dorchester Town v. Worcester City 15:00

Fisher Athletic v. Newport County 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v. Chelmsford City 15:00

Hayes & Yeading United v. Bath City 15:00

Maidenhead United v. AFC Wimbledon 15:00

St Albans City v. Bromley 15:00

Team Bath v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00

Thurrock v. Weston-super-Mare 15:00

Welling United v. Bishops Stortford 15:00

 

SATURDAY 24 JANUARY 2009

AFC Wimbledon v. Braintree Town 15:00

Bath City v. St Albans City 15:00

Bishops Stortford v. Maidenhead United 15:00

Bognor Regis Town v. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00

Bromley v. Dorchester Town 15:00

Chelmsford City v. Welling United 15:00

Eastleigh v. Team Bath 15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. Thurrock 15:00

Newport County v. Basingstoke Town 15:00

Weston-super-Mare v. Fisher Athletic 15:00

Worcester City v. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00

 

MONDAY 26 JANUARY 2009

Chelmsford City v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 19:45

Fisher Athletic v. Braintree Town 19:45

 

TUESDAY 27 JANUARY 2009

Basingstoke Town v. Bromley 19:45

Bishops Stortford v. AFC Wimbledon 19:45

Bognor Regis Town v. Thurrock 19:45

Eastleigh v. Bath City 19:45

Hayes & Yeading United v. Dorchester Town 19:45

Maidenhead United v. Havant & Waterlooville 19:45

St Albans City v. Welling United 19:45

Team Bath v. Worcester City 19:45

 

WEDNESDAY 28 JANUARY 2009

Newport County v. Weston-super-Mare 19:45

 

SATURDAY 31 JANUARY 2009

AFC Wimbledon v. Chelmsford City 15:00

Basingstoke Town v. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00

Bath City v. Newport County 15:00

Braintree Town v. Bognor Regis Town 15:00

Bromley v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00

Dorchester Town v. Eastleigh 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v. Team Bath 15:00

Thurrock v. Fisher Athletic 15:00

Welling United v. Maidenhead United 15:00

Weston-super-Mare v. St Albans City 15:00

Worcester City v. Bishops Stortford 15:00

 

SATURDAY 7 FEBRUARY 2009

Bognor Regis Town v. Basingstoke Town 15:00

Braintree Town v. Worcester City 15:00

Bromley v. Bishops Stortford 15:00

Dorchester Town v. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00

Eastleigh v. Chelmsford City 15:00

Fisher Athletic v. Bath City 15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. Newport County 15:00

Hayes & Yeading United v. Weston-super-Mare 15:00

Maidenhead United v. Thurrock 15:00

St Albans City v. AFC Wimbledon 15:00

Team Bath v. Welling United 15:00

 

SATURDAY 14 FEBRUARY 2009

AFC Wimbledon v. Bath City 15:00

Bishops Stortford v. St Albans City 15:00

Chelmsford City v. Dorchester Town 15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. Fisher Athletic 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00

Newport County v. Maidenhead United 15:00

Team Bath v. Basingstoke Town 15:00

Thurrock v. Braintree Town 15:00

Welling United v. Eastleigh 15:00

Weston-super-Mare v. Bognor Regis Town 15:00

Worcester City v. Bromley 15:00

 

SATURDAY 21 FEBRUARY 2009

Basingstoke Town v. Dorchester Town 15:00

Bath City v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00

Bognor Regis Town v. Chelmsford City 15:00

Bromley v. Newport County 15:00

Eastleigh v. Bishops Stortford 15:00

Fisher Athletic v. Worcester City 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v. Welling United 15:00

Hayes & Yeading United v. St Albans City 15:00

Maidenhead United v. Team Bath 15:00

Thurrock v. AFC Wimbledon 15:00

Weston-super-Mare v. Braintree Town 15:00

 

MONDAY 23 FEBRUARY 2009

Chelmsford City v. Team Bath 19:45

 

TUESDAY 24 FEBRUARY 2009

AFC Wimbledon v. Worcester City 19:45

Bath City v. Weston-super-Mare 19:45

Braintree Town v. Havant & Waterlooville 19:45

Bromley v. Bognor Regis Town 19:45

Dorchester Town v. Thurrock 19:45

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. Bishops Stortford 19:45

Maidenhead United v. Fisher Athletic 19:45

St Albans City v. Basingstoke Town 19:45

Welling United v. Hayes & Yeading United 19:45

 

WEDNESDAY 25 FEBRUARY 2009

Newport County v. Eastleigh 19:45

 

SATURDAY 28 FEBRUARY 2009

Basingstoke Town v. Bath City 15:00

Bishops Stortford v. Chelmsford City 15:00

Bognor Regis Town v. St Albans City 15:00

Braintree Town v. Welling United 15:00

Eastleigh v. Maidenhead United 15:00

Fisher Athletic v. Weston-super-Mare 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v. AFC Wimbledon 15:00

Hayes & Yeading United v. Newport County 15:00

Team Bath v. Dorchester Town 15:00

Thurrock v. Bromley 15:00

Worcester City v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00

 

