Jump to content
Welcome to the new sotware Read more... ×
Fans Focus - Non League football clubs
Sign in to follow this  
Karen Browne

Saturday 21st April

Recommended Posts

Saturday 21st April – Kick Off 3.00pm

PREMIER DIVISION

Berkhamsted v London Colney

Biggleswade FC v Cockfosters

Hoddesdon Town v Wembley

Holmer Green v Welwyn Garden City

Leighton Town v Hadley

Leverstock Green v St Margaretsbury

Oxhey Jets v Biggleswade United

Stotfold v Harpenden Town

Tring Athletic v Edgware Town

 

DIVISION ONE

Baldock Town v Brimsdown

Bedford v FC Broxbourne Borough

Buckingham Athletic v Broadfields United

Hatfield Town v Harefield United (@ London Colney FC)

Hillingdon Borough v Winslow United

Rayners Lane v Ampthill Town

St Neots Town Reserves v London Lions

Wodson Park v Codicote

 

DIVISION TWO

Aston Clinton v Tring Town AFC

Clean Slate v Tring Corinthians

Grendon Rangers v Unite MK FC

MK Gallacticos v Loughton Manor

Old Bradwell United v AFC Southgate

Pitstone & Ivinghoe v Park View

The 61FC (Luton) v Totternhoe

 

U25 DEVELOPMENT DIVISION

Ampthill Town Development v Berkhamsted Development

P-P Biggleswade United Development v St Margaretsbury Development

Cockfosters Development v Harpenden Town Development

Colney Heath Development v Buckingham Athletic Development

Risborough Rangers Development v Hertford Town Development

Welwyn Garden City Development v AFC Dunstable Development

P-P Winslow United Development v Holmer Green Development

Edited by Karen Browne

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 21st April

PREMIER DIVISION

7-0 Berkhamsted v London Colney

1-1 Biggleswade FC v Cockfosters

2-3 Hoddesdon Town v Wembley

2-1 Holmer Green v Welwyn Garden City

0-0 Leighton Town v Hadley

3-0 Leverstock Green v St Margaretsbury

0-0 Oxhey Jets v Biggleswade United

0-9 Stotfold v Harpenden Town

1-1 Tring Athletic v Edgware Town

 

DIVISION ONE

3-0 Baldock Town v Brimsdown

4-0 Bedford v FC Broxbourne Borough

1-1 Buckingham Athletic v Broadfields United

1-0 Hatfield Town v Harefield United (@ London Colney FC)

2-3 Hillingdon Borough v Winslow United

2-0 Rayners Lane v Ampthill Town

1-5 St Neots Town Reserves v London Lions

2-0 Wodson Park v Codicote

 

DIVISION TWO

5-0 Aston Clinton v Tring Town AFC

4-1 Clean Slate v Tring Corinthians

P-P Grendon Rangers v Unite MK FC

3-3 MK Gallacticos v Loughton Manor

5-1 Old Bradwell United v AFC Southgate

1-1 Pitstone & Ivinghoe v Park View

0-5 The 61FC (Luton) v Totternhoe

 

U25 DEVELOPMENT DIVISION

2-1 Ampthill Town Development v Berkhamsted Development

P-P Biggleswade United Development v St Margaretsbury Development

2-0 Cockfosters Development v Harpenden Town Development

2-1 Colney Heath Development v Buckingham Athletic Development

3-0 Risborough Rangers Development v Hertford Town Development

0-2 Welwyn Garden City Development v AFC Dunstable Development

P-P Winslow United Development v Holmer Green Development

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

×