SATURDAY 7 MARCH 2009

Bath City v. Bognor Regis Town 15:00

Bromley v. Fisher Athletic 15:00

Chelmsford City v. Maidenhead United 15:00

Dorchester Town v. Bishops Stortford 15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. Eastleigh 15:00

Hayes & Yeading United v. Basingstoke Town 15:00

Newport County v. Braintree Town 15:00

St Albans City v. Team Bath 15:00

Welling United v. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00

Weston-super-Mare v. AFC Wimbledon 15:00

Worcester City v. Thurrock 15:00

 

SATURDAY 14 MARCH 2009

AFC Wimbledon v. Dorchester Town 15:00

Bath City v. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00

Bishops Stortford v. Worcester City 15:00

Bognor Regis Town v. Team Bath 15:00

Eastleigh v. Weston-super-Mare 15:00

Fisher Athletic v. St Albans City 15:00

Maidenhead United v. Basingstoke Town 15:00

Thurrock v. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00

Welling United v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00

 

MONDAY 16 MARCH 2009

Chelmsford City v. Bromley 19:45

 

TUESDAY 17 MARCH 2009

Braintree Town v. Hayes & Yeading United 19:45

 

WEDNESDAY 18 MARCH 2009

Newport County v. Bath City 19:45

 

SATURDAY 21 MARCH 2009

AFC Wimbledon v. Welling United 15:00

Basingstoke Town v. Fisher Athletic 15:00

Bishops Stortford v. Bognor Regis Town 15:00

Dorchester Town v. Maidenhead United 15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. Chelmsford City 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v. Thurrock 15:00

St Albans City v. Newport County 15:00

Team Bath v. Braintree Town 15:00

Weston-super-Mare v. Bromley 15:00

Worcester City v. Eastleigh 15:00

 

SATURDAY 28 MARCH 2009

Bognor Regis Town v. Newport County 15:00

Braintree Town v. Basingstoke Town 15:00

Bromley v. Bath City 15:00

Eastleigh v. AFC Wimbledon 15:00

Fisher Athletic v. Bishops Stortford 15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00

Maidenhead United v. Welling United 15:00

Team Bath v. Chelmsford City 15:00

Thurrock v. St Albans City 15:00

Weston-super-Mare v. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00

Worcester City v. Dorchester Town 15:00

 

SATURDAY 4 APRIL 2009

AFC Wimbledon v. Team Bath 15:00

Basingstoke Town v. Thurrock 15:00

Bath City v. Braintree Town 15:00

Bishops Stortford v. Eastleigh 15:00

Chelmsford City v. Worcester City 15:00

Dorchester Town v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v. Maidenhead United 15:00

Hayes & Yeading United v. Bromley 15:00

Newport County v. Fisher Athletic 15:00

St Albans City v. Weston-super-Mare 15:00

Welling United v. Bognor Regis Town 15:00

 

FRIDAY 10 APRIL 2009

Chelmsford City v. St Albans City 15:00

 

SATURDAY 11 APRIL 2009

AFC Wimbledon v. Basingstoke Town 15:00

Bishops Stortford v. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00

Dorchester Town v. Newport County 15:00

Eastleigh v. Bromley 15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. Braintree Town 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v. Fisher Athletic 15:00

Maidenhead United v. Bognor Regis Town 15:00

Team Bath v. Bath City 15:00

Welling United v. Thurrock 15:00

Worcester City v. Weston-super-Mare 15:00

 

MONDAY 13 APRIL 2009

Basingstoke Town v. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00

Bath City v. Worcester City 15:00

Bognor Regis Town v. Eastleigh 15:00

Braintree Town v. Chelmsford City 15:00

Bromley v. AFC Wimbledon 15:00

Fisher Athletic v. Welling United 15:00

Hayes & Yeading United v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00

Newport County v. Team Bath 15:00

St Albans City v. Maidenhead United 15:00

Thurrock v. Bishops Stortford 15:00

Weston-super-Mare v. Dorchester Town 15:00

 

SATURDAY 18 APRIL 2009

Basingstoke Town v. Maidenhead United 15:00

Bath City v. Chelmsford City 15:00

Bishops Stortford v. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00

Bognor Regis Town v. Dorchester Town 15:00

Bromley v. Team Bath 15:00

Eastleigh v. Worcester City 15:00

Fisher Athletic v. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough v. AFC Wimbledon 15:00

Newport County v. Thurrock 15:00

St Albans City v. Braintree Town 15:00

Weston-super-Mare v. Welling United 15:00

 

SATURDAY 25 APRIL 2009

AFC Wimbledon v. St Albans City 15:00

Braintree Town v. Fisher Athletic 15:00

Chelmsford City v. Weston-super-Mare 15:00

Dorchester Town v. Bromley 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v. Eastleigh 15:00

Hayes & Yeading United v. Bognor Regis Town 15:00

Maidenhead United v. Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00

Team Bath v. Bishops Stortford 15:00

Thurrock v. Bath City 15:00

Welling United v. Newport County 15:00

Worcester City v. Basingstoke Town 15:00

 

Bank Holiday Kick-Off times are subject to confirmation

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.
Note: Your post will require moderator approval before it will be visible.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